*      *      *      *      *     * 
      *      *      *      *        *  *

Liste des engagťs de la 13Ťme rally ronde del Ticino 2010

Imprimer

Concurrent Pilote-Copilote Voiture Gr/Cl
2 Lugano Racing Team HOTZ Gregoire
RAVASI Pietro
Peugeot 207 S2000 S2000
3 Zero4+ BALLINARI Ivan
PIANCA Paolo
Skoda Fabia S2000 S2000
4 Lugano Racing Team COMINELLI Ivan
FRANCONI Matteo
Peugeot 206 WRC A5
5 Virag Mirco VIRAG Mirco
POZZI Domenico
CitroŽn Xsara WRC A5
6 Botta Nicola (I) BOTTA Nicola
TURLA Daniele
Ford Focus WRC A5
7 Zero4+ SULMONI Paolo
BERNASCONI Enzo
Subaru Impreza WRC A5
8 Catterina Alessandro (I) CATTERINA Alessandro
RE Marco
Peugeot 206 WRC A5
9 Lugano Racing Team ALTHAUS Nicolas
IOSET Alain
Peugeot 207 S2000 S2000
10 Ecurie 13 Etoiles LUYET Laurent
X
Fiat Grande Punto S2000 S2000
11 Ecurie Basilisk SCHMIDLIN Ruedi
GOTTE Erich
Mitsubishi EVO 8 MR N4
12 Lugano Racing Team HUNZIKER Urs
ZUMSTEIN Erwin
Subaru Impreza N14 N4
14 Bossi Graziano BOSSI Graziano
PALA Loris
Mitsubishi EVO 9 N4
15 Maneschi Manuel MANESCHI Manuel
ORLO Mattia
Mitsubishi EVO X N4
16 Lugano Racing Team MATTEUZZI Stefano
TAMI Clarissa
Subaru Impreza N15 N4
18 Comitti Guiseppe (I) COMITTI Guiseppe
COMITTI Attilio
Subaru Impreza STI N4
19 Bolognini Marco (I) BOLOGNINI Marco
RAPPOLDI Alessandro
Mitsubishi EVO 9 N4
20 Civelli Jacopo (I) CIVELLI Jacopo
BENEDETTI Daniele
Mitsubishi EVO 9 N4
21 Zero4+ BURRI MichaŽl
REY Stťphane
Renault Clio R3 Swiss Trophy R3
22 Lugano Racing Team SIEBER Daniel
WEBER Christian
Renault Clio R3 Swiss Trophy R3
23 Zero 4 + RITTER Samuel
CLEMENCE Arnaud
Renault Clio R3 Swiss Trophy R3
24 Lugano Racing Team RUSSO Thierry
BUCHARD Sarah
Renault Clio R3 Swiss Trophy R3
25 Scuderia Taifyn DROXLER Sylvain
RACINE Sťbastien
Renault Clio R3 Swiss Trophy R3
26 Zero4+ CARRON Sebastien
REVAZ Lucien
Renault Clio R3 Swiss Trophy R3
27 Zero4+ GALLI Antