*      *      *      *      *     * 
      *      *      *      *        *  *

Résultat du 5 ème rallye du Chablais 2008

Imprimer

Concurrent Pilote-Copilote Voiture

Gr/Cl

Temps
1 Lugano Racing Team HOTZ Gregoire
RAVASI Pietro
Peugeot 207 S2000 S20 1h47min37'2
2 Team Roux Spears GONON Florian
ARLETTAZ Sandra
Subaru Impreza STi N4 1h50min27'8
3 Team Roux Spears ROUX Philippe
ROUX Christophe
Peugeot 307 WRC A5 1h51min26'7
4 Zero 4+ LAVIO Brian
PARODI Luca
Renault Clio S1600  A2 1h52min16'8
5 Racing Club Jurassien VON DACH Hervé
BALET Gilbert
Renault Clio S1600 A2 1h52min22'0
6 Lugano Racing Team RAPPAZ Joël
IMBODEN Yan
BMW M3  IS/A4 1h52min41'5
7 Robert Cédric ROBERT  Cédric
LOUAT Eric
Renault Clio R3 Access A/R3 1h52min51'4
8 Ecurie 13 Etoiles BAGNOUD Patrick
DIETRICH Eric
Peugeot 206 XS  A2 1h53min16'9
9 Zero 4+ RUSSO Thierry
REY Isabelle
Citroën C2R2  A/R2 1h54min14'3
10 Lugano Racing Team RADOUX Jean-Philippe
GREGOIRE Jean-Noël
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9  N4 1h54min18'0
11 Lugano Racing Team BLASER Alain
JOLIEN Gregory
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 N4 1h54min57'0
12 Lugano Racing Team CARRON Sebastien
REVAZ Lucien
Renault Clio RS N3 1h55min16'1
13 Ecurie du Nord POSTIZZI Didier
ANNEN Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio RS N3 1h56min13'7
14 Racing Club Jurassien GYGER Marc
GYGER-BOBILLIER Christelle
Peugeot 106 A2 1h56min14'3
15 Lugano Racing Team MICHELOUD Eric
BERCLAZ Valérie
Citroën C2R2 Max A/R2 1h56min39'8
16 Lugano Racing Team BUEHLER Thomas
KRUSI Brigitte
Subaru Impreza WRX STi

N4

1h56min52'2

17 Racing Team Nyonnais RAMEL Olivier
DI GRADO Vanessa
Renault Clio RS N3 1h58min02'0
18 Lugano Racing Team PERROUD Pascal
CHMELNITZKY Stéphanie
Renault Clio S1600 A2 1h58min12'5
19 Chablais Racing Team PITTET David
TORNAY Pascal
VW Golf GTI 16V IS/A3 1h58min52'2
20 Lugano Racing Team GOBALET Stéphane
CHARPILLOZ Stéphan
Renault Clio RS  N3 1h58min53'7
21 Ecurie des Ordons NOIRAT Philippe
AUBRY Magalie
Peugeot 206 XS  A2 1h59min05'2
22 Ecurie 13 Etoiles LOURENCO Rui
BROCCARD Daniel
Subaru Impreza STi N4 1h59min06'6
23 Ecurie des Ordons PERIAT David
COMMENT David
Peugeot 106 A2 1h59min08'2
24 Lugano Racing Team BACHMANN Pascal
SANTONOCITO Luc
Citroën C2R2 A/R2 1h59min36'5
25 Lugano Racing Team ZUFFEREY Brice
ZUFFEREY Yannick
Renault Clio R3 A/R3 1h59min53'0
26 Ecurie des Ordons PETERMANN Jose
FIGUEROA Judith
Peugeot 106 GTI A2 1h59min55'6
27 Ecurie Auto Racing Fans GALARD Didier
SPACK Laurent
Subaru WRX STi N4 2h00min14'7
28 Atelier de la Tzoumaz DARBELLAY Grégoire
BAILLIFARD Joëlle
Renault Clio Williams IS/N3 2h00min52'4
29 Bérard Laurent BERARD Laurent
DELASSOIE Gael
VW Golf 3 A3 2h01min14'2
30 Scuderia Taifyn GIRARDIN Eric
VIETTI Alexandre
BMW M3  IS/N4 2h01min25'7
31 Chablais Racing Team PITTELOUD Joel
CASTELLA Arnaud
Opel Astra A3 2h01min30'5
32 Racing Team Nyonnais LOVIS Grégory
TOMBET Mandy
Subaru Impreza STi N4 2h02min40'8
33 Atelier de la Tzoumaz BRUCHEZ Loïc
FOURNIER Sonia
BMW 325i IS/A4 2h04min26'9
34 Lugano Racing Team CRAVIOLINI Xavier
MICHELOUD Yannick
Citroën C2 A2 2h04min41'1
35 Racing Team Nyonnais BUEMI Toni
MARTINOLI Yan
Renault Clio RS  N3 2h05min15'8
36 Chablais Racing Team JORIS Melchior
BOURGEOIS Benjamin
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti N3 2h05min40'3
37 Waridel Johan WARIDEL Johan
BOVIER Steve
Peugeot 206 A2 2h05min41'9
38 Ecurie Sporting PASCHE Nicolas
WAEBER Cindy
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti N3 2h06min11'0
39 Lugano Racing Team GARCIA David
GRAND Joël
Citroen C2 Challenge A2 2h08min09'3
40 Scuderia Taifyn HAURI Philippe
BISE Sandra
Peugeot 205  IS/N3 2h08min52'7
41 Racing Club Jurassien KILCHENMANN Alphonse
KILCHENMANN Jacqueline
Opel Corsa - B 1.6i N2 2h10min08'2
42 Ecurie du Jorat KOHLI Sebastien
GUIDO Marco
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti N3 2h10min40'0
43 Favre Pierre-André FAVRE Pierre-André
FAVRE Danielle
BMW 325i IS/A4 2h16min53'0
44 Racing Fan's LOUP Sébastien
AUBORD Mary-Claude
Peugeot 106 GTI N2 2h25min17'7

