*      *      *      *      *     * 
      *      *      *      *        *  *

Classement SUISSES du 18 čme RALLYE du Pays de GIER 2007

Imprimer

Classement complet

Rang

Concurrent Pilote-Copilote Voiture

Gr/Cl

Temps
1

Lugano Racing Team

HOTZ Gregoire
RAVASI Pietro

Renault Clio S1600 A6 1h42min08'4
2

Scuderia Zéro 4+

BURRI Olivier
GORDON Fabrice

Subaru Impreza N4 1h42min50'1
3

Scuderia Zéro 4+

GALLI Antonio
BRUSADELLI Paolo

Citroen C2 S1600 A6 1h43min59'3
4 Lugano Racing Team SIEBER Daniel
FITZE Michael
Renault Clio Williams A7 1h45min14'5
5 Lugano Racing Team HEINTZ Patrick
SCHERRER Roland
Subaru Impreza Sti N4 1h45min42'5
6 Lugano Racing Team GONON Florian
LAMBIEL Romain
Mitsubishi Evo VII N4 1h45min56'4
7

Lugano Racing Team

TAVERNEY Hervé
TAVERNEY Yvan

Renault Clio Williams A7 1h47min21'1
8

Ecurie Racing Fan's

GALARD Didier
SPACK Laurent

Subaru Impreza WRX N4 1h48min02'2
9 Lugano Racing Team TORNAY Xavier
BOURGEOIS Christian
Citroen C2 R2 A6 1h48min59'0
10

Racing Team Nyonnais

NICOLIER Bertrand
NICOLIER Nathalie

Renault Clio RS N3 1h49min25'6
11 Ecurie des Ordons SALOMON Jean-Marc
PIQUEREZ Roland
Opel Astra IS/A3 1h49min26'1
12

Ecurie des Ordons

NOIRAT Philippe
AUBRY Magalie

Peugeot 206 cup A6 1h49min33'5
13

Scuderia Zéro 4+

LAVIO Brian
CALAMIDA Umberto

Renault Clio N3 1h50min18'2
14 Scuderia Zéro 4+ RITTER Samuel
DERIAZ Jean
Peugeot 206 cup A6 1h50min39'5
15 Ecurie des Ordons BAILLIF Denis
PAGE Mickael
Peugeot 206 RC N3 1h51min22'8
16

Ecurie des Ordons

CORBI David
FELLAY Stephane

Renault Clio Williams A7 1h51min55'3
17

Lugano Racing Team

TERRETTAZ Patrick
BUCHARD Sarah

Seat Ibiza Gti 16V A7 1h52min23'2
18 Lugano Racing Team RUSSO Thierry
REY Isabelle
Peugeot 206 cup A6 1h52min34'0
19 Lugano Racing Team GOBALET Stéphane
MARTINOLI Yan
Peugeot 206 cup A6 1h52min36'6
21 Ecurie Basilik HOLLINGER Claude
SAURER Stephanie
Honda Civic Type R  N3 1h53min53'9
20 Lugano Racing Team RAY Timothee
KRUMMENACHER Thierry
Peugeot 206 cup A6 1h54min12'0
22

Ecurie des Ordons

BAILAT Olivier
BERSIER Sacha

Peugeot 206 cup A6 1h54min14'0
23

Lugano Racing Team

BUEMI Toni
REY Stephane

Renault Clio RS N3 1h54min58'1
24 Racing Team Nyonnais RAMEL Olivier
DI GRADO Vanessa
Renault Clio RS N3 1h55min37'2
25

Lugano Racing Team

LEUTWYLER Bruno
WEBER Christian

Peugeot 206 cup A6 1h56min19'9
26

Chablais Racing Team

EGGIMANN Andre
WINIGER William

BMW M3 IS/A4 1h56min23'2
27 Ecurie des Ordons PIQUEREZ Alain
COMMENT David
Peugeot 106 A6 1h56min37'6
28

Lugano Racing Team

BACHMANN Pascal
BALET Gilbert

Peugeot 206 cup A6 1h57min32'2
29 Lugano Racing Team DUBEY Jerome
LAMON Leo
Citroen Saxo N2 1h57min47'5
30 Lugano Racing Team CRAVIOLINI Xavier
MICHELOUD Yannick
Honda Civic Type R  N3 1h57min47'7
31 Chablais Racing Team PINTO Sergio
LATTION Joel
Honda Civic Type R  N3 2h01min42'4
32 Ecurie des Ordons WILLEMIN Jacques
HAUSER Francois
Peugeot 106 A6 2h02min32'7
33

Monnard Michel

MONNARD Michel
GUILLAUME Julien

Peugeot 205 IS/A3 2h04min30'7
34 Lugano Racing Team DUBUIS Frédéric
DEMIERRE Didier
Peugeot 306 N3 2h06min32'1
35 Team Rallye Top STAHELI Erich
LUSA Stephan
Dacia Logan N2 2h07min30'8
36 Lugano Racing Team GOLAZ Nathalie
CANDAUX Maryse
Peugeot 206 cup A6 2h10min19'7

ABANDONS

5 Lugano Racing Team MARTI Chris
MARTI Stephanie
Mitsubishi Evo IX GT N4 AB
6 Scuderia Zéro 4+ CREMONA Devis
GENOVESI Alberto
Mitsubishi Evo IX N4 AB
8

Ballinari Ivan

BALLINARI Ivan
PIANCA Paolo

Renault Clio S1600 A6 AB
10 Lugano Racing Team BAIKER Cédric
SANTONOCITO Luc
Peugeot 206 RC A7 AB
50 Lugano Racing Team BOCHSLER Martin
WANGER Marvin
Renault Clio 16V IS/A3 AB
66 Scuderia Zéro 4+ RUSCONI Mauro
GERANIO Luca
Renault Clio RS N3 AB
70 Chablais Racing Team VENTURI Nicolas
BARRAS Sophie
Honda Civic Type R N3 AB
74 Ecurie du Nord POSTIZZI Didier
ANNEN Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio RS N3 AB
75 Atelier de la Tzoumaz ROSSOZ Pascal
ROSSOZ Laeticia
Renault Clio Williams N3 AB
85 Ecurie 13 Etoiles BAGNOUD Patrick
DIETRICH Eric
Peugeot 206 xs A6 AB
91 Lugano Racing Team LE COULTRE Stephanie
DUSSEX Sarah
Citroen Saxo VTS A6 AB
96 Ecurie des Ordons PETERMANN Jose
FIGUEROA Judith
Peugeot 106 S16 A2 AB
99

Finger Markus

FINGER Markus
FINGER David

Peugeot 106 N2 AB