*      *      *      *      *     * 
      *      *      *      *        *  *

Résultat du 30 ème Critérium Jurassien 2007

Imprimer

Rang

Concurrent Pilote-Copilote Voiture

Gr/Cl

Temps
1 Lugano Racing Team HOTZ Grégoire
RAVASI Pietro
Renault Clio Super 1600 A2 1h39min47'8
2 Lugano Racing Team SIEBER Daniel
FITZE Michael
Renault Clio S1600 A2 1h40min02'4
3 Scuderia Zero4Piu BALLINARI Ivan
PIANCA Paolo
Renault Clio S 1600 A2 1h40min43'7
4 Zero4+ GALLI Antonio
BRUSADELLI Paolo
Citroën C 2 S 1600 A2 1h41min34'8
5 Lugano Racing Team HEINTZ Patrick
SCHERRER Roland
Subaru Impreza STI N4 1h42min49'7
6 Lugano Racing Team MARTI Chris
MARTI Stephanie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RS N4 1h43min06'9
7 Lugano Racing Team BAIKER Cédric
SANTONOCITO Luc
Peugeot 206 RC A3 1h43min16'5
8 Lugano Racing Team TAVERNEY Hervé
TAVERNEY Yvan
Renault Clio Williams A3 1h44min36'5
9 Lugano Racing Team GONON Florian
LAMBIEL Romain
Mitsubishi EVO 7 N4 1h46min14'8
10 Zero4+ MARCHESI Piero
GRANDI Jimmy
Renault Clio N3 1h46min22'1
11 Racing Team Nyonnais NICOLIER Bertrand
NICOLIER Nathalie
Renault Clio N3 1h46min44'0
12 Ecurie des Ordons NOIRAT Philippe
AUBRY Magali
Peugeot 206 cup A2 1h47min43'3
13 Lugano Racing Team RUSSO Thierry
REY Isabelle
Peugeot 206 cup A2 1h48min18'5
14 Ecurie des Ordons BAILLIF Denis
MICHEL Marc
Peugeot 206 RC N3 1h48min35'4
15 Racing Team Nyonnais RAMEL Olivier
DI GRADO Vanessa
Renault Clio RS N3 1h50min27'9
16 Zero4+ RUSCONI Mauro
VOZZO Marco
Renault Clio RS N3 1h50min31'9
17 Chablais Racing Team EGGIMANN André
WINIGER William
BMW M3 ISA/4 1h50min50'3
18 Ecurie des Ordons PERIAT David
PERRIN Johan
Peugeot 106 A2 1h50min55'3
19 Atelier de la Tzoumaz ROSSOZ Pascal
ROSSOZ Laeticia
Renault Clio Williams N3 1h50min59'3
20 Ecurie des Ordons FARINE Benoit
FARINE Sandra
Peugeot 106 GTI 16S A2 1h51min07'7
21 Racing Club Jurassien GYGER Marc
GYGER-BOBILLIER Christelle
Peugeot 106 S16 A2 1h51min31'3
22 Chablais Racing Team PITTELOUD Joel
CASTELLA Arnaud
Opel Astra F 20l 16v A3 1h52min11'9
23 Scudéria Taifyn SANTSCHI Willy
BUONO Ludovic
Peugeot 106 GTI ISA/2 1h52min30'4
24 Lugano Racing Team GOBALET Stéphane
CHARPILLOZ Stéfan
Peugeot 206 cup A2 1h52min48'7
25 Chablais Racing team PINTO Sergio
LATTION Joel
Honda Civic Type-R N3 1h53min03'3
26 Lugano Racing Team FINGER Markus
FINGER David
Peugeot 206 cup A2 1h53min16'3
27 Team Rally Top BUHLER Thomas
KRUSI Brigitte
Subaru Impreza WRX STi N4 1h53min16'3
28 Ecurie 13 étoiles BAGNOUD Patrick
DIETRICH Eric
Peugeot 206 A2 1h53min26'8
29 Ecurie des Ordons PETERMANN José
FIGUEROA Judith
Peugeot 106 S16 A2 1h53min40'1
30 Zero4+ LAVIO Brian
CALAMIDA Umberto
Renault clio N3 1h53min44'4
31 Ecurie des Ordons BROSY Clovis
COMISSO Aline
BMW 325 i ISA/4 1h53min57'1
32 Scuderia Taifyn GIRARDIN Eric
VIETTI Alexandre
BMW M3 ISA/4 1h54min03'4
33 Ecurie des Ordons WILLEMIN Jacques
HAUSER François
Peugeot 106 S16 A2 1h54min24'5
34 Zero4+ BONI Mattia
PALOTTI Francesco
Renault Clio RS Light N3 1h54min31'8
35 Fournier Fabien FOURNIER Fabien
FOURNIER Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS A2 1h54min32'0
36 Team Rallye Top ODERMATT Christoph
BAILEY Malcolm
Peugeot 106 A2 1h54min39'8
37 Ecurie des Ordons CHAVANNE Christian
BIAGGI Arnaud
VW Golf GTI ISA/3 1h55min18'5
38 Racing Team Nyonnais ISENEGGER Marc
MARTINOLI Yan
Peugeot 206 cup A2 1h55min19'4
39 Chablais racing team LATTION Michel
PITTET Manuel
BMW M3 ISA/4 1h55min19'8
40 Atelier de la Tzoumaz HEUSLER Francis
RUFI Julien
BMW 325 I ISN/4 1h56min53'0
41 Lugano Racing Team CRAVIOLINI Xavier
MICHELOUD Yannick
Honda Civic Type-R N3 1h58min08'5
42 Lugano Racing Team NANCHEN Eric
MONNET Christian
Ford Puma Super 1600 A2 1h58min23'5
43 Meute/4 anneaux MAEDER Arnaud
MAURIS Sonia
Peugeot 106 N2 2h00min23'6
43 Joray Sébastien JORAY Sébastien
BARTHE Nicolas
BMW 325 i e30 ISN/4 2h00min30'7
44 Ecurie des Ordons PETERMANN Romain
JEANNERET Magali
Citroën Saxo N2 2h00min30'8
45 Zero4+ TETTAMANTI Simone
LIVI Manuel
Opel Astra N3 2h01min10'9
46 Lugano Racing Team LE COULTRE Stéphanie
DUSSEX Sarah
Citroën Saxo VTS A2 2h01min12'3
47 Scuderia Taifyn DUVANEL Sébastien
DUVANEL Catherine
Renault Clio A3 2h01min51'5
48 Racing Team Nyonnais RICHARD Fabien
TOMBET Mandy
Peugeot 106 XSI ISN/1 2h01min54'5
49 Scuderia Taifyn GUILLAUME Steeve
WITTENBACH Mattieu
Peugeot 106 Rallye A1 2h02min43'3
50 Ecurie du Jorat PAHUD Joel
PAHUD Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 106 N2 2h02min43'6
51 Team Rallye Top STAHELI Erich
LUSA Stephan
Dacia Logan N2 2h03min17'1
52 Lugano Racing Team GOLAZ Nathalie
BEZENCON Floriane
Peugeot 206 cup A2 2h05min05'3
53 Racing Club Jurassien DEILLON Eric
GRAND Joel
Citroën AX GTI ISN/1 2h05min38'4
54 Ecurie Racing Fan's PERRIN Yann
PERRIN Yves
Citroën Saxo N2 2h07min01'0
55 Patrice Desachy DESACHY Patrice
CRAUSAZ Isabelle
Citroën Saxo VTS N2 2h07min07'6