ABANDONS

2 Zero 4+ BURRI Olivier
VEILLAS Benjamin
Subaru Impreza N14  N4 AB
3 Zero 4+ GALLI Antonio
BRUSADELLI Paolo
Citroën C2 S1600  A2 AB
4 Lugano Racing Team HEINTZ Patrick
SCHERRER Roland
Subaru Impreza STi N4 AB
5 Lugano Racing Team TAVERNEY Hervé
BOURGEOIS Christian
Citroen C2R2 A/R2 AB
11 Chablais Racing Team NANCHEN Eric
REY Stéphane
Ford Puma S1600 A2 pas parti
16 Ecurie Basilik SCHMIDLIN Ruedi
GOTTE Erich
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8 MR  N4 AB
17 Ecurie 13 Etoiles LUYET Laurent
LOCHER Claude-Alain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9  N4 AB
19 Patrick Muller MULLER Patrick
LUGRIN Frederic
Subaru Impreza STi N4 pas parti
22 Ecurie du Jorat FAYE Jérôme
TROMBERT Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6 N4 AB
25 Chablais Racing Team PINTO Sergio
LAMBIEL Romain
Honda Civic type R A3 AB
27 Chablais Racing Team VENTURI Nicolas
BARRAS Sophie
Honda Civic type R A3 AB
30 Zero 4+ RUSCONI Mauro
VOZZO Marco
Renault Clio RS N3 AB
38 Lugano Racing Team DUBUIS Frédéric
DEFAGO Gilles
Peugeot 306 N3 AB
40 Lugano Racing Team EGGIMANN André
BAZAN Angelo
BMW M3  IS/A4 1h
41 Chablais Racing Team WINIGER William
COQUOZ Sebastien
BMW 325i IS/A4 AB
44 Lugano Racing Team "MINI"
BACIOCCHI Alice
BMW 325i IS/A4 AB
48 Racing Team Nyonnais NICOLIER Bertrand
BUCHARD Sarah
Citroën C2 A2 AB
54 Ecurie 4 Anneaux VUKASOVIC Laurent
SOEJIMA Yutaka
Citroen C2 A2 AB
56 Lugano Racing Team TISSIERES Joël
VOLLUZ Sébastien
Peugeot 106 A2 AB
57 Racing Club Jurassien SCHMID Sebastien
SCHMID Cynthia
Citroen Saxo A2 AB
58 Ecurie du Jorat SCHEIDEGGER Jonathan
EICHER Agnès
Peugeot 106 GTI 16V  A2 AB
59 Lugano Racing Team LE COULTRE Stéphanie
DUSSEX Sarah
Citroën Saxo VTS  A2 AB
63 Lugano Racing Team COMINELLI Yvan
FRANCONI Matteo
Renault Clio IS/A3 exclu
64 Ecurie des Ordons CHAVANNE Christian
BERNO Pascal
VW Golf GTI

ISA/3

AB

66 Lugano Racing Team BOCHSLER Martin
JOOS Fabian
Renault Clio 16V  IS/A3 AB
69 Vannier Yann VANNIER Yann
PARISOD Michel
Renault Clio 16V IS/N3 AB
70 Ecurie du Jorat MOULIN Cedric
BIGLER Eric
Peugeot 106 16V N2 AB
71 Lugano Racing Team FINGER David
MANI Patrick
Peugeot 106  N2 AB
72 Racing Fan's PERRIN Yann
PERRIN Yves
Citroën Saxo N2 AB
73 Fivaz Sylvain FIVAZ Sylvain
CHABLAIS Patrick
Citroen Saxo N2 AB
74 Team Trajectoire BUONO Ludovic
WYTTENBACH Mathieu
Citroen Saxo N2 AB
77 Finkbohner Ferruccio FINKBOHNER Ferrucio
PRIBRAM Marc
Suzuki Baleno A1 AB
78 Ecurie du Léman CREPIN Arnaud
GIANNUZZO Nadia
Peugeot 106 IS/N2 AB
79 Ecurie La Meute ESTOPPEY Tristan
x
Peugeot 106 rallye IS/N1 pas parti