*      *      *      *      *     * 
      *      *      *      *        *  *

Résultats du 6ème rallye du Chablais 2009

Imprimer

Rang

Concurrent Pilote-Copilote Voiture

Gr/Cl

Temps
1 Team Roux-Spiers GONON Florian
ARLETTAZ Sandra
Subaru Impreza STi N4 1h41min05'9
2 Lugano Racing Team RADOUX Jean-Philippe
GREGOIRE Jean-Noël
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9  N4 1h42min17'5
3 Lugano Racing Team VON DACH Herve
REY Stéphane
Peugeot 207 S2000 S2000 1h42min43'0
4 Zero 4+ BALLINARI Ivan
PIANCA Paolo
Peugeot 207 S2000 S2000 1h42min44'8
5 Zero 4+ GALLI Antonio
VOZZO Marco
Renault Clio S1600 A2 1h42min48'5
6 Rebout Dominique (F) REBOUT Dominique
SALVA Thierry
Renault Clio R3 A/R3 1h44min54'8
7 Lugano Racing Team PERROUD Pascal
CHMELNITZKY Stéphanie
Renault Clio R3 - Trophy A/R3 1h46min54'9
8 Lugano Racing Team CARRON Sebastien
REVAZ Lucien
Renault Clio RS N3 1h47min11'5
9 Lugano Racing Team TAVERNEY Hervé
TAVERNEY Yvan
Renault Clio R3 A/R3 1h47min24'5
10 Chablais Racing Team PINTO Sergio
LAMBIEL Romain
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti N3 1h48min44'9
11 Zero 4+ RUSCONI Mauro
REY Isabelle
Renault Clio RS N3 1h49min06'2
12 Lugano Racing Team CORBI David
ACKERMANN Michael
Renault Clio R3 - Trophy A/R3 1h49min13'4
13 Racing Fan's GALARD Didier
LOSADA Jess
Subaru Impreza STI N4 1h49min27'1
14 Lugano Racing Team GOBALET Stéphane
CHARPILLOZ Stéphan
Renault Clio RS  N3 1h49min37'0
15 Lugano Racing Team EGGIMANN André
BAZAN Angelo
BMW M3 IS/A4 1h49min55'5
16 Ecurie 13 Etoiles BAGNOUD Patrick
BIZEAU Véronique
Peugeot 206 XS  A2 1h50min02'0
17 Ecurie 13 Etoiles MICHELOUD Eric
REY Christophe
Citroen C2R2 Max A/R2 1h50min23'8
18 Ecurie Basilik SCHMIDLIN Ruedi
GOTTE Erich
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8 MR  N4 1h50min41'1
19 Urs Hunziker HUNZIKER Urs
SOMMERHALDER Marc
Subaru Impreza STI N4 1h51min09'0
20 Ecurie Sporting MAUS Alexandre
AUBORD Mary-Claude
Renault Clio  IS/A3 1h51min27'2
21 Atelier de la Tzoumaz BERNER Sébastien
CHAPPOT Grégoire
Citroen C2 A/R2 1h52min57'7
22 Chablais Racing Team PITTELOUD Joël
CASTELLA Arnaud
Renault Clio RS A3 1h53min19'0
23 Ecurie des Ordons PETERMANN Jose
FIGUEROA Judith
Peugeot 106 GTI A2 1h53min25'7
24 Ecurie des Ordons PERIAT David
COMMENT David
Peugeot 106 A2 1h53min27'8
25 4 Anneaux VUKASOVIC Laurent
SOEJIMA Yutaka
Citroen C2R2 A/R2 1h53min43'6
26 Scuderia Taifyn SANTSCHI Willy
PIGUET Line
Citroën Saxo A2 1h54min09'6
27 Chablais Racing Team EGGIMANN Olivier
PITTET Gregory
Peugeot 206 XS A2 1h54min27'8
28 Atelier de la Tzoumaz JORIS Thomas
BOURGEOIS Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16 N2 1h54min30'3
29 Ecurie des Ordons BURRI Michael
BURRI Jennifer
Citroen Saxo VTS N2 1h54min40'4
30 Chablais Racing Team BERARD Laurent
DELASSOIE Gaël
VW Golf III IS/A3 1h55min17'4
31 Atelier de la Tzoumaz ANCAY Christophe
MEIZOZ Isabelle
Peugeot 106 GTI A2 1h55min45'3
32 Atelier de la Tzoumaz BRUCHEZ Loïc
FOURNIER Sonia
BMW 325i IS/A4 1h56min31'0
33 Racing Club Jurassien SCHMID Sebastien
SCHMID Cynthia
Fiat Punto HGT N3 1h58min04'3
34 Sciboz Eric SCIBOZ Eric
PARISOD Michel
Peugeot 106 A2 1h58min26'5
35 Team Trajectoire CORNUZ Claude-Alain
CORNUZ Jessica
Peugeot 106 S16 N2 1h59min30'7
36 Lugano Racing Team BUEMI Toni
BUCHARD Sarah
Renault Clio R3 - Trophy A/R3 1h59min43'6
37 Fivaz Sylvain FIVAZ Sylvain
GRAND Joël
Peugeot 206 XS A2 2h00min19'3
38 Zero 4+ TETTAMANTI Simone
LIVI Manuel
Citroen Saxo N2 2h01min18'4
39 Team Roux-Spiers LOUP Sébastien
SANTONOCITO Luc
Renault Clio RS light N3 2h01min50'0
40 Atelier de la Tzoumaz FROSSARD Anaël
PIERROZ Lucien
Suzuki Swift N2 2h02min37'0
41 Zero 4+ ALLIATA Daniel
MAGGI Fabio
Renault Clio Williams IS/N3 2h02min49'2
42 Kilchenman  Alphonse KILCHENMANN Alphonse
KILCHENMANN Jacqueline
Opel Corsa - B 1.6i N2 2h03min54'5
43 Team Rallye Top STAHELI Erich
LUSA Stephan
Dacia Logan N2 2h04min20'3
44 Racing Club Jurassien BARTHE Nicolas
JORAY Sébastien
Renault Clio Williams IS/N3 2h04min28'3
45 Ecurie du Jorat PAHUD Joël
GUGGISBERG Matthieu
Peugeot 106 GTI N2 2h04min29'1
46 Scuderia Taifyn DUVANEL Sebastien
DUVANEL Catherine
Peugeot 106 A2 2h04min51'1
47 Lugano Racing Team LEHMANN Alain
LEGERET Michael
Peugeot 106 GTI A2 2h05min52'4
48 Piatti Michele PIATTI Michele
CAMANI Christian
Peugeot 106 S16 N2 2h12min50'7

