*      *      *      *      *     * 
      *      *      *      *        *  *

Résultat du 32 ème Critérium Jurassien 2009

Imprimer

Rang

Concurrent Pilote-Copilote Voiture

Gr/Cl

Temps
1 Team Roux-Spiers GONON Florian
ARLETTAZ Sandra
Subaru Impreza STi N4 1h52min58'3
2 Lugano Racing Team VON DACH Herve
REY Stéphane
Peugeot 207 S2000 S2000 1h53min57'7
3 Lugano Racing Team RADOUX Jean-Philippe
GREGOIRE Jean-Noël
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9  N4 1h54min02'7
4 Zero 4+ BALLINARI Ivan
PIANCA Paolo
Renault Clio S1600 A2 1h54min47'0
5 Zero 4+ GALLI Antonio
VOZZO Marco
Renault Clio S1600 A2 1h55min11'2
6 Lugano Racing Team HOTZ Grégoire
RAVASI Pietro
Renault Clio A/R3 1h55min20'5
7 MRT by Nocentini LUYET Laurent
LOCHER Claude-Alain
Fiat Grande Punto S2000 1h55min44'8
8 Zero 4 + RITTER Samuel
HAUSER François
Renault Clio A/R3 1h56min55'7
9 Ecurie Basilik SCHMIDLIN Ruedi
GOTTE Erich
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8 MR  N4 1h57min07'9
10 Ecurie du Jorat SCHEIDEGGER Jonathan
EICHER Agnès
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6 N4 1h58min56'0
11 Atelier de la Tzoumaz ROSSOZ Pascal
ROSSOZ Laeticia
Renault Clio R3 Access A/R3 2h00min28'1
12 Lugano Racing Team TAVERNEY Hervé
TAVERNEY Yvan
Citroën C2 A/R2 2h00min59'7
13 Chablais Racing Team PINTO Sergio
LAMBIEL Romain
Renault Clio RS N3 2h01min29'8
14 Racing Club Jurassien DEISS Steve
PIQUEREZ Béatrice
Renault Clio RS  N3 2h01min30'9
15 Ecurie des Ordons SALOMON Jean-Marc
PIQUEREZ Roland
Renault Clio RS N3 2h01min53'0
16 Racing Club Jurassien BABIC Marijan
TOSONI François
Citroën Saxo A2 2h02min08'9
17 Lugano Racing Team EGGIMANN André
MICHEL Pierre
BMW M3 IS/A4 2h02min36'0
18 Lugano Racing Team GOBALET Stéphane
CHARPILLOZ Stéphan
Renault Clio RS  N3 2h02min36'7
19 Ecurie des Ordons PERIAT David
COMMENT David
Peugeot 106 A2 2h02min46'5
20 Zero 4+ BOLLA Nicola
ARNABOLDI Alessandro
Honda Integra Type R N3 2h04min34'8
21 Zero 4+ RUSCONI Mauro
REY Isabelle
Renault Clio RS N3 2h04min38'5
22 Biscione Corsa Romand ROSSETTI Mathias
WYTTENBACH Mathieu
Citroën C2 challenge A2 2h05min08'2
23 Scuderia Taifyn SANTSCHI Willy
PIGUET Line
Citroën Saxo A2 2h05min14'7
24 Team Rallye Top FINGER David
MANI Patrick
Peugeot 106 Rallye IS/N2 2h06min03'8
25 Ecurie des Ordons BAILLIF Denis
BAILLIF Frédéric
Peugeot 206 RC N3 2h06min12'4
26 Receveur Didier RECEVEUR Didier
REBETEZ Raphael
Citroën Saxo A2 2h07min01'9
27 Chablais Racing Team VENTURI Nicolas
BARRAS Sophie
Peugeot 106 N2 2h08min19'3
28 Urs Hunziker HUNZIKER Urs
SOMMERHALDER Marc
Subaru Impreza STI N4 2h09min26'4
29 Racing Club Jurassien SCHMID Sebastien
SCHMID Cynthia
Fiat Punto HGT N3 2h10min02'6
30 Scuderia Taifyn HAURI Philippe
BISE Sandra
Peugeot 306 N3 2h10min33'6
31 Racing Club Jurassien JORAY Sebastien
BARTHE Nicolas
BMW 325i IS/N4 2h11min02'8
32 Scuderia Taifyn SPART Patrick
SPART Nathalie
Peugeot 206 XS A2 2h12min33'9
33 Lugano Racing Team CRAVIOLINI Xavier
MICHELOUD Yannick
Fiat Grande Punto diesel R3D 2h14min02'6
34 Scuderia Taifyn DUVANEL Sebastien
DUVANEL Catherine
Peugeot 106 A2 2h15min51'8
35 Equipe Bernoise SAURER Stefanie
KISLING Manuel
Peugeot 106 GTI N2 2h18min47'1
36 Kilchenman  Alphonse KILCHENMANN Alphonse
KILCHENMANN Carole
Opel Corsa - B 1.6i N2 2h19min52'8
37 Team Rallye Top STAHELI Erich
LUSA Stephan
Dacia Logan N2 2h20min07'7
38 Racingfuel.biz Rallye Team FINKBOHNER Ferrucio
PRIBRAM Marc
Suzuki Baleno A1 2h28min24'7
39 Ecurie des Ordons PETERMANN Jose
FIGUEROA Judith
Peugeot 106 GTI A2 2h29min02'4

