*      *      *      *      *     * 
      *      *      *      *        *  *

Résultats du 4ème rallye du Chablais 2007

Imprimer

Rang

Concurrent Pilote-Copilote Voiture

Gr/Cl

Temps
1 Burri Olivier BURRI Olivier
GORDON Fabrice
Subaru Impreza N4 1h25min54'5
2 Zero4+ BALLINARI Ivan
PIANCA Paolo
Renault Clio S1600 A2 1h26min27'6
3 Zero4+ GALLI Antonio
BRUSADELLI Paolo
Citroën C2 S1600 A2 1h27min55'9
4 Lugano Racing Team HEINTZ Patrick
SCHERRER Roland
Subaru Impreza STI N4 1h28min21'4
5 Lugano Racing Team MARTI Chris
MARTI Stephanie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RS N4 1h30min59'7
6 Ecurie Sporting NICOLAS Gerard
METRAL Laurent
Ford Escort WRC A5 1h32min21'0
7 Team Rally Top BUHLER Thomas
KRUESI Brigitte
Subaru Impreza WRX STi N4 1h32min24'6
8 Ecurie des Ordons NOIRAT Philippe
AUBRY Magali
Peugeot 206 cup A2 1h32min34'8
9 Lugano Racing Team RUSSO Thierry
REY Isabelle
Peugeot 206 cup A2 1h32min51'4
10 Zero4+ RUSCONI Mauro
VOZZO Marco
Renault Clio RS N3 1h33min21'7
11 Racing Team Nyonnais RAMEL Olivier
DI GRADO Vanessa
Renault Clio RS N3 1h33min23'9
12 Carron Sebastien CARRON Sebastien
REVAZ Lucien
Peugeot 106 N2 1h35min22'5
13 Racing Club Jurassien GYGER Marc
GYGER-BOBILLIER Christelle
Peugeot 106 S16 A2 1h35min56'6
14 Lugano Racing Team GOBALET Stéphane
CHARPILLOZ Stéfan
Peugeot 206 cup A2 1h36min11'9
15 Zero4+ LAVIO Brian
CALAMIDA Umberto
Renault Clio RS N3 1h36min17'7
16 Ecurie des ordons PIQUEREZ Alain
COMMENT David
Peugeot 106 GTI A2 1h36min18'8
17 Ecurie des Ordons PERIAT David
BANGERTER Marc
Peugeot 106 A2 1h36min37'6
18 Chablais Racing Team EGGIMANN André
WINIGER William
BMW M3 ISA/4 1h36min38'7
19 Lugano Racing Team TORNAY Xavier
BOURGEOIS Christian
Citroen C2 A2 1h36min44'8
20 Ecurie des Ordons BAILAT Olivier
BERSIER Sacha
Peugeot 206 cup A2 1h37min19'6
21 Racing Team Nyonnais LOVIS Gregory
DUSSEY Sarah
Subaru STI N4 1h37min34'4
22 Racing Team Nyonnais ISENEGGER Marc
MARTINOLI Yan
Peugeot 206 cup A2 1h37min39'0
23 Ecurie des Ordons PETERMANN José
FIGUEROA Judith
Peugeot 106 S16 A2 1h38min29'3
24 Chablais Racing Team LATTION Michel
PITTET Manuel
BMW M3 ISA/4 1h38min30'2
25 Lugano Racing Team BUEMI Toni
REY Stephane
Renault Clio RS N3 1h38min45'8
26 Atelier de la Tzoumaz BRUCHEZ Loic
SIEBER Jerome
BMW 325i ISA/4 1h39min03'6
27 Zero4+ RONCHETTI Patrick
SAN PIETRO Gabriele
Renault Clio N3 1h39min07'9
28 Lugano Racing Team TISSIERES Joel
VOLLUZ Sebastien
Peugeot 106 A2 1h39min39'0
29 Lugano Racing Team DUBEY Jerome
LAMON Leonard
Citroën Saxo N2 1h39min42'7
30 Lugano Racing Team BOCHSLER Martin
GISIN Manuela
Renault Clio 16V ISA/3 1h40min02'1
31 Ecurie des Ordons WILLEMIN Jacques
HAUSER François
Peugeot 106 S16 A2 1h40min23'8
32 Fournier Fabien FOURNIER Fabien
FOURNIER Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS A2 1h41min15'9
33 Chablais Racing Team JORIS Melchior
BOURGEOIS Benjamin
Renault Clio Williams ISN/3 1h42min14'3
34 Atelier de la Tzoumaz BERNER Sebastien
ROBYR Dominique
Peugeot 106 N2 1h42min19'2
35 Chablais Racing Team VENTURI Nicolas
BARRAS Sophie
Honda Civic Type-R N3 1h42min39'3
36 Ecurie Sporting PASCHE Nicolas
WAEBER Cindy
Renault Clio RS N3 1h42min05'8
37 Lugano Racing Team DUBUIS Frederic
DEMIERRE Didier
Peugeot 306 N3 1h43min25'9
38 Kilchenmann Alphonse KILCHENMANN Alphonse
SCHMID Cynthia
Opel Corsa N2 1h43min44'9
39 Ecurie des Ordons CHAVANNE Christian
BIAGGI Arnaud
VW Golf GTI ISA/3 1h43min49'3
40 Ecurie du Jorat PAHUD Joel
PAHUD Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 106 N2 1h45min40'9
41 Lugano Racing Team FINGER Markus
FINGER David
Peugeot 206 cup A2 1h45min53'8
42 Patrice Desachy DESACHY Patrice
CRAUSAZ Isabelle
Citroën Saxo VTS N2 1h46min23'4
43 Michel Monnard MONNARD Michel
GUILLAUME Julien
Peugeot 205 ISA/3 1h46min24'7
44 Ecurie 13 Etoiles BIZEAU Veronique
GRAND Joel
Citroen C2 A2 1h46min51'9
45 Team Rallye Top ODERMATT Christoph
BAILEY Malcolm
Peugeot 106 A2 1h46min55'4
46 Team Rallye Top STAHELI Erich
LUSA Stephan
Dacia Logan N2 1h47min00'3
47 Zero4+ FELIX Bruno
DOMENICONI Mirko
Renault Clio N3 1h48min47'5
48 Favre Pierre-Andre FAVRE Pierre-Andre
FAVRE Danielle
BMW 325i ISA/4 1h49min19'3
49 Lugano Racing Team GOLAZ Nathalie
BEZENCON Floriane
Peugeot 206 cup A2 1h50min19'6
50 Ecurie du Jorat KOHLI Sebastien
GUIDO Marco
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti N3 1h51min28'5
51 Ecurie Racing Fan's LOUP Sebastien
BRYOIS Karin
Peugeot 106 Gti N2 1h51min51'4

