*      *      *      *      *     * 
      *      *      *      *        *  *

Liste des engagés de la 12ème rally ronde del Ticino 2009

Imprimer

Concurrent Pilote-Copilote Voiture Gr/Cl
1 Zero4+ BALLINARI Ivan
PIANCA Paolo
Skoda Fabia S2000 S2000
2 Lugano Racing Team HOTZ Gregoire
RAVASI Pietro
Peugeot 207 S2000 S2000
3 Zero4+ GALLI Antonio
VOZZO Marco
Renault Clio S1600 A2
4 Team Roux-Spiers GONON Florian
ARLETTAZ Sandra
Subaru Impreza STI N4
5 Zero4+ BURRI Olivier
SAUCY André
Abarth Grande Punto S2000 S2000
6 Botta Nicola (I) BOTTA Nicola
TURLA Daniele
Peugeot 206 WRC A5
7 Zero4+ SULMONI Paolo
BERNASCONI Enzo
Subaru Impreza WRC A5
8 Lugano Racing Team VON DACH Herve
REY Stéphane
Peugeot 207 S2000 S2000
9 MRT by Nocentini LUYET Laurent
LOCHER Claude-Alain
Abarth Grande Punto S2000 S2000
10 Lugano Racing Team COMINELLI Ivan
FRANCONI Matteo
Skoda Fabia S2000 S2000
11 Zero4+ ALTHAUS Nicolas
CHARPILLOZ jean-Paul
Peugeot 207 S2000 S2000
12 Zero 4+ VAGLI Paolo
MANGILI Stefano
Renault Clio S1600 A2
14 Mattia Filippo (I) MATTIA Filippo
PASCUCCI Stefano
Renault Clio S1600 A2
15 Catterina Alessandro (I) CATTERINA Alessandro
RE Marco
Renault Clio S1600 A2
16 Rizzello Antonio (I) RIZZELLO Antonio
SASSI Massimo
Renault Clio S1600 A2
18 Bizzozero David (I) BIZZOZERO David
NOVELLI Dario
Renault Clio S1600 A2
19 Morandi Chris MORANDI Chris
LUBELLO Silvio
Fiat Punto S1600 A2
20 Lugano Racing Team RADOUX Jean-Philippe
GREGOIRE Jean-Noël
Mitsubishi EVO 9 N4
21 Ecurie Basilisk SCHMIDLIN Ruedi
GOTTE Erich
Mitsubishi EVO 8 N4
22 Sangermani Stefano (I) SANGERMANI Stefano
PISATI Davide
Subaru Impreza N14 N4
23 Bossi Graziano BOSSI Graziano
PALA Loris
Mitsubishi EVO 9 N4
24 Grassi Matteo GRASSI Matteo
REZZONICO Alain
Mitsubishi EVO 9 N4
25 Hunziker Urs HUNZIKER Urs
SOMMERHALDER Marc
Subaru Impreza STI N4
26 Comitti Giuseppe (I) COMITTI Giuseppe
COMITTI Attilio
Subaru Impreza STI N4
27 Lugano Racing Team PERROUD Pascal
CHMELNITZKY Stéphanie
Renault Clio R3 - Trophy A/R3
28 Lugano Racing Team CORBI David
X
Renault Clio R3 - Trophy A/R3
29 Zero 4 + RITTER Samuel
IOSET Alain
Renault Clio R3 - Trophy A/R3
30 Lugano Racing Team SIEBER Daniel
WEBER Christian
Renault Clio R3 - Trophy A/R3
31 Lugano Racing Team BUEMI Toni
BUCHARD Sarah
Renault Clio R3 - Trophy A/R3
32 Lugano Racing Team RAPPAZ Joël
IMBODEN Yan
Renault Clio R3 - Trophy A/R3
33 Ecurie des Ordons BURRI Michaël
CLEMENCE Arnaud
Renault Clio R3 - Trophy A/R3
34 Zero4+ RONCHETTI Patrick
SAN PIETRO Gabriele
Renault Clio R3 A/R3
35 Lugano Racing Team TAROCCO Riccardo
BALLINARI Alan
Renault Clio R3 A/R3
36 Lugano Racing Team MATTEUZZI Stefano
COSTA Daniele
Renault Clio R3 A/R3
37 Biscione Corsa Romand ROSSETTI Mathias
ROSSETTI Camille
Citroën C2 A/R2
38 Sq. Corse Quadrifoglio MAZZARO Albino
