*      *      *      *      *     * 
      *      *      *      *        *  *

Résultats de la 1ère rally ronde del Ticino 2008

Imprimer

Rang

Concurrent Pilote-Copilote Voiture

Gr/Cl

Temps
1 Lugano Racing Team HOTZ Gregoire
RAVASI Pietro
Peugeot 207 S2000 S20 36min39'0
2 Botta Nicola BOTTA Nicola
CHIAPPONI Max
Peugeot 206 WRC A5 37min25'4
3 Team Roux-Spiers GONON Florian
ARLETTAZ Sandra
Subaru Impreza STI N4 37min43'9
4 Lugano Racing Team HEINTZ Patrick
SCHERRER Roland
Subaru Impreza STI N4 37min52'1
5 Zero4+ LAVIO Brian
PARODI Luca
Renault Clio S1600 A2 38min17'3
6 Zero4+ MARCHESI Piero
GERANIO Luca
Renault Clio IS/A3 38min33'9
7 Ecurie Basilisk SCHMIDLIN Ruedi
GOTTE Erich
Mitsubishi EVO 8 N4 38min54'9
8 Ecurie 13 Etoiles LUYET Laurent
LOCHER Claude-Alain
Mitsubishi EVO 9 N4 39min30'0
9 Lugano Racing Team RAPPAZ Joël
IMBODEN Yan
BMW M3 IS/A4 39min30'9
10 Lugano Racing Team CARRON Sebastien
REVAZ Lucien
Renault Clio RS

N3

39min34'9
11 Zero4+ RUSCONI Mauro
VOZZO Marco
Renault Clio RS N3 39min38'4
12 Magri Luca MAGRI Luca
CONTI Paolo
Renault Clio RS N3 39min59'7
13 Zero4+ BIZIOLI Luca
MERONI Nicola
Renault Clio RS N3 40min04'8
14 Lugano Racing Team GOBALET Stéphane
CHARPILLOZ Stéfan
Renault Clio RS N3 40min07'7
15 Sala Jonathan SALA Jonathan
TRAPLETTI Marco
Renault Clio IS/A3 40min11'3
16 Lugano Racing Team MATTEUZI Stefano
COSTA Daniele
Renault Clio R3 A/R3 40min20'4
17 Zero4+ FELIX Bruno
TOSCANELLI Guido
Renault Clio Williams IS/A3 40min26'8
18 Morandi Chris MORANDI Chris
PALA Loris
Fiat Punto S1600 A2 40min27'5
19 Race Art Technology BOSSI Graziano
PEZZANI Claudio
Mitsubishi EVO 9 N4 40min42'1
20 Atelier de la Tzoumaz DARBELLAY Grégoire
BAILLIFORD Joëlle
Renault Clio Williams IS/N3 40min49'4
21 Lugano Racing Team BLASER Alain
JOLLIEN Grégory
Mitsubishi EVO 9 N4 40min51'8
22 Sq. Corse Quadrifoglio MAZZARO Albino
MAZZARO Stefania
BMW M3 IS/A4 41min05'0
23 Zero4+ CEREGHETTI Davide
MANGILI Stefano
Renault Clio RS N3 41min05'7
24 Lugano Racing Team TISSIERES Joël
VOLLUZ Sébastien
Peugeot 106 A2 41min17'6
25 Zero4+ RONCHETTI Patrick
SAN PIETRO Gabriele
Renault Clio R3 A/R3 41min26'9
26 Spataro Andrea SPATARO Andrea
D'AGOSTINO Pietro
Peugeot 106 N2 41min27'9
27 Chablais Racing Team WINIGER William
COQUOZ Sebastien
BMW 325 IS/A4 41min28'7
28 Racing Team Nyonnais BUEMI Toni
BUCHARD Sarah
Renault Clio RS

