*      *      *      *      *     * 
      *      *      *      *        *  *

Résultats du 31 ème Critérium Jurassien 2008

Imprimer

Rang

Concurrent Pilote-Copilote Voiture

Gr/Cl

Temps
1 Lugano Racing Team HOTZ Gregoire
RAVASI Pietro
Peugeot 207 S2000 S20 1h35min26'3
2 Team Roux Spears GONON Florian
ARLETTAZ Sandra
Subaru Impreza STi N4 1h37min59'8
3 Zero 4+ GALLI Antonio
BRUSADELLI Paolo
Citroën C2 S1600  A2 1h38min02'3
4 Zero 4 + RITTER Samuel
REY Stephane
Renault Clio S1600 A2 1h38min32'7
5 Lugano Racing Team HEINTZ Patrick
SCHERRER Roland
Subaru Impreza STi N4 1h39min04'0
6 Zero 4+ LAVIO Brian
PARODI Luca
Renault Clio S1600  A2 1h40min06'9
7 Zero 4+ RUSSO Thierry
REY Isabelle
Citroën C2R2  A/R2 1h41min57'0
8 Racing Club Jurassien VON DACH Herve
BALET Gilbert
Renault Clio IS/A3 1h42min14'3
9 Ecurie 13 Etoiles BAGNOUD Patrick
DIETRICH Eric
Peugeot 206 XS  A2 1h43min31'8
10 Racing Team Nyonnais RAMEL Olivier
DI GRADO Vanessa
Renault Clio RS N3 1h44min30'2
11 Zero 4+ RUSCONI Mauro
VOZZO Marco
Renault Clio RS N3 1h44min30'5
12 Lugano Racing Team TAVERNEY Hervé
TAVERNEY Yvan
Citroen C2R2 A/R2 1h44min52'0
13 Ecurie des Ordons SALOMON Jean-Marc
PIQUEREZ Roland
Honda Civic Type R  N3 1h45min04'6
14 Racing Club Jurassien BABIC Marijan
RODRIGUEZ Patricia
Citroën Saxo A2 1h45min48'5
15 Erard Daniel ERARD Daniel
WALACH Cynthia
Renault Clio A3 1h46min04'1
16 Scuderia Taifyn GIRARDIN Eric
VIETTI Alexandre
BMW M3  IS/A4 1h46min08'2
17 Lugano Racing Team GOBALET Stéphane
CHARPILLOZ Stéphan
Renault Clio RS  N3 1h46min10'6
18 Racing Club Jurassien GYGER Marc
GYGER-BOBILLIER Christelle
Peugeot 106 A2 1h46min10'8
19 Lugano Racing Team BLASER Alain
JOLIEN Gregory
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 N4 1h46min57'0
20 Chablais Racing Team PITTELOUD Joel
CASTELLA Arnaud
Opel Astra A3 1h47min32'0
21 Lugano Racing Team ZUFFEREY Brice
ZUFFEREY Yannick
Renault Clio R3 A/R3 1h48min15'3
22 Ecurie des Ordons PETERMANN Jose
FIGUEROA Judith
Peugeot 106 GTI A2 1h48min36'2
23 Ecurie des Ordons BAILAT Olivier
BERSIER Sacha
Peugeot 106 A2 1h49min22'0
24 Ecurie des Ordons CHAVANNE Christian
BUHLER Pierre-Andre
VW Golf GTI

ISA/3

1h49min37'3
25 Lugano Racing Team FINGER David
MANI Patrick
Peugeot 106  N2 1h49min45'9
26 Ecurie des Ordons WILLEMIN Jacques
RUFFIEUX Antoine
Peugeot 106 16V A2 1h51min11'7
27 Lugano Racing Team BOCHSLER Martin
JOOS Fabian
Renault Clio 16V  IS/A3 1h52min33'6
28 Receveur Didier RECEVEUR Didier
REBETEZ Raphael
Peugeot 106 N2 1h53min40'8
29 Ecurie Basilisk LANGENEGGER Max
SAURER Stefanie
Peugeot 106 GTI N2 1h54min13'9
30 Ecurie des Ordons AFFOLTER Laurent
NYDEGGER Christophe
Peugeot 106 IS/N2 1h54min50'0
31 Ecurie des Ordons BURRI Michael
GUELAT Bryan
Citroen Saxo N2 1h56min25'2
32 Lugano Racing Team CRAVIOLINI Xavier
MICHELOUD Yannick
Citroën C2R2  A/R2 1h56min32'6
33 Racing Club Jurassien KILCHENMANN Alphonse
KILCHENMANN Jacqueline
Opel Corsa - B 1.6i N2 1h57min21'9
34 Racing Club Jurassien BARTHE Nicolas
FLURY David
Renault Clio Williams IS/A3 1h58min17'2
35 Ecurie du Jorat KOHLI Sebastien
GUIDO Marco
Renault Clio RS N3 1h58min20'2
36 Scuderia Taifyn SPART Patrick
SPART Nathalie
Peugeot 206 XS A2 1h58min41'1
37 Scuderia Taifyn HAURI Philippe
BISE Sandra
Peugeot 205  IS/N3 1h58min56'3
38 Zero 4+ TETTAMANTI Simone
LIVI Manuel
Opel Astra N3 2h00min45'1
39 Finkbohner Ferruccio FINKBOHNER Ferrucio
PRIBRAM Marc
Suzuki Baleno A1 2h03min14'5
40 Scuderia Taifyn DUVANEL Sebastien
DUVANEL Catherine
Renault Clio RS N3 2h03min23'4
41 Zero 4+ BURRI Olivier
VEILLAS Benjamin
Subaru Impreza N14 N4 Super Rally
42 Lugano Racing Team CHEVRE Patrick
VERONESE Nicco
Subaru Impreza N4 Super Rally
43 Chablais Racing Team WINIGER William
COQUOZ Sebastien
BMW 325i IS/A4 Super Rally
44 Chablais Racing Team MICHEL Pierre
EGGIMANN André
BMW M3 IS/A4 Super Rally

