*      *      *      *      *     * 
      *      *      *      *        *  *

Liste des engagťs du 7Ťme rallye du Chablais 2010

Imprimer

Concurrent Pilote-Copilote Voiture

Gr/Cl

1 Lugano Racing Team GONON Florian
ARLETTAZ Sandra
Subaru Impreza STi N4
2 Lugano Racing Team HOTZ Grťgoire
RAVASI Pietro
Peugeot 207 S2000 S2000
3 Ecurie Basilik SCHMIDLIN Ruedi
GOETTE Erich
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8 MR  N4
4 Lugano Racing Team PERROUD Pascal
AUBRY Magalie
Peugeot 207 S2000 S2000
5 Zero 4 + ROUX Philippe
ROUX Christophe
Peugeot 206 WRC A5
6 Team Rallye Top BUHLER Thomas
TOTSCHNIG Katja
Subaru Impreza STI N4
7 Lugano Racing Team BLASER Alain
MACHOUD Mandalie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N4
8 Muller Patrick MULLER Patrick
LUGRIN Frťdťric
Subaru Impreza N12 N4
9 Lugano Racing Team HUNZIKER Urs
ZUMSTEIN Erwin
Subaru Impreza N14 N4
10 Ecurie du Jorat SCHEIDEGGER Jonathan
EICHER AgnŤs
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6 N4
11 Lugano Racing Team WINIGER William
COQUOZ Sťbastien
Subaru Impreza WRX STI N4
12 Jetter Walter (D) JETTER Walter
JETTER Doris
Subaru Impreza A5
14 Atelier de la Tzoumaz SAUDAN Gaylord
MUGNIER Grťgoire
Subaru Impreza A5
15 Ecurie 13 Etoiles LOURENCO Rui
SAVIOZ Thierry
Subaru Impreza GT N4
16 Lugano Racing Team GALLARD Didier
GOLAZ Nathalie
Subaru Impreza WRX STi N4
17 Zero 4 + RITTER Samuel
IOSET Alain
Renault Clio R3 Swiss Trophy A/R3
18 Zero 4+ BURRI Michael
REY Stťphane
Renault Clio R3 Swiss Trophy A/R3
19 Lugano Racing Team SIEBER Daniel
WEBER Christian
Renault Clio R3 Swiss Trophy A/R3
20 Zero 4+ BALLINARI Ivan
PIANCA Paolo
Renault Clio R3 Swiss Trophy A/R3
21 Atelier de la Tzoumaz ROSSOZ Pascal
ROSSOZ Laetizia
Renault Clio R3 Swiss Trophy A/R3
22 Ecurie du Nord POSTIZZI Didier
ANNEN Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio R3 Swiss Trophy A/R3
23 Scuderia Taifyn DROXLER Sylvain
RACINE Sťbastien
Renault Clio R3 Swiss Trophy A/R3
24 Lugano Racing Team RUSSO Thierry
BUCHARD Sarah
Renault Clio R3 Swiss Trophy A/R3
25 Zero 4 + RONCHETTI Patrick
SAN PIETRO Gabriele
Renault Clio R3 A/R3
26 Zero 4+ GALLI Antonio
VOZZO Marco
CitroŽn C2 R2 Trophy A/R2
27 Lugano Racing Team RAPPAZ JoŽl
DELASOIE GaŽl
CitroŽn C2 R2 Trophy A/R2
28 Zero 4+ CREMONA Devis
DAINESE Lorenzo
CitroŽn C2 R2 Trophy A/R2
29 Lugano Racing Team TAVERNEY Hervť
TAVERNEY Yvan
CitroŽn C2 R2 Trophy A/R2
30 Lugano Racing Team TORNAY Xavier
GARCIA David
CitroŽn C2 R2 Trophy A/R2