N3

41min35'7
29 Zero4+ TETTAMANTI Simone
LIVI Manuel
Opel Astra N3 41min42'9
30 Gambarisi Michele GAMBARISI Michele
MENCHINI Marco
Renault Clio N3 41min45'0
31 Alfieri Matteo ALFIERI Matteo
FRASSON Martina
Peugeot 106 N2 42min11'1
32 Ecurie Basilisk LANGENEGGER Max
SAURER Stefanie
Peugeot 106 GTI N2 42min11'5
33 Zero4+ MULLER-WENDE Joachim
CALAMIDA Umberto
Ford Fiesta ST N3 42min32'6
34 Zero4+ ANTONIETTI Kim
SALA Vittorio
Citroën C2R2 A/R2 42min39'1
35 Medici Fabiano MEDICI Fabiano
VERDON Daniel
Peugeot 106 XSI IS/A3 42min58'1
36 Candido Salvatore CANDIDO Salvatore
PERRONE Barbara
Ford Fiesta ST N3 43min14'0
37 Scuderia Taifyn HAURI Philippe
BISE Sandra
Peugeot 205 IS/N3 43min38'7
38 Castella Ivano CASTELLA Ivano
LEVA Claude
Citroën Saxo N2 43min50'7
39 Scuderia Taifyn GIRARDIN Eric
VIETTI Alexandre
BMW M3 IS/N4 44min21'6
40 Zero4+ ALLIATA Daniel
ALLIATA Mark
Peugeot 106 16V N2 46min12'0

ABANDONS

1 Zero4+ GALLI Antonio
BRUSADELLI Paolo
Citroën C2 S1600 A2 AB
2 Zero4+ BALLINARI Ivan
PIANCA Paolo
Renault Clio S1600 A2 AB
7 Virag Mirco VIRAG Mirco
POZZI Domenico
Peugeot 206 WRC A5 AB
10 Fioroni Oscar FIORONI Oscar
VENTURINI Ennio
Fiat Punto S1600 A2 AB
12 Lugano Racing Team RADOUX Jean-Philippe
GREGOIRE Jean-Noël
Mitsubishi EVO 9 N4 AB
15 Ripoli Alessandro RIPOLI Alessandro
"BERNIER"
Mitsubishi EVO 9 N4 AB
19 Lugano Racing Team COMINELLI Ivan
LENZI Moira
Renault Clio R3 A/R3 AB
21 Chablais Racing Team BERARD Laurent
DELASSOIE Gael
VW Golf 3

A3

AB
22 Rodili Marco RODILI Marco
NOVELLI Dario
Opel Astra A3 AB
32 Zero4+ BOLA NIcola
ARNABOLDI Alessandro
Honda Integra N3 AB
33 Lugano Racing Team MERIGGIA Fabrizio
CIRONI Raffaella
Renault Clio RS N3 AB
37 Zero4+ SULMONI Paolo
BERNASCONI Enzo
BMW M3 IS/A4 AB
38 Lugano Racing Team "MINI" BERNASCONI Eddy
BACIOCCHI Alice
BMW M3 IS/A4 AB
41 Zero4+ PIN Danilo
GRANDI Gimmy
Renault Clio Williams IS/A3 AB
45 Daolio Massimo DAOLIO Massimo
VAGLIO Osvaldo
Renault Clio IS/A3 AB
47 Sq. Corse Quadrifoglio DAL MAGRO Paolo
MAZZACCHI Filippo
Peugeot 205 GTI ISA/3 AB
49 Zero4+ FRASCHINA Tiziano
BETTOSINI Andrea
Peugeot 106 Rally A2 AB
52 Lugano Racing Team AIRAGHI Cesare
FINALE Stefano
Lancia Delta Integrale IS/N4 AB
53 Zero4+ BIANCHI Christian
PIRAS Omar
Renault Clio IS/N3 Pas parti
54 Racing Club Jurassien BARCHE Nicolas
FLURY David
Renault Clio Williams IS/N3 AB
59 Guzzi Maurizio GUZZI Maurizio
BUFFON Roberto
Peugeot 106 Rally N2 AB