Classement VHC

1 Lugano Racing Team HEINTZ Patrick
SCHERRER Roland
Ford Escort RS VHC 1h50min31'9
2 Il Biscione Corsa Romand (F) DUMAS Maurice
DUMAS Geneviève
Alfa Romeo 2000 GT Veloce VHC 1h55min21'6
3 Rocco Paolo ROCCO Paolo
MINGOTTI Alberto
Porsche 911 RS VHC 1h56min12'6
4 Ecurie 4 Anneaux SERVAIS Frank
CIOCCA Patrick
Porsche 911 2.7 RS VHC 1h57min05'0
5 Scuderia Corse Quadrifoglio RUSCA Ivan
RICCIARDI Giuseppe
Abarth Ritmo 75 Gr.2 VHC 2h01min32'0
6 Girardo Massimiliano GIRARDO Massimiliano
GIRARDO Guiseppe
Fiat 131 Abarth VHC 2h01min38'4
7 Chablais Racing Team BERARD Eddy
GAILLAND Samuel
Opel Ascona 400 VHC 2h06min19'9
8 SHRT NAEGELI Peter
ZIMMERMANN Marco
Fiat 124 Abarth Rally VHC 2h08min52'3
9 Rizzi Bruno (F) RIZZI Bruno
WILLEMIN Alexandre
Ford Escort VHC 2h11min08'5

ABANDONS

1 Zero 4+ BURRI Olivier
SAUCY André
Abarth Grande Punto S2000 S2000 AB
6 MRT by Nocentini LUYET Laurent
LOCHER Claude-Alain
Fiat Grande Punto S2000 AB
7 Zero 4+ VAGLI Paolo
PALOTTI Francesco
Renault Clio S1600 A2 AB
11 Ecurie du Jorat SCHEIDEGGER Jonathan
EICHER Agnès
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6 N4 AB
14 Zero 4 + RITTER Samuel
IOSET Alain
Renault Clio R3 - Trophy A/R3 AB
15 Atelier de la Tzoumaz ROSSOZ Pascal
BISELX Christophe
Renault Clio R3 - Trophy A/R3 AB
21 Lugano Racing Team RAPPAZ Joël
LATTION Joel
BMW M3  IS/A4 AB
23 Lugano Racing Team WINIGER William
DUSSEX Sarah
BMW 325i IS/A4 AB
24 Chablais Racing Team MICHEL Pierre
MICHEL Hubert
BMW M3 IS/A4 AB
27 Lugano Racing Team CRAVIOLINI Xavier
MICHELOUD Yannick
Fiat Grande Punto diesel A/R3D AB
32 Ecurie du Nord POSTIZZI Didier
ANNEN Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio RS N3 AB
33 Racing Team Nyonnais RAMEL Olivier
DI GRADO Vanessa
Renault Clio RS N3 AB
37 Atelier de la Tzoumaz DROZ Michael
VOLLUZ Nathalie
Renault Clio Ragnotti N3 AB
39 Chablais Racing Team BETSCHEN Cédric
WIESER Gilles
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti N3 AB
40 Atelier de la Tzoumaz JORIS Melchior
TERRETTAZ Fanny
Renault Clio N3 AB
45 Racing Club Jurassien FARRON Etienne
KILCHENMANN Carole
Peugeot 106 S16 A2 AB
48 Biscione Corsa Romand ROSSETTI Mathias
WYTTENBACH Mathieu
Citroën C2 challenge A2 AB
51 Chojnacki Cyril (F) CHOJNACKI Cyril
SESTACH Robin
Citroën Saxo VTS A2 AB
52 Atelier de la Tzoumaz SIEBER Jérôme
GARD Valentin
Honda Civic A2 AB
54 Fivaz Sylvain RECEVEUR Didier
REBETEZ Raphael
Citroën Saxo A2 pas parti
61 Team Rallye Top FINGER David
MANI Patrick
Peugeot 106 Rallye IS/N2 AB
63 Chablais Racing Team VENTURI Nicolas
BARRAS Sophie
Peugeot 106 N2 AB
66 Ecurie du Jorat MOULIN Cedric
GUGGISBERG Joëlle
Peugeot 106 S16 N2 AB
69 Racing Fan's PERRIN Yann
PERRIN Yves
Citroën Saxo N2 AB
70 Ecurie 13 Etoiles DEVANTHERY Aurélien
ANTILLE Benoit
Peugeot 106 GTI N2 AB
71 Ecurie Basilisk LANGENEGGER Max
SAURER Stefanie
Peugeot 106 GTI N2 AB
75 Lugano Racing Team BORLAT Clavien
GUEX Anthony
Citroën Saxo N2 AB
77 Racingfuel.biz Rallye Team FINKBOHNER Ferrucio
PRIBRAM Marc
Suzuki Baleno A1 AB
H7 Il Biscione Corsa Romand BRUN Christian
GAVILLET Philippe
Alfa Romeo Giulia Sprint GTA VHC AB
H8 Zero 4+ GALFETTI Pietro
GENOVESI Alberto
Opel Manta A VHC AB
H10 Il Biscione Corsa Romand GILLET Olivier
Deriaz Jean
Alfa Romeo Giulia Super VHC AB
H12 SHRT OSTET Andreas
BUSSLINGER Cyril
Fiat 124 Abarth Rally VHC AB