*      *      *      *      *     * 
      *      *      *      *        *  *

Résultat du 49° Rallye international du Valais 2008
Intercontinental Rally Challenge

Imprimer

Concurrent Pilote-Copilote Nat. Voiture Gr/Cl Temps
1 PEUGEOT TEAM BELUX LOIX Freddy
BUYSMANS Robin
B
B
Peugeot 207 S2000 N4 2h37min33'5
2 PEUGEOT TEAM BELUX VOUILLOZ Nicolas
KLINGER Nicolas
F
F
Peugeot 207 S2000 N4 2h37min38'0
3 LUCA ROSSETTI ROSSETTI Luca
CHIARCOSSI Matteo
I
I
Peugeot 207 S2000 N4 2h38min27'4
4 PEUGEOT SPORT POLSKA RALLY TEAM BOUFFIER Bryan
PANSERI Xavier
F
F
Peugeot 207 S2000 N4 2h39min03'8
5 ABARTH & C. SpA BASSO Giandomenico
DOTTA Mitia
I
I
Abarth Grande Punto S2000 N4 2h40min21'7
6 ABARTH & C. SpA ALEN Anton
ALANNE Timo
FIN
FIN
Abarth Grande Punto S2000 N4 2h40min26'3
7 LUGANO RACING TEAM HOTZ Grégoire
RAVASI Pietro
CH
CH
Peugeot 207 S2000 N4 2h40min57'8
8 PEUGEOT-TOTAL HUNGARIA RALLY TEAM TOTH Janos
TAGAI Robert
H
H
Peugeot 207 S2000 N4 2h43min49'4
9 TEAM PHILIPPE ROUX- ANNIE SPIERS GONON Florian
ARLETTAZ Sandra
CH
CH
Peugeot 207 S2000 N4 2h47min24'9
10 LUGANO RACING TEAM RADOUX Jean-Philippe
GREGOIRE Jean-Noël
B
B
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX  N4 2h47min41'2
11 LUGANO RACING TEAM HEINTZ Patrick
SCHERRER Roland
CH
CH
Subaru Impreza STi N4 2h47min44'1
12 IL BISCIONE CORSA ROMAND GILLET Olivier
DELORME Fred
CH
x
Renault Clio RS A/R3 2h49min04'0
13 BUTOR ROBERT BUTOR Robert
TOTH Imre
H
H
Suzuki Swift S1600 A6 2h49min41'2
14 RACING FAN'S CAMANDONA Philippe
HELFER Frédéric
CH
CH
Mitsubishi Evo IX N4 2h50min25'0
15 LUGANO RACING TEAM RAPPAZ Joël
IMBODEN Yan
CH
CH
Honda Civic Type-R A7 2h51min12'7
16 TEAM PHILIPPE ROUX- ANNIE SPIERS ROUX Philippe
ROUX Christophe
CH
CH
Subaru Impreza Sti N4 2h54min29'2
17 LUGANO RACING TEAM BLASER Alain
JOLLIEN Grégory
CH
CH
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N4 2h55min19'8
18 LUGANO RACING TEAM CARRON Sébastien
REVAZ Lucien
CH
CH
Renault Clio RS N3 2h56min06'5
19 LUGANO RACING TEAM TORNAY Xavier
COUTURIER Alain
CH
CH
Citroën C2 R2 A/R2 2h56min35'5
