*      *      *      *      *     * 
      *      *      *      *        *  *

Résultat de la 12ème rally ronde del Ticino 2009

Imprimer

Rang

Concurrent Pilote-Copilote Voiture Gr/Cl Temps
1 Lugano Racing Team HOTZ Gregoire
RAVASI Pietro
Peugeot 207 S2000 S2000 43min33'8
2 Team Roux-Spiers GONON Florian
ARLETTAZ Sandra
Subaru Impreza STI N4 43min45'9
3 Lugano Racing Team COMINELLI Ivan
FRANCONI Matteo
Skoda Fabia S2000 S2000 43min46'4
4 Zero4+ BALLINARI Ivan
PIANCA Paolo
Skoda Fabia S2000 S2000 43min51'7
5 Lugano Racing Team VON DACH Herve
REY Stéphane
Peugeot 207 S2000 S2000 43min53'7
6 Zero4+ GALLI Antonio
VOZZO Marco
Renault Clio S1600 A2 43min54'1
7 Zero4+ BURRI Olivier
SAUCY André
Abarth Grande Punto S2000 S2000 44min02'9
8 Lugano Racing Team SIEBER Daniel
WEBER Christian
Renault Clio R3 - Trophy A/R3 45min00'2
9 Zero4+ SULMONI Paolo
BERNASCONI Enzo
Subaru Impreza WRC A5 45min01'9
10 Zero4+ ALTHAUS Nicolas
CHARPILLOZ jean-Paul
Peugeot 207 S2000 S2000 45min19'0
11 Ecurie Basilisk SCHMIDLIN Ruedi
GOTTE Erich
Mitsubishi EVO 8 N4 45min21'9
12 Lugano Racing Team PERROUD Pascal
CHMELNITZKY Stéphanie
Renault Clio R3 - Trophy A/R3 45min35'3
13 Lugano Racing Team RAPPAZ Joël
IMBODEN Yan
Renault Clio R3 - Trophy A/R3 45min39'8
14 Zero4+ RONCHETTI Patrick
SAN PIETRO Gabriele
Renault Clio R3 A/R3 45min44'9
15 Zero4+ MARCHESI Piero
GERANIO Luca
Renault Clio RS N3 45min49'3
16 Bizzozero David (I) BIZZOZERO David
NOVELLI Dario
Renault Clio S1600 A2 45min50'4
17 Ecurie des Ordons BURRI Michaël
CLEMENCE Arnaud
Renault Clio R3 - Trophy A/R3 45min56'6
18 Lugano Racing Team BERNARDAZZI Franco
SUTER Massimo
Renault Clio IS/A3 45min56'7
19 Zero 4+ VAGLI Paolo
MANGILI Stefano
Renault Clio S1600 A2 46min02'8
20 Morandi Chris MORANDI Chris
LUBELLO Silvio
Fiat Punto S1600 A2 46min14'1
21 Lugano Racing Team GOBALET Stéphane
CHARPILLOZ Stéfan
Renault Clio RS N3 46min24'8
22 Zero4+ RUSCONI Mauro
REY Isabelle
Renault Clio RS N3 46min40'0
23 Lugano Racing Team MATTEUZZI Stefano
COSTA Daniele
Renault Clio R3 A/R3 46min40'7
24 Lugano Racing Team CORBI David
BAILAT Olivier
Renault Clio R3 - Trophy A/R3 46min59'1
25 Bossi Graziano BOSSI Graziano
PALA Loris
Mitsubishi EVO 9 N4 47min00'3
26 Comitti Giuseppe (I) COMITTI Giuseppe
COMITTI Attilio
Subaru Impreza STI N4 47min05'9
27 Sq. Corse Quadrifoglio MAZZARO Albino
ZUCCHETTI Luca
BMW M3 IS/A4 47min19'0
28 Baccega Stefano (I) BACCEGA Stefano
D'OGLIO Nicola
Renault Clio RS N3 47min33'6
29 Lugano Racing Team PINTO Sergio
LAMBIEL Romain
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti N3 47min34'4
30 Lugano Racing Team TAROCCO Riccardo
BALLINARI Alan
Renault Clio R3 A/R3 47min48'2
31 Zero4+ BOLA NIcola
ARNABOLDI Alessandro
Honda Integra N3 47min56'2
32 Alfieri Matteo (I) ALFIERI Matteo
BONGIANNI Andrea
Peugeot 106 Rally N2 48min14'4
33 De Bernardi Alberto DE BERNARDI Alberto
TRAPLETTI Marco
Renault Clio IS/A3 48min18'8
34 Guzzi Maurizio (I) GUZZI Maurizio
BUFFON Roberto
Peugeot 106 N2 48min52'2
35 Catterina Alessandro (I) CATTERINA Alessandro
DEL VITTO Luca
Renault Clio S1600 A2 48min57'6
36 Fontana Matteo (I) FONTANA Matteo
MAGNI Matteo
Peugeot 106 Rally N2 49min18'9
37 Receveur Didier RECEVEUR Didier
RECEVEUR Edwige
Citroën Saxo A2 49min26'3
38 Gambarisi Michele GAMBARISI Michele
MENCHINI Marco
Renault Clio N3 49min44'4
39 Racing Team Nyonnais NICOLIER Bertrand
NICOLIER Nathalie
Citroën Saxo N2 50min07'7
40 Biscione Corsa Romand ROSSETTI Mathias
ROSSETTI Camille
Citroën C2 A/R2 52min15'3
41 Piatti Michele PIATTI Michele
CAMANI Christian
Peugeot 106 N2 52min42'1
42 Zero4+ MULLER-WENDE Joachim
CALAMIDA Umberto
Ford Fiesta ST N3 53min27'0
43 Lugano Racing Team MORIGGIA Fabrizio
LIRONI Raffaella
Renault Clio RS N3 53min33'8
44 Lugano Racing Team RADOUX Jean-Philippe
GREGOIRE Jean-Noël
Mitsubishi EVO 9 N4 55min45'8
45 Racingfuel.biz Rallye Team FINKBOHNER Ferrucio
PRIBRAM Marc
Suzuki Baleno A1 57min58'6
46 Lugano Racing Team ALTHAUS Cédric
LOEUILLET Yann
Peugeot 106 N2 1h01min22'6
47 Zero4+ FRASCHINA Tiziano
BETTOSINI Andrea
Peugeot 106 Rally A1 1h06min02'5