31 Zero 4+ VAGLI Paolo
MANGILI Stefano
CitroŽn C2 R2 Trophy A/R2
32 Ecurie 4 Anneaux VUKASOVIC Laurent
SOEJIMA Yutaka
CitroŽn C2 R2 Trophy A/R2
33 Biscione Corsa Romand ROSSETTI Mathias
WYTTENBACH Mathieu
CitroŽn C2 R2 Trophy A/R2
34 Atelier de la Tzoumaz BERNER Sťbastien
CHAPPOT Grťgoire
CitroŽn C2 R2 Trophy A/R2
35 Rywalsky Josias RYWALSKY Josias
DENICOL Jean-Daniel
Peugeot 207 S2000 S2000
36 Chablais Racing Team BERARD Laurent
FELLAY Stťphane
Honda Civic A3
37 Lugano Racing Team CRAVIOLINI Xavier
MICHELOUD Yannick
Fiat Grande Punto diesel A/R3D
38 Zero 4+ MARCHESI Pietro
CONTI Michele
Fiat 500 Abarth Rally Trofeo A/R3T
39 Finger David FINGER David
SCHWEIZER Michaela
Fiat 500 Abarth Rally Trofeo A/R3T
40 Ecurie du Jorat BRERA Maurice
FORESTIER Pierre-Alain
Fiat 500 Abarth Rally Trofeo A/R3T
41 Wyssen Beat WYSSEN Beat
PASCH Natascha
Fiat 500 Abarth Rally Trofeo A/R3T
42 Rusconi Mauro RUSCONI Mauro
TRAPLETTI Barbara
Renault Twingo R2 A/R2
43 Lugano Racing Team GOBALET Stťphane
AUBORD Mary-Claude
Ford Fiesta R2 A/R2
44 Zero 4+ ESPOSITO Rodolfo
DUVAL Guillaume
Ford Fiesta R2 A/R2
45 Ecurie du Jorat MOULIN Cťdric
GUGGISBERG JoŽlle
CitroŽn C2 R2 A/R2
46 Lugano Racing Team LEHMANN Alain
LEGERET MickaŽl
CitroŽn C2 R2 MAX A/R2
47 Atelier de la Tzoumaz JORIS Thomas
MIGLIACCIO Julien
CitroŽn C2 R2 A/R2
48 Team Trajectoire CORNUZ Claud-Alain
CORNUZ Sylvain
CitroŽn C2 R2 A/R2
49 Lugano Racing Team PINTO Sergio
LAMBIEL Romain
Renault Clio Ragnotti N3
50 Zero 4+ BOLLA Nicola
ARNABOLDI Alessandro
Honda Integra Type R N3
51 Lugano Racing Team ALTHAUS Cťdric
LEGERET Grťgory
Renault Clio N3
52 Atelier de la Tzoumaz DROZ MickaŽl
VOLLUZ Nathalie
Renault Clio RS N3
53 Lugano Racing Team LOUP Sťbastien
ROBYR Dominique
Renault Clio RS N3
54 Atelier de la Tzoumaz JORIS Melchior
LATHION Nicolas
Renault Clio RS Light N3
55 Atelier de la Tzoumaz DARBELLAY Grťgoire
BAILLIFARD JoŽlle
Renault Clio N3
56 Atelier de la Tzoumaz BOVIER Stive
WYDER Yohan
Renault Clio N3
57 Betschen Cedric BETSCHEN Cťdric
WIESER Gilles
Renault Clio N3
58 Racing Team Nyonnais RANDIN Vivian
REVERCHON Lise
Renault Clio RS N3
59 Lugano Racing Team EGGIMANN Olivier
PITTET Gregory
Peugeot 206 XS A2
60 Lugano Racing Team BABIC Marijan
CATTIN Laure
CitroŽn Saxo VTS A2
61 Receveur Didier RECEVEUR Didier
CHABLAIS Patrick
CitroŽn Saxo A2
62 Team Rallye Top TOGNALI Marco
TOGNALI Sandro
Peugeot 206 XS A2
63 Atelier de la Tzoumaz SIEBER JťrŰme
GARD Valentin
Honda Civic VTi A2
64 Fivaz Sylvain FIVAZ Sylvain