20 MULLER PATRICK MULLER Patrick
LUGRIN Frédéric
CH
CH
Subaru Impreza Sti N4 2h56min42'4
21 SCUDERIA ZERO4 PIU RUSSO Thierry
REY Isabelle
CH
CH
Renault Clio R3 A/R3 2h57min40'5
22 RACING TEAM NYONNAIS RAMEL Olivier
DI GRADO Vanesa
CH
CH
Renault Clio RS N3 2h58min08'5
23 CHABLAIS RACING TEAM PITTELOUD Joël
CASTELLA Arnaud
CH
CH
Opel Astra A7 2h58min52'7
24 CHABLAIS RACING TEAM MAY Alain-Stéphane
LEEMANN Geneviève
CH
CH
Renault Clio RS N3 2h59min09'5
25 ECURIE 13 ETOILES BAGNOUD Patrick
DIETRICH Eric
CH
F
Peugeot 206 XS A6 2h59min15'4
26 ATELIER DE LA TZOUMAZ REY Christophe
MOIX Claude-Alain
CH
CH
Citroën C2 R2 A/R2 3h01min02'1
27 LUGANO RACING TEAM BACHMANN Pascal
SANTONOCITO Luc
CH
CH
Renault Clio RS N3 3h01min16'9
28 ABARTH & C. SpA PISI Alessio
CONSTANTINI Luca
I
I
Fiat Grande Punto JTD A/R3D 3h01min25'2
29 RACING CLUB JURASSIEN DEISS Steve
PIQUEREZ Béatrice
CH
CH
Renault Clio RS N3 3h01min54'0
30 ECURIE DES ORDONS NOIRAT Philippe
FARINE Jacques
CH
CH
Peugeot 206 XS A6 3h02min43'4
31 LUGANO RACING TEAM PERROUD Pascal
CHMELNITZKY Stéphanie
CH
CH
Renault Clio R3 A/R3 3h03min46'2
32 ECURIE DES ORDONS BAILLIF Denis
BAILLIF Frédéric
CH
CH
Peugeot 206 RC N3 3h03min49'3
33 RACING TEAM NYONNAIS RANDIN Vivian
POINTET Olivier
CH
CH
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti N3 3h03min49'8
34 SCUDERIA TAIFYN SANTSCHI Willy
VIETTI Alexandre
CH
CH
Peugeot 106 16S A6 3h04min31'7
35 LUGANO RACING TEAM TISSIERES Joël
VOLLUZ Sébastien
CH
CH
Peugeot 106 S16 A6 3h06min23'3
36 SCUDERIA ZERO4 PIU BONI Mattia
SAN PIETRO Gabriele
CH
CH
Renault Clio RS A/R3 3h06min33'2
37 LUGANO RACING TEAM LE COULTRE Stéphanie
DUSSEX Sarah
CH
CH
Citroën Saxo VTS A6 3h07min54'9
38 ECURIE DES ORDONS BURRI Michael
PIGUET Line
CH
CH
Renault Clio N3 3h08min01'6
39 ECURIE DES ORDONS BAILAT Olivier
BERSIER Sacha
CH
CH
Peugeot 206 XS A6 3h08min02'8
40 CHABLAIS RACING TEAM VENTURI Nicolas
BARRAS Sophie
CH
CH
Renault Clio RS N3 3h08min05'2
41 ECURIE BASILISK LANGENEGGER Max
SAURER Stefanie
CH
CH
Peugeot 106 GTI N2 3h08min53'4
42 SAR THURNHERR Iris
KAISER Christina
CH
.