CLASSEMENT VHC

1 Lugano Racing Team HEINTZ Patrick
SCHERRER Roland
Ford Escort RS VHC 47min02'1
2 Zero 4+ GALFETTI Pietro
GERLI Matteo
Opel Manta A VHC 49min56'5
3 SHRT NAEGELI Peter
ZIMMERMAN Marco
Fiat 124 Abarth Rally VHC 54min27'5

ABANDONS

6 Botta Nicola (I) BOTTA Nicola
TURLA Daniele
Peugeot 206 WRC A5 AB
9 MRT by Nocentini LUYET Laurent
LOCHER Claude-Alain
Abarth Grande Punto S2000 S2000 pas parti
14 Mattia Filippo (I) MATTIA Filippo
PASCUCCI Stefano
Renault Clio S1600 A2 avant vérifs
16 Rizzello Antonio (I) RIZZELLO Antonio
SASSI Massimo
Renault Clio S1600 A2 avant vérifs
84 Vallo Umberto (I) VALLO Umberto
PICCIRILLI Piero
Peugeot 206 A3 AB
22 Sangermani Stefano (I) SANGERMANI Stefano
PISATI Davide
Subaru Impreza N14 N4 AB
24 Porsche Sports Cup Suisse GRASSI Matteo
REZZONICO Alain
Mitsubishi EVO 9 N4 AB
25 Hunziker Urs HUNZIKER Urs
SOMMERHALDER Marc
Subaru Impreza STI N4 avant vérifs
83 Maneschi Manuel MANESCHI Manuel
ORIO Mattia
Mitsubishi EVO 10 N4 AB
29 Zero 4 + RITTER Samuel
IOSET Alain
Renault Clio R3 - Trophy A/R3 AB
31 Lugano Racing Team BUEMI Toni
BUCHARD Sarah
Renault Clio R3 - Trophy A/R3 AB
40 Lugano Racing Team WINIGER William
DUSSEX Sarah
BMW 325 IS/A4 AB
41 Brain Damaged SALA Jonathan
LAVIO Brian
Renault Clio IS/A3 AB
42 Campana Stefano CAMPANA Stefano
CHIAPPA Davide
Renault Clio Williams IS/A3 AB
43 Fioroni Oscar (I) FIORONI Oscar
BONETTI Andrea
Opel Astra IS/A3 avant vérifs
47 Lugano Racing Team CARRON Sebastien
SANTONOCITO Luc
Renault Clio RS N3 AB
54 Atelier de la Tzoumaz DROZ Michael
VOLLUZ Nathalie
Renault Clio Ragnotti N3 AB
55 Zero4+ BIANCHI Christian
MAGGI Fabio
Renault Clio N3 AB
56 Zero4+ PIN Danilo
GRANDI Gimmy
Renault Clio N3 AB
59 Ecurie Sporting MAUS Alexandre
AUBORD Mary-Claude
Renault Clio RS N3 AB
85 Miele Simone MIELE Simone
MAZZETTI Silvia
Renault Clio N3 AB
70 Zero4+ ALLIATA Daniel
ALLIATA Mark
Renault Clio IS/N3 AB
44 Gambel Massimiliano (I) GAMBEL Massimiliano
LOTTI Luca
Renault Clio IS/N3 AB
73 Zero4+ TETTAMANTI Simone
LIVI Manuel
Citroën Saxo N2 AB
75 Spataro Andrea (I) SPATARO Andrea
D'AGOSTINO Pietro
Peugeot 106 N2 AB
76 Chablais Racing Team VENTURI Nicolas
BARRAS Sophie
Peugeot 106 N2 AB
H103 Scuderia Corse Quadrifoglio RUSCA Ivan
RICCIARDI Giuseppe
Abarth Ritmo 75 Gr.2 VHC AB
H105 Rezzonico Giuliano REZZONICO Giuliano
GOBBI Angelo
Renault Alpine A110 VHC AB