*      *      *      *      *     * 
      *      *      *      *        *  *

Liste des engagés du 30 ème Critérium Jurassien 2007

Imprimer

Concurrent Pilote-Copilote Voiture

Gr/Cl

1 Lugano Racing Team TAVERNEY Hervé
TAVERNEY Yvan
Renault Clio Williams A3
2 Lugano Racing Team HOTZ Grégoire
RAVASI Pietro
Renault Clio Super 1600 A2
3 Zero4+ GALLI Antonio
BRUSADELLI Paolo
Citroën C 2 S 1600 A2
4 Scuderia Zero4Piu BALLINARI Ivan
PIANCA Paolo
Renault Clio S 1600 A2
5 Zero4+ BURRI Olivier
GORDON Fabrice
Subaru Impreza N4
6 Zero4+ CREMONA Devis
GENOVESI Alberto
Mitsubishi Evo 9 N4
7 Lugano Racing Team HEINTZ Patrick
SCHERRER Roland
Subaru Impreza STI N4
8 Lugano Racing Team MARTI Chris
MARTI Stephanie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RS N4
9 Lugano Racing Team BAIKER Cédric
SANTONOCITO Luc
Peugeot 206 RC A3
10 Racing Club Jurassien VON DACH Hervé
BALET Gilbert
Renault Clio N3
11 Lugano Racing Team SIEBER Daniel
FITZE Michael
Renault Clio S1600 A2
12 Lugano Racing Team NANCHEN Eric
MONNET Christian
Ford Puma Super 1600 A2
14 Lugano Racing Team GONON Florian
LAMBIEL Romain
Mitsubishi EVO 7 N4
15 Racing Fan's GALARD Didier
SPACK Laurent
Subaru STI N4
16 Lugano Racing Team CHEVRE Patrick
VERONESE Nicco
Subaru Impreza gt N4
17 Blaser Alain BLASER Alain
JOLLIEN Grégory
Mitsubishi evo 9 Lancer N4
18 Receveur Didier RECEVEUR Didier
REBETEZ Raphael
Subaru Impreza N4
19 Team Rally Top BUHLER Thomas
KRUSI Brigitte
Subaru Impreza WRX STi N4
20 Ecurie des Ordons CORBI David
FELLAY Stéphane
Renault Clio Williams A3
21 Lugano Racing Team TERRETTAZ Patrick
BUCHARD Sarah
Seat Ibiza GTI 16 V A3
22 Scuderia Taifyn DUVANEL Sébastien
DUVANEL Catherine
Renault Clio A3
23 Ecurie du Jorat SIMON Nicolas
D'AMICO Vanessa
Seat Ibiza A3
24 Chablais Racing Team PITTELOUD Joel
CASTELLA Arnaud
Opel Astra F 20l 16v A3
25 Erard Daniel ERARD Daniel
WALACH Cynthia
Renault Clio Williams A3
26 Racing Team Nyonnais NICOLIER Bertrand
NICOLIER Nathalie
Renault Clio N3
27 Zero4+ LAVIO Brian
CALAMIDA Umberto
Renault clio N3
28 Ecurie des Ordons BAILLIF Denis
MICHEL Marc
Peugeot 206 RC N3
29 Ecurie-Basilisk HOLLINGER Claude
SAURER Stefanie
Honda Civic Type R N3
30 Lugano Racing Team BUEMI Toni
REY Stéphane
Renault Clio RS N3
31 Racing Team Nyonnais RAMEL Olivier
DI GRADO Vanessa
Renault Clio RS N3
32 Lugano Racing Team CRAVIOLINI Xavier
MICHELOUD Yannick
Honda Civic Type-R N3
33 Chablais Racing team PINTO Sergio
LATTION Joel
Honda Civic Type-R N3
34 Zero4+ BONI Mattia
PALOTTI Francesco
Renault Clio RS Light N3
35 Zero4+ MARCHESI Piero
GRANDI Jimmy
Renault Clio N3
36 Atelier de la Tzoumaz ROSSOZ Pascal
ROSSOZ Laeticia
Renault Clio Williams N3
37 Zero4+ RUSCONI Mauro
VOZZO Marco
Renault Clio RS N3
38 Zero4+ CEREGHETTI Davide
MANGILI Stefano
Renault Clio RS N3
39 Zero4+ TETTAMANTI Simone
LIVI Manuel
Opel Astra N3
40 Scuderia Tayfin JONER Eric 
CANDAUX Maryse
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti N3
41 Ecurie des Ordons NOIRAT Philippe
AUBRY Magali
Peugeot 206 cup A2
42 Zero4+ RITTER Samuel
DERIAZ Jean
Peugeot 206 cup A2
43 Lugano Racing Team RUSSO Thierry
REY Isabelle
Peugeot 206 cup A2
44 Ecurie des Ordons BAILAT Olivier
BERSIER Sacha
Peugeot 206 cup A2
45 Lugano Racing Team GOBALET Stéphane
CHARPILLOZ Stéfan
Peugeot 206 cup A2
46 Lugano Racing Team RAY Timothée
KRUMMENACHER Thierry
Peugeot 206 cup A2