ZUCCHETTI Luca
BMW M3 IS/A4
39 Lugano Racing Team BERNARDAZZI Franco
SUTER Massimo
Renault Clio IS/A3
40 Lugano Racing Team WINIGER William
DUSSEX Sarah
BMW 325 IS/A4
41 Brain Damaged SALA Jonathan
LAVIO Brian
Renault Clio IS/A3
42 Campana Stefano CAMPANA Stefano
CHIAPPA Davide
Renault Clio Williams IS/A3
43 Fioroni Oscar (I) FIORONI Oscar
BONETTI Andrea
Opel Astra IS/A3
44 Gambel Massimiliano (I) GAMBEL Massimiliano
LOTTI Luca
Renault Clio IS/A3
45 De Bernardi Alberto DE BERNARDI Alberto
PERRONE Barbara
Renault Clio IS/A3
46 Lugano Racing Team PINTO Sergio
LAMBIEL Romain
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti N3
47 Lugano Racing Team CARRON Sebastien
SANTONOCITO Luc
Renault Clio RS N3
48 Lugano Racing Team GOBALET Stéphane
CHARPILLOZ Stéfan
Renault Clio RS N3
49 Zero4+ RUSCONI Mauro
REY Isabelle
Renault Clio RS N3
50 Zero4+ BOLA NIcola
ARNABOLDI Alessandro
Honda Integra N3
51 Baccega Stefano (I) BACCEGA Stefano
D'OGLIO Nicola
Renault Clio RS N3
52 Lugano Racing Team MORIGGIA Fabrizio
LIRONI Raffaella
Renault Clio RS N3
53 Zero4+ MARCHESI Piero
GERANIO Luca
Renault Clio RS N3
54 Atelier de la Tzoumaz DROZ Michael
VOLLUZ Nathalie
Renault Clio Ragnotti N3
55 Zero4+ BIANCHI Christian
MAGGI Fabio
Renault Clio N3
56 Zero4+ PIN Danilo
GRANDI Gimmy
Renault Clio N3
57 Gambarisi Michele GAMBARISI Michele
MENCHINI Marco
Renault Clio N3
58 Zero4+ MULLER-WENDE Joachim
CALAMIDA Umberto
Ford Fiesta ST N3
59 Ecurie Sporting MAUS Alexandre
AUBORD Mary-Claude
Renault Clio RS N3
70 Zero4+ ALLIATA Daniel
ALLIATA Mark
Renault Clio IS/N3
71 Receveur Didier RECEVEUR Didier
RECEVEUR Edwige
Citroën Saxo A2
72 Racing Team Nyonnais NICOLIER Bertrand
NICOLIER Nathalie
Citroën Saxo N2
73 Zero4+ TETTAMANTI Simone
LIVI Manuel
Citroën Saxo N2
74 Lugano Racing Team ALTHAUS Cédric
LOEUILLET Yann
Peugeot 106 N2
75 Spataro Andrea (I) SPATARO Andrea
D'AGOSTINO Pietro
Peugeot 106 N2
76 Chablais Racing Team VENTURI Nicolas
BARRAS Sophie
Peugeot 106 N2
77 Alfieri Matteo (I) ALFIERI Matteo
BONGIANNI Andrea
Peugeot 106 Rally N2
78 Fontana Matteo (I) FONTANA Matteo
MAGNI Matteo
Peugeot 106 Rally N2
79 Guzzi Maurizio (I) GUZZI Maurizio
BUFFON Roberto
Peugeot 106 N2
80 Piatti Michele PIATTI Michele
CAMANI Christian
Peugeot 106 N2
81 Zero4+ FRASCHINA Tiziano
BETTOSINI Andrea
Peugeot 106 Rally IS/A1
82 Racingfuel.biz Rallye Team FINKBOHNER Ferrucio
PRIBRAM Marc
Suzuki Baleno A1
H101 Lugano Racing Team HEINTZ Patrick
SCHERRER Roland
Ford Escort RS VHC
H102 SHRT NAEGELI Peter
GHILARDI Loredana
Fiat 124 Abarth Rally VHC
H103 Scuderia Corse Quadrifoglio RUSCA Ivan
RICCIARDI Giuseppe
Abarth Ritmo 75 Gr.2 VHC
H104 Zero 4+ GALFETTI Pietro
GERLI Matteo
Opel Manta A VHC
H105 Rezzonico Giuliano REZZONICO Giuliano
GOBBI Angelo
Renault Alpine A110 VHC