Suzuki Swift Sport N2 3h09min10'2
43 ECURIE DU JORAT BRERA Maurice
FORESTIER Pierre-Alain
CH
CH
Peugeot 106 GTI A6 3h09min14'0
44 RACING TEAM NYONNAIS ISENEGGER Marc
GRAND Joël
CH
CH
Peugeot 106 GTI N2 3h09min19'4
45 LUGANO RACING TEAM DUBUIS Frédéric
ROH Laeticia
CH
CH
Peugeot 306  N3 3h10min32'7
46 ECURIE 4 ANNEAUX VUKASOVIC Laurent
SOEJIMA Yutaka
CH
CH
Citroën C2 A6 3h11min42'1
47 CHABLAIS RACING TEAM JORIS Melchior
FOURNIER Alexandre
CH
CH
Renault Clio N3 3h11min46'3
48 SCUDERIA ZERO4 PIU TETTAMANTI Simone
LIVI Manuel
CH
CH
Opel Astra N3 3h11min55'4
49 LUGANO RACING TEAM BUEMI Toni
BUCHARD Sarah
CH
CH
Renault Clio RS  N3 3h13min06'2
50 LUGANO RACING TEAM CRAVIOLINI Xavier
MICHELOUD Yannick
CH
CH
Fiat Grande Punto JTD A/R3D 3h19min01'8
51 YB RACING BLANC Yves
FAVEZ Jacqueline
F
F
Peugeot 206 XS  A6 3h26min06'7
52 TEAM TRAJECTOIRE CORNUZ Claude-Alain
RACINE Sébastien
CH
CH
Peugeot 106 GTI N2 3h26min10'4
53 LUGANO RACING TEAM MARCHON Philippe
MICHELOUD Gérard
CH
CH
Citroën C2 R2 A/R2 3h48min42'8

ABANDONS

4 SCUDERIA ZERO4 PIU BURRI Olivier
VEILLAS Benjamin
CH
F
Abarth Grande Punto S2000 N4 AB
7 ABARTH & C. SpA SCANDOLA Umberto
D'AMORE Guido
I
I
Abarth Grande Punto S2000 N4 AB
12 RACING CLUB JURASSIEN VON DACH Hervé
BALET Gilbert
CH
CH
Peugeot 207 S2000 N4 AB
14 JONES STUART JONES Stuart
GWYNN George
UK
UK
MG S2000 Sport N4 AB
15 RENE GEORGES GREIFFENBERG Philippe
x
F
.
VW Polo S2000 N4 pas parti
18 LUGANO RACING TEAM LAVIO Brian
PARODI Luca
CH
I
Renault Clio S1600 A6 AB
19 LUGANO RACING TEAM TAVERNEY Hervé
TAVERNEY Yvan
CH
CH
Citroen C2R2 A/R2 AB
23 ECURIE BASILISK SCHMIDLIN Ruedi
GOETTE Erich
CH
CH
Mitsubishi EVO VIII MR N4 Super Rally
25 ECURIE TREIZE ETOILES LUYET Laurent
LOCHER Claude-Alain
CH
CH
Mitsubishi Evo IX N4 Super Rally
26 SCUDERIA ZERO4 PIU RITTER Samuel
REY Stéphane
CH
CH
Renault Clio S1600 A6 AB
28 BETTEGA ALESSANDRO BETTEGA Alessandro
SCATTOLIN Simone
I
I
Honda Civic Type-R A7 AB
30 SCHELLE NIKOLAUS SCHELLE Nikolaus
WENZEL Michael
D
D
Suzuki Swift S1600 A6 AB
32 CHABLAIS RACING TEAM NANCHEN Eric
BESSE Sophie
CH
CH
Ford Puma S1600 A6 Super Rally
33 ISLAND MOTORSPORT BOSSI Ricardo
GRANI Lorenzo
I
I
Renault Clio A/R3 AB
35 LUGANO RACING TEAM ZUFFEREY Brice
ZUFFEREY Yannick
CH
CH
Renault Clio R3 A/R3 AB
38 CHABLAIS RACING TEAM BERARD Laurent
DELASOIE Gaël
CH
CH
VW Golf III GTI A7 Super Rally
39 CHABLAIS RACING TEAM PINTO Sergio
LATTION Joël
CH
CH
Honda Civic Type-R A7 AB
41 SIRIO PROMOTION SRL PROH Alessandro
DELL'AGOSTINO Angelo
I
I
Mitsubishi EVO IX N4 pas parti
42 ECURIE DU JORAT SCHEIDEGGER Jonathan
EICHER Agnes
CH
CH
Mitsubishi EVO VI N4 AB
43 ECURIE 13 ETOILES LOURENCO Rui
BROCCARD Daniel
CH
CH
Subaru Impreza GT N4 AB
44 LUGANO RACING TEAM BUEHLER Thomas
KRUESI Brigitte
CH
CH
Subaru Impreza STi N4 AB
45 EHRENSPERGER MONIQUE EHRENSPERGER Monique
SOUDAN Noël
F
F
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V N4 Super Rally
47 ISLAND MOTORSPORT CAVIGIOLI Marco
CANTONI Enrico
I
I
Fiat Grande Punto JTD A/R3D AB
54 ECURIE 13 ETOILES MICHELOUD Eric
DENIS Patrick
CH
CH
Citroen C2 R2 A/R2 AB
57 LUGANO RACING TEAM GOBALET Stéphane
CHARPILLOZ Stéfan
CH
CH
Renault Clio RS N3 Super Rally
60 ECURIE DES ORDONS CORBI David
FELLAY Stéphane
CH
CH
Renault Clio  N3 ?