ABANDONS

1 Lugano Racing Team TAVERNEY Herve
TAVERNEY Yvan
Renault Clio A3 AB
2 Lugano Racing Team HOTZ Gregoire
RAVASI Pietro
Renault Clio S1600 A2 AB
7 Zero4+ CREMONA Devis
PALOTTI Francesco
Mitsubishi Evo 9 N4 AB
9 Lugano Racing Team BAIKER Cedric
SANTONOCITO Luc
Peugeot 206 RC A3 AB
11 Lugano Racing Team SIEBER Daniel
FITZE Michael
Renault Clio S1600 A2 AB
12 Lugano Racing Team NANCHEN Eric
MONNET Christian
Ford Puma S1600 A2 AB
14 Lugano Racing Team GONON Florian
LAMBIEL Romain
Mitsubishi EVO 7 N4 AB
15 Ecurie Racing Fan's GALARD Didier
SPACK Laurent
Subaru Impreza STi N4 avant vérif
18 Lourenço Rui LOURENCO Rui
BORGAZZI Andre
Subaru Impreza gt N4 AB
19 Atelier de la Tzoumaz ROSSOZ Pascal
ROSSOZ Laeticia
Renault Clio Williams A3 avant vérif
20 Ecurie des Ordons CORBI David
FELLAY Stephane
Renault Clio Williams A3 avant vérif
21 Chablais Racing Team PITTELOUD Joel
CASTELLA Arnaud
Opel Astra A3 AB
22 Berard Laurent BERARD Laurent
DELASOIE Gael
VW Golf III GTI A3 AB
23 Racing Team Nyonnais NICOLIER Bertrand
NICOLIER Nathalie
Renault Clio RS N3 AB
26 Ecurie du Nord POSTIZZI Didier
ANNEN Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio RS N3 AB
27 Chablais Racing Team PINTO Sergio
LATTION Joel
Honda Civic Type-R N3 AB
28 Ecurie-Basilisk HOLLINGER Claude
WEBER Christian
Honda Civic Type R N3 AB
29 Lugano Racing Team CRAVIOLINI Xavier
MICHELOUD Yannick
Honda Civic Type-R N3 AB
34 Chablais Racing Team BERARD Eddy
GAILLAND Samuel
Honda Civic Type-R N3 AB
37 Lugano Racing Team FORESTIER Cedric
BURNAND Lionel
Renault Clio RS N3 AB
41 Lugano Racing Team RAPPAZ Joel
PITTET Gregory
BMW M3 ISA/4 AB
45 Trombert Eric TROMBERT Eric
DEFAGO Gilles
Mazda 323 Turbo 4x4 ISN/5 AB
49 Zero4+ RITTER Samuel
DERIAZ Jean
Peugeot 206 cup A2 avant vérif
51 Lugano Racing Team RAY Timothée
KRUMMENACHER Thierry
Peugeot 206 cup A2 AB
53 Lugano Racing Team BACHMANN Pascal
BALET Gilbert
Peugeot 206 cup A2 AB
56 Gex-Fabry Damien GEX-FABRY Damien
CHABLAIS Patrick
Peugeot 206 cup A2 AB
57 Ecurie 13 étoiles BAGNOUD Patrick
DIETRICH Eric
Peugeot 206 A2 AB
63 Ecurie 13 Etoiles GARCIA David
CLAVIEN Gregoire
Citroen C2 A2 AB
65 Lugano Racing Team LEHMANN Alain
LEGERET Michael
Citroën Saxo VTS A2 AB
68 Racing Club Jurassien SCHMID Sébastien
SCHMID Gael
Citroën Saxo VTS A2 AB
76 Lugano Racing Team BLASER Alain
JOLLIEN Grégory
Peugeot 106 Gti N2 AB
79 Ecurie du Jorat MOULIN Cedric
BIGLER Eric
Peugeot 106 N2 AB
82 Pierre Duvoisin DUVOISIN Pierre
GLANNAZ Sandrine
Peugeot 106 N2 AB
86 Scuderia Taifyn GUILLAUME Steeve
WITTENBACH Mattieu
Peugeot 106 Rallye A1 AB
87 Racing Team Nyonnais RICHARD Fabien
RIEDO Laeticia
Peugeot 106 XSI ISN/1 AB