*      *      *      *      *     * 
      *      *      *      *        *  *

Résultat SUISSE au 19 ème RALLYE du Pays de GIER 2008

Imprimer

Résultats complets

Rang

Concurrent Pilote-Copilote Voiture

Gr/Cl

Temps
1 Zero 4+ GALLI Antonio
BRUSADELLI Paolo
Citroën C2 S1600  A2 1h46min17'4
2 Zero 4+ LAVIO Brian
PARODI Luca
Renault Clio S1600  A2 1h46min23'5
3 Lugano Racing Team HEINTZ Patrick
SCHERRER Roland
Subaru Impreza Sti N4 1h47min58'3
4 Lugano Racing Team RADOUX Jean-Philippe
GREGOIRE Jean-Noël
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9  N4 1h48min15'6
5 Ecurie Auto Racing Fans GALARD Didier
SPACK Laurent
Subaru WRX Sti  N4 1h49min29'6
6 Zero 4+ RUSSO Thierry
REY Isabelle
Citroën C2R2  A/R2 1h50min45'5
7 Ecurie Basilik SCHMIDLIN Ruedi
GOTTE Erich
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8 MR  N4 1h51min21'3
8 Ecurie 13 Etoiles BAGNOUD Patrick
DIETRICH Eric
Peugeot 206 XS  A2 1h51min29'7
9 Lugano Racing Team RAPPAZ Joël
IMBODEN Yan
BMW M3  IS/A4 1h51min59'0
10 Ecurie des Ordons CORBI David
FELLAY Stéphane
Renault Clio Williams  IS/A3 1h52min05'7
11 Ecurie 13 Etoiles LUYET Laurent
LOCHER Claude-Alain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9  N4 1h53min26'0
12 Racing Team Nyonnais RAMEL Olivier
DI GRADO Vanessa
Renault Clio RS N3 1h53min33'0
13 Lugano Racing Team GOBALET Stéphane
CHARPILLOZ Stéphan
Renault Clio RS  N3 1h53min44'1
14 Lugano Racing Team PERROUD Pascal
CHMELNITZKY Stéphanie
Renault Clio  A/R3 1h54min39'0
15 Zero 4+ RUSCONI Mauro
VOZZO Marco
Renault Clio RS  N3 1h54min54'7
16 Ecurie des Ordons SALOMON Jean-Marc
PIQUEREZ Roland
Honda Civic Type R  N3 1h55min26'7
17 Lugano Racing Team FINGER David
MANI Patrick
Peugeot 106  IS/N2 1h56min19'9
18 Ecurie du Jorat SCHEIDEGGER Jonathan
EICHER Agnès
Peugeot 106 GTI 16V  IS/A2 1h57min42'7
19 Racing Team Nyonnais NICOLIER Bertrand
NICOLIER Nathalie
Citroën C2R2 A/R2 1h57min48'1
20 Chablais Racing Team WINIGER William
COQUOZ Sébastien
BMW 325i  IS/A4 1h58min48'8
21 Scudéria Taifyn GIRARDIN Eric
VIETTI Alexandre
BMW M3  IS/A4 1h59min34'4
22 Racing Team Nyonnais BUEMI Toni
MARTINOLI Yan
Renault Clio RS  N3 2h00min42'2
23 SAR THURNHERR Iris
KAISER Christina
Suzuki Swift  N2 2h00min50'7
24 Lugano Racing Team LE COULTRE Stéphanie
DUSSEX Sarah
Citroën Saxo VTS  A2 2h01min24'1
25 . SCIBOZ Eric
DUBOUX Laure
Peugeot 106 16V  A2 2h01min26'5
26 Lugano Racing Team GARCIA David
CLAVIEN Grégoire
Citroën C2  A2 2h01min45'5
27 Team Trajectoire BUONO Ludovic
WYTTENBACH Mathieu
Citroën Saxo  N2 2h02min44'7
28 Ecurie du Jorat GOLAZ Nathalie
GUGGISBERG Joëlle
Peugeot 206 XS  A2 2h04min30'5
29 Ecurie du Léman CREPIN Arnaud
GIANNUZZO Nadia
Peugeot 106 16V  IS/N2 2h06min57'7
30 Lugano Racing Team CRAVIOLINI Xavier
MICHELOUD Yannick
Citroën C2R2  A/R2 2h08min36'9
31 Scudéria Taifyn HAURI Philippe
BISE Sandra
Peugeot 205  IS/N3 2h09min35'1

ABANDONS

2 Zero 4+ BURRI Olivier
FERRERO Jean-Jacques
Subaru Impreza N14  N4 AB
3 Lugano Racing Team SIEBER Daniel
WEBER Christian
Renault Clio S1600  A2 AB
7 Lugano Racing Team EGGIMANN André
BAZAN Angélo
BMW M3  IS/A4 AB
14 Lugano Racing Team LATTION Michel
PITTET Emmanuelle
BMW M3  IS/A4 AB
19 Atelier La Tzoumaz BRUCHER Loïc
LATTION Joël
BMW 325i IS/A4 AB
33 Lugano Racing Team TERRETTAZ Patrick
LAMBIEL Romain
Seat Ibiza Gti 16V  A3 AB
35 Lugano Racing Team BOCHSLER Martin
JOOS Fabian
Renault Clio 16V  IS/A3 AB
41 Racing Club Jurassien VON DACH Hervé
BALET Gilbert
Citroën C2R2 MAX  A/R2 AB
62 Lugano Racing Team GONON Florian
ARLETTAZ Sandra
Subaru Impreza Sti  N4 AB
92 Racing Club Jurassien DEISS Steve
BUCHARD Sarah
Renault Clio RS  N3 AB
94 Ecurie Basilik HOLLINGER Claude
SCHMID Roland
Honda Civic Type R  N3 AB
120 Ecurie Racing Fan's PERRIN Yann
PERRIN Yves
Citroën Saxo N2 AB
124 Lugano Racing Team DUBEY Jérôme
LAMON Léonard
Citroën Saxo VTS  N2 AB