47 Lugano Racing Team FINGER Markus
FINGER David
Peugeot 206 cup A2
48 Racing Team Nyonnais ISENEGGER Marc
MARTINOLI Yan
Peugeot 206 cup A2
49 Lugano Racing Team GOLAZ Nathalie
BEZENCON Floriane
Peugeot 206 cup A2
50 Ecurie 13 étoiles BAGNOUD Patrick
DIETRICH Eric
Peugeot 206 A2
51 Ecurie des Ordons PERIAT David
PERRIN Johan
Peugeot 106 A2
52 Ecurie des ordons PIQUEREZ Alain
COMMENT David
Peugeot 106 GTI A2
53 Racing Club Jurassien GYGER Marc
GYGER-BOBILLIER Christelle
Peugeot 106 S16 A2
54 Ecurie des Ordons FARINE Benoit
FARINE Sandra
Peugeot 106 GTI 16S A2
55 Team Rallye Top ODERMATT Christoph
BAILEY Malcolm
Peugeot 106 A2
56 Ecurie des Ordons PETERMANN José
FIGUEROA Judith
Peugeot 106 S16 A2
57 Ecurie des Ordons WILLEMIN Jacques
HAUSER François
Peugeot 106 S16 A2
58 Racing Club Jurassien SCHMID Sébastien
SCHMID Gael
Citroën Saxo VTS A2
59 Fournier Fabien FOURNIER Fabien
FOURNIER Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS A2
60 Lugano Racing Team LE COULTRE Stéphanie
DUSSEX Sarah
Citroën Saxo VTS A2
61 Lugano Racing Team RAPPAZ Joel
PITTET Gregory
BMW M3 ISA/4
62 Chablais racing team LATTION Michel
PITTET Manuel
BMW M3 ISA/4
63 Chablais Racing Team EGGIMANN André
WINIGER William
BMW M3 ISA/4
64 Scuderia Taifyn GIRARDIN Eric
VIETTI Alexandre
BMW M3 ISA/4
65 Lugano Racing Team "Mini"
PALA Loris
BMW 325i ISA/4
66 Ecurie des Ordons GOUDRON Patrick
CHAIGNAT Fabrice
BMW 325 i ISA/4
67 Ecurie des Ordons BROSY Clovis
COMISSO Aline
BMW 325 i ISA/4
68 Favre Pierre - André FAVRE Pierre-André
FAVRE Danielle
BMW 325 I ISA/4
69 Schneeberger Steeves SCHNEEBERGER Steeves
SCHNEEBERGER Tony
Ford Sierra Cos. 4X4 ISA/4
70 Atelier de la Tzoumaz HEUSLER Francis
RUFI Julien
BMW 325 I ISN/4
71 Joray Sébastien JORAY Sébastien
BARTHE Nicolas
BMW 325 i ISN/4
72 Ecurie des Ordons SALOMON Jean-Marc
PIQUEREZ Roland
Opel Astra ISA/3
73 Scuderia Tayfin SPART Patrick
BEURET Marc
Opel Astra GSI 16 ISA/3
74 Lugano Racing Team BOCHSLER Martin
GISIN Manuela
Renault Clio 16V ISA/3
75 Ecurie des Ordons CHAVANNE Christian
BIAGGI Arnaud
VW Golf GTI ISA/3
76 Chablais Racing Team PITTET David
TORNAY Pascal
VW Golf GTI 16V ISA/3
77 Michel Monnard MONNARD Michel
GUILLAUME Julien
Peugeot 205 ISA/3
78 Scuderia Taifyn HAURI Philippe
FIORELINO Yves
Peugeot 205 ISN/3
79 Ecurie des Ordons WILLEMIN Michel
WILLEMIN Gérard
Peugeot 205 ISN/3
80 Scudéria Taifyn SANTSCHI Willy
BUONO Ludovic
Peugeot 106 GTI ISA/2
81 Patrice Desachy DESACHY Patrice
CRAUSAZ Isabelle
Citroën Saxo VTS N2
82 Pierre Duvoisin DUVOISIN Pierre
GLANNAZ Sandrine
Peugeot 106 N2
83 Meute/4 anneaux MAEDER Arnaud
MAURIS Sonia
Peugeot 106 N2
84 Kilchenmann Alphonse KILCHENMANN Alphonse
SCHMID Cynthia
Opel Corsa-B 1.6i N2
85 Ecurie du Jorat PAHUD Joel
PAHUD Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 106 N2
86 Ecurie des Ordons PETERMANN Romain
JEANNERET Magali
Citroën Saxo N2
87 Ecurie Racing Fan's PERRIN Yann
PERRIN Yves
Citroën Saxo N2
88 Team Rallye Top STAHELI Erich
LUSA Stephan
Dacia Logan N2
89 Scuderia Taifyn GUILLAUME Steeve
WITTENBACH Mattieu
Peugeot 106 Rallye A1
90 Alain Marti MARTI Alain
MARTI Philippe
Fiat Cinquecento A1
91 Ecurie des Ordons BUCHWALDER Pierre
GUELAT Bryan
Citroën AX GTI ISN/1
92 Racing Club Jurassien DEILLON Eric
GRAND Joel
Citroën AX GTI ISN/1
93 Racing Team Nyonnais RICHARD Fabien
TOMBET Mandy
Peugeot 106 XSI ISN/1