ABANDONS

5 Zero4+ BURRI Olivier
GORDON Fabrice
Subaru Impreza N4 AB
6 Zero4+ CREMONA Devis
GENOVESI Alberto
Mitsubishi Evo 9 N4 AB
10 Racing Club Jurassien VON DACH Hervé
BALET Gilbert
Renault Clio N3 AB
15 Racing Fan's GALARD Didier
SPACK Laurent
Subaru STI N4 AB
16 Lugano Racing Team CHEVRE Patrick
VERONESE Nicco
Subaru Impreza gt N4 AB
17 Blaser Alain BLASER Alain
JOLLIEN Grégory
Mitsubishi evo 9 Lancer N4 pas parti
18 Receveur Didier RECEVEUR Didier
REBETEZ Raphael
Subaru Impreza N4 AB
20 Ecurie des Ordons CORBI David
FELLAY Stéphane
Renault Clio Williams A3 AB
21 Lugano Racing Team TERRETTAZ Patrick
BUCHARD Sarah
Seat Ibiza GTI 16 V A3 AB
23 Ecurie du Jorat SIMON Nicolas
D'AMICO Vanessa
Seat Ibiza A3 AB
25 Erard Daniel ERARD Daniel
WALACH Cynthia
Renault Clio Williams A3 AB
29 Ecurie-Basilisk HOLLINGER Claude
SAURER Stefanie
Honda Civic Type R N3 AB
30 Lugano Racing Team BUEMI Toni
REY Stéphane
Renault Clio RS N3 AB
38 Zero4+ CEREGHETTI Davide
MANGILI Stefano
Renault Clio RS N3 pas parti
40 Scuderia Tayfin JONER Eric 
CANDAUX Maryse
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti N3 AB
42 Zero4+ RITTER Samuel
DERIAZ Jean
Peugeot 206 cup A2 AB
44 Ecurie des Ordons BAILAT Olivier
BERSIER Sacha
Peugeot 206 cup A2 AB
46 Lugano Racing Team RAY Timothée
KRUMMENACHER Thierry
Peugeot 206 cup A2 AB
52 Ecurie des ordons PIQUEREZ Alain
COMMENT David
Peugeot 106 GTI A2 AB
58 Racing Club Jurassien SCHMID Sébastien
SCHMID Gael
Citroën Saxo VTS A2 AB
61 Lugano Racing Team RAPPAZ Joel
PITTET Gregory
BMW M3 ISA/4 AB
65 Lugano Racing Team "Mini"
PALA Loris
BMW 325i ISA/4 pas parti
66 Ecurie des Ordons GOUDRON Patrick
CHAIGNAT Fabrice
BMW 325 i ISA/4 AB
68 Favre Pierre - André FAVRE Pierre-André
FAVRE Danielle
BMW 325 I (E-30) ISA/4 AB
69 Schneeberger Steeves SCHNEEBERGER Steeves
SCHNEEBERGER Tony
Ford Sierra Cos. 4X4 ISA/4 AB
72 Ecurie des Ordons SALOMON Jean-Marc
PIQUEREZ Roland
Opel Astra ISA/3 AB
73 Scuderia Tayfin SPART Patrick
BEURET Marc
Opel Astra GSI 16 ISA/3 AB
74 Lugano Racing Team BOCHSLER Martin
GISIN Manuela
Renault Clio 16V ISA/3 AB
77 Michel Monnard MONNARD Michel
GUILLAUME Julien
Peugeot 205 ISA/3 AB
78 Scuderia Taifyn HAURI Philippe
FIORELINO Yves
Peugeot 205 ISN/3 AB
76 Chablais Racing Team PITTET David
TORNAY Pascal
VW Golf GTI 16V ISA/3 AB
79 Ecurie des Ordons WILLEMIN Michel
WILLEMIN Gérard
Peugeot 205 ISN/3 AB
82 Pierre Duvoisin DUVOISIN Pierre
GLANNAZ Sandrine
Peugeot 106 N2 AB
84 Kilchenmann Alphonse KILCHENMANN Alphonse
SCHMID Cynthia
Opel Corsa-B 1.6i N2 AB
90 Alain Marti MARTI Alain
MARTI Philippe
Fiat Cinquecento A1 AB
91 Ecurie des Ordons BUCHWALDER Pierre
GUELAT Bryan
Citroën AX GTI ISN/1 AB