Classement VHC

1 Lugano Racing Team HEINTZ Patrick
SCHERRER Roland
Ford Escort RS VHC 2h04min02'3
2 Ecurie 4 Anneaux SERVAIS Frank
CIOCCA Patrick
Porsche 911 2.7 RS VHC 2h13min47'1
3 Ecurie 4 Anneaux OESCHGER Sven
RADIC Dusan
Alpine A110 VHC 2h22min08'1
4 SHRT NAEGELI Peter
ZIMMERMANN Marco
Fiat 124 Rally VHC 2h24min52'7
ABANDONS
1 Zero 4+ BURRI Olivier
SAUCY André
Abarth Grande Punto S2000 S2000 AB
3 Lugano Racing Team LAVIO Brian
PARODI Luca
Peugeot 207 S2000 S2000 AB
8 Zero 4+ VAGLI Paolo
PALOTTI Francesco
Renault Clio S1600 A2 AB
11 Lugano Racing Team CHEVRE Patrick
VERONESE Nicco
Subaru Impreza GT N4 AB
12 Patrick Muller MULLER Patrick
LUGRIN Frederic
Subaru Impreza STi N4 AB
17 Lugano Racing Team PERROUD Pascal
CHMELNITZKY Stéphanie
Renault Clio A/R3 AB
18 Lugano Racing Team SIEBER Daniel
WEBER Christian
Renault Clio R3 A/R3 AB
19 Lugano Racing Team CORBI David
FELLAY Stéphane
Renault Clio A/R3 pas parti
23 Lugano Racing Team CARRON Sebastien
REVAZ Lucien
Renault Clio RS N3 AB
27 Racing Team Nyonnais RAMEL Olivier
DI GRADO Vanessa
Renault Clio RS N3 AB
29 Lugano Racing Team BUEMI Toni
BUCHARD Sarah
Renault Clio RS  N3 AB
35 Team Roux-Spiers LOUP Sébastien
VILLARS Catherine
Renault Clio RS N3 AB
36 Schneeberger Steeves SCHNEEBERGER Steeves
CLEMENCE Arnaud
Ford Sierra Cosworth IS/A4 AB
38 Lugano Racing Team WINIGER William
COQUOZ Sebastien
BMW 325i IS/A4 AB
39 Lugano Racing Team RAPPAZ Joël
LATTION Joel
BMW M3  IS/A4 AB
41 4 Anneaux VUKASOVIC Laurent
SOEJIMA Yutaka
Citroen C2 A/R2 AB
42 Ecurie des Ordons BAILAT Olivier
ACKERMANN Michaël
Peugeot 206 XS A2 AB
47 Racing Club Jurassien FARRON Etienne
GROSJEAN Julien
Peugeot 106 S16 A2 AB
51 Chablais Racing Team EGGIMANN Olivier
PITTET Gregory
Peugeot 206 XS A2 AB
54 Atelier de la Tzoumaz DARBELLAY Grégoire
BAILLIFARD Joëlle
Renault Clio Williams IS/N3 AB
56 Ecurie du Jorat MOULIN Cedric
GUGGISBERG Joëlle
Peugeot 106 16S N2 AB
57 Ecurie des Ordons BURRI Michael
DA SILVA Luis
Citroen Saxo VTS N2 AB
58 Racing Fan's PERRIN Yann
PERRIN Yves
Citroën Saxo N2 AB
59 Krummenacher Thierry KRUMMENACHER Thierry
BOURGEOIS Christian
Citroën Saxo N2 AB
63 Lugano Racing Team ALTHAUS Cédric
VIOGET Meggie
Peugeot 106 N2 AB
H2 Stoffel Claude STOFFEL Claude
HARDY Nicolas
Porsche 914-6 VHC AB
H6 SCUADRA Corse Quadrifoglio RUSCA Ivan
RICCIARDI Giuseppe
Abarth Ritmo 75 Gr.2 VHC AB