GRAND JoŽl
Peugeot 206 XS A2
65 Lugano Racing Team DUBUIS Frťdťric
LUGON MahÔray
Peugeot 206 XS A2
66 Ecurie 13 Etoiles FOURNIER Fabien
FOURNIER
Peugeot 206 A2
67 Hulmann David HULMANN David
VON FELTEN Joseph
Fiat Panda Kit A2
68 Scuderia Taifyn SANTSCHI Willy
GROSJEAN Julien
CitroŽn Saxo VTS A2
69 Ecurie Racing Fan's ARAUJO Ricardo
CAJIC Ines
Peugeot 206 XS A2
70 Atelier de la Tzoumaz ANCAY Christophe
MEIZOZ Isabelle
Peugeot 106 A2
71 Ecurie 13 Etoiles RUDAZ Danathan
SCHLAEFLI Emilie
Renault Clio Williams IS/A3
72 Ecurie des Ordons CALMEYN Yoann
CHOULAT Laurent
Peugeot 309-16V IS/A3
73 Zero 4+ ALLIATA Daniel
MAGGI Fabio
Renault Clio Williams IS/N3
74 Zwahlen Yannick ZWAHLEN Yannick
ZWAHLEN Mandy
Renault Clio IS/N3
75 Scuderia Taifyn KAUFMANN Mathias
GUBLER Philippe
Renault Clio Williams IS/N3
76 Carron MickaŽl CARRON MickaŽl
RAPPO Didier
Peugeot 205 GTi IS/N3
77 Racing Team Nyonnais NICOLIER Bertrand
KAUFMANN Martial
Honda Civic VTI N2
78 Ecurie du Nord KRUMMENACHER Thierry
DUSSEX Sarah
CitroŽn Saxo N2
79 Racing Team Nyonnais ISENEGGER Marc
MARTINOLI Yan
Peugeot 106 N2
80 Ecurie des Ordons AFFOLTER Laurent
NYDEGGER Christophe
CitroŽn Saxo N2
81 Racing Team Nyonnais RICHARD Fabien
NICOLIER Nathalie
CitroŽn Saxo N2
82 Zero 4+ TETTAMANTI Simone
LIVI Manuel
CitroŽn Saxo VTS N2
83 Piatti Michele PIATTI Michele
CAMANI Christian
Peugeot 106 S16 N2
84 Ecurie du Jorat PAHUD JoŽl
GUGGISBERG Matthieu
Peugeot 106 GTi N2
85 Ecurie Racing Fan's PERRIN Yann
PERRIN Yves
CitroŽn Saxo N2
86 Ecurie 13 Etoiles DEVANTHERY Aurťlien
ANTILLE Benoit
Peugeot 106 GTi N2
87 Ecurie Basilisk LANGENEGGER Max
SAURER Stťphanie
Peugeot 106 GTi N2
88 Rubin Vincente RUBIN Vincente
STADLER Lionel
Suzuki Swift Sport RS N2
89 Kilchenman  Alphonse KILCHENMANN Alphonse
KILCHENMANN JAcqueline
Suzuki Swift N2
90 Chablais Racing Team MICHEL Hubert
TORNAY Pascal
Peugeot 106 XSI IS/A2
91 Ecurie Basilisk GOTTE Roland
GOTTE Marjo
Peugeot 106 S16 IS/A2
92 Team Rallye Top FINKBOHNER Ferrucio
ZANNINI Angelo
Suzuki Baleno A1
H1 Ecurie des 3 Chevrons TOEDLI Gťrald
GUEX Manuel
Ford Escort RS 1600 VHC
H2 Ecurie 4 Anneaux SERVAIS Frank
CRAUSAZ Isabelle
Porsche 911 Carrera RS VHC
H3 Berard Eddy BERARD Eddy
GAILLAND Samuel
Opel Ascona 400 VHC
H4 Stoffel Claude STOFFEL Claude
HARDY Nicolas
Porsche 914 VHC
H5 Rizzi Bruno RIZZI Bruno
X
Ford RS 2000 GTO VHC
H6 Ecurie des Ordons PALMA Roberto
PALMA Riccardo
Fiat 128 Rally VHC
H7 SHRT NAEGELI Peter
ZIMMERMANN Marco
Fiat Abarth 124 Rally VHC