ABANDONS

8 Lugano Racing Team PERROUD Pascal
CHMELNITZKY Stéphanie
Renault Clio S1600 A2 AB
10 Lugano Racing Team RADOUX Jean-Philippe
GREGOIRE Jean-Noël
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9  N4 AB
11 Zero 4+ ALTHAUS Nicolas
IOSET Alain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 N4 AB
12 Ecurie 13 Etoiles LUYET Laurent
LOCHER Claude-Alain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9  N4 AB
16 Ecurie Basilik SCHMIDLIN Ruedi
GOTTE Erich
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8 MR  N4 AB
17 Patrick Muller MULLER Patrick
LUGRIN Frederic
Subaru Impreza STi N4 AB
18 Ecurie Auto Racing Fans GALARD Didier
SPACK Laurent
Subaru WRX STi N4 pas parti
19 Lugano Racing Team BUHLER Thomas
KRUSI Brigitte
Subaru Impreza WRX STi

N4

AB
22 Bérard Laurent BERARD Laurent
DELASSOIE Gael
VW Golf 3 A3 AB
23 Chablais Racing Team PINTO Sergio
LAMBIEL Romain
Honda Civic type R A3 AB
25 Chablais Racing Team VENTURI Nicolas
BARRAS Sophie
Honda Civic type R A3 AB
30 Zero 4+ BOLLA Nicola
ARNABOLDI Alessandro
Honda Integra Type R N3 AB
31 Racing Team Nyonnais BUEMI Toni
MARTINOLI Yan
Renault Clio RS  N3 AB
32 Lugano Racing Team CARRON Sebastien
REVAZ Julien
Renault Clio RS N3 AB
33 Racing Club Jurassien DEISS Steve
BUCHARD Sarah
Renault Clio RS  N3 AB
37 Ecurie des Ordons GOUDRON Patrick
CHAIGNAT Fabrice
BMW 325i IS/A4 AB
39 Lugano Racing Team RAPPAZ Joël
IMBODEN Yan
BMW M3  IS/A4 AB
42 Ecurie des Ordons CORBI David
FELLAY Stéphane
Renault Clio Williams  IS/A3 AB
44 Chablais Racing Team PITTET David
TORNAY Pascal
VW Golf GTI 16V IS/A3 AB
48 Racing Team Nyonnais NICOLIER Bertrand
NICOLIER Nathalie
Citroën C2R2 A/2 AB
54 Ecurie des Ordons NOIRAT Philippe
AUBRY Magalie
Peugeot 206 A2 pas parti
55 Ecurie des Ordons PERIAT David
COMMENT David
Peugeot 106 A2 AB
58 Racing Club Jurassien SCHMID Sebastien
SCHMID Cynthia
Citroen Saxo A2 Super Rally
60 Lugano Racing Team LE COULTRE Stéphanie
DUSSEX Sarah
Citroën Saxo VTS  A2 AB
61 Ecurie du Jorat SCHEIDEGGER Jonathan
EICHER Agnès
Peugeot 106 GTI 16V  A2 AB
62 Eric Sciboz SCIBOZ Eric
PARISOD Michel
Peugeot 106 S16 A2 Super Rally
63 4 Anneaux VUKASOVIC Laurent
SOEJIMA Yutaka
Citroen C2R2 A2 AB
65 Racing Club Jurassien JORAY Sebastien
ROHRBACH Leslie
BMW 325i IS/A4 AB
68 Scuderia Taifyn SCHOENI Stephane
SCHOENI Thierry
Peugeot 106 GTI IS/A2 AB
70 Scuderia Taifyn SANTSCHI Willy
BRERA Maurice
Peugeot 106 N2 AB
71 Ecurie du Jorat MOULIN Cedric
BIGLER Eric
Peugeot 106 16V N2 AB
74 Racing Fan's PERRIN Yann
PERRIN Yves
Citroën Saxo N2 AB
78 Team Trajectoire BUONO Ludovic
WYTTENBACH Mathieu
Citroen Saxo N2 AB
80 Ecurie La Meute ESTOPPEY Tristan
CHABLAIS Patrick
Peugeot 106 rallye IS/N1 AB
81 Racing Team Nyonnais RICHARD Fabien
LEGERET Michael
Peugeot 106 XSI IS/N1 AB