*      *      *      *      *     * 
      *      *      *      *        *  *

Résultat SUISSES au 20 ème RALLYE du Pays de GIER 2009

Imprimer

Résultats complets

Rang

Concurrent Pilote-Copilote Voiture

Gr/Cl

Temps
1 Zero 4+ BALLINARI Ivan
PIANCA Paolo
Renault Clio S1600 A2 1h51min37'9
2 Lugano Racing Team LAVIO Brian
PARODI Luca
Peugeot 207 S2000 S2000 1h52min14'2
3 Team Roux Spiers GONON Florian
ARLETTAZ Sandra
Subaru Impreza Sti  N4 1h53min43'9
4 MRT BY MOCENTI LUYET Laurent
LOCHER Claude-Alain
Abarth Grande Punto S2000 1h54min01'5
5 Lugano Racing Team RADOUX Jean-Philippe
GREGOIRE Jean-Noël
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9  N4 1h54min11'8
6 Lugano Racing Team VON DACH Hervé
REY Stéphane
Peugeot 207 S2000 S2000 1h55min26'2
7 Lugano Racing Team PERROUD Pascal
CHMELNITZKY Stéphanie
Renault Clio R3 A/R3 1h56min30'3
8 Lugano Racing Team RAPPAZ Joël
IMBODEN Yan
Renault Clio  IS/A3 1h56min52'8
9 Ecurie Basilik SCHMIDLIN Ruedi
GOTTE Erich
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8 N4 1h58min19'3
10 Lugano Racing Team CARRON Sébastien
REVAZ Lucien
Renault Clio RS N3 1h59min54'2
11 Ecurie du Nord POSTIZZI Didier
ANNEN Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio RS N3 2h00min07'2
12 Lugano Racing Team CORBI David
FELLAY Stéphane
Renault Clio R3 A/R3 2h00min25'9
13 Ecurie des Ordons SALOMON Jean-Marc
VUILLAUME Stan
Renault Clio Ragnotti N3 2h01min15'3
14 Racing Club Jurassien DEISS Steve
PIQUEREZ Béatrice
Renault Clio RS  N3 2h02min00'9
15 Chablais Racing Team PINTO Sergio
LAMBIEL Romain
Renault Clio N3 2h02min03'1
16 Racing Team Nyonnais RAMEL Olivier
DI GRADO Vanessa
Renault Clio RS N3 2h03min27'0
17 Lugano Racing Team GOBALET Stéphane
CHARPILLOZ Stéphan
Renault Clio Sport N3 2h03min38'6
18 Lugano Racing Team EGGIMANN André
EGGIMANN Olivier
BMW M3  IS/A4 2h05min51'9
19 Lugano Racing Team WINIGER William
COQUOZ Sébastien
BMW 325i  IS/N4 2h07min22'5
20 . HUNZIKER Urs
SOMMERHALDER Marc
Subaru Impreza STi N4 2h07min55'4
21 Ecurie des Ordons BURRI Michael
DAS SILVA Luis
Citroen Saxo N2 2h08min34'6
22 Ecurie du Jorat MOULIN Cédric
GUGGISBERG Joëlle
Peugeot 106 16v IS/N2 2h08min39'3
23 Lugano Racing Team BUEMI Toni
BUCHARD Sarah
Renault Clio RS  N3 2h14min26'3
24 Racing Club Jurassien FARRON Etienne
GROSJEAN Julien
Peugeot 106 16S A2 2h19min48'3
25 Kilchenmann Alphonse KILCHENMANN Alphonse
KILCHENMANN Jacqueline
Opel Corsa B 1.6 N2 2h23min54'1

ABANDONS

1 Zero 4+ BURRI Olivier
SAULCY André
Abarth Grande Punto S2000 AB
3 Zero 4+ GALLI Antonio
BRIOLA Sara
Renault Clio S1600 A2 AB
6 Lugano Racing Team SIEBER Daniel
WEBER Christian
Renault Clio R3  A/R3 AB
16 Lugano Racing Team CRAVIOLINI Xavier
MICHELOUD Yannick
Abarth Grande Punto D A/R3D AB
27 Zero 4+ ALTHAUS Nicolas
IOSET Alain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8 N4 AB
31 Ecurie du Jorat SCHEIDEGGER Jonathan
EICHER Agnès
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6 N4 AB
37 Ecurie 13 Etoiles BAGNOUD Patrick
BIZEAU Véronique
Peugeot 206 XS  A2 AB
77 Zero 4+ RUSCONI Mauro
VOZZO Marco
Renault Clio RS  N3 AB
79 Ecurie des Ordons BAILLIF Denis
PAGE Mickael
Peugeot 206 RC N3 AB
94 Scudéria Taifyn DUVANEL Sébastien
DUVANEL Catherine
Peugeot 106 IS/A2 avant vérifs
96 Sciboz Eric SCIBOZ eric
PANISOD Michel
Peugeot 106 IS/A2 AB
112 Ecurie du Jorat CHRISTINAT Philippe
BRERA Maurice
Peugeot 106 F2000 AB
120 Lugano Racing Team FINGER David
MANI Patrick
Peugeot 106  IS/N2 AB