65 LUGANO RACING TEAM GARCIA David
CLAVIEN Grégoire
CH
CH
Citroën C2 R2 A/R2 ?
68 LUGANO RACING TEAM BOURGEOIS Christian
LATHION Nicolas
CH
CH
Citroën C2 Challenge A6 ?
69 ECURIE DES ORDONS PERIAT David
COMMENT David
CH
CH
Peugeot 106 A6 AB
70 RACING CLUB JURASSIEN GYGER Marc
GYGER-BOBILLIER Christelle
CH
CH
Peugeot 106 S16 A6 AB
72 SCIBOZ ERIC SCIBOZ Eric
PARISOD Michel
CH
CH
Peugeot 106 16S A6 ?
75 CHABLAIS RACING TEAM EGGIMANN Olivier
WINIGER William
CH
CH
Peugeot 206 XS A6 ?
76 FIVAZ SYLVAIN FIVAZ Sylvain
CHABLAIS Patrick
CH
CH
Citroën C2 A6 ?
77 FOURNIER MAREK FOURNIER Marek
MAECHLER Jérémie
CH
CH
Citroën C2 A6 ?
78 LUGANO RACING TEAM LATHION Gaetan
STALDER Lionel
CH
CH
Peugeot 206 XS A6 ?
79 LUGANO RACING TEAM PLAN Michel
DENICOL Jean-Daniel
CH
CH
Citroën C2 R2 A/R2 ?
80 LUGANO RACING TEAM RYWALSKI Josias
MARIETHOZ Grégoire
CH
CH
Citroën C2 R2 A/R2 ?
87 DESACHY PATRICE DESACHY Patrice
RIQUEN Angélique
CH
CH
Renault Clio RS N3 AB
90 LUGANO RACING TEAM DUBEY Jérôme
LAMON Léo
CH
CH
Citroën Saxo VTS  N2 Super Rally
93 ECURIE RACING FAN'S PERRIN Yann
PERRIN Yves
CH
CH
Citroën Saxo  N2 pas parti
94 LUGANO RACING TEAM FINGER Markus
MANI Patrick
CH
CH
Peugeot 106 N2 AB
95 TEAM PHILIPPE ROUX- ANNIE SPIERS LOUP Sébastien
AUBORD Mary-Claude
CH
CH
Peugeot 106 GTI N2 AB
96 RECEVEUR DIDIER RECEVEUR Didier
REBETEZ Raphaël
CH
CH
Peugeot 106 S16 N2 Super Rally
97 STAEHLI ERICH STAEHELI Erich
LUSA Stéphane
CH
CH
Dacia Logan N2 Super Rally
99 SCUDERIA TAIFYN JONER Eric
WYTTENBACH Mathieu
CH
CH
Suzuki Swift N2 Super Rally
100 RACINGFUEL.BIZ RALLY TEAM FINKBOHNER Ferruccio
PRIBRAM Marc
CH
CH
Suzuki Baleno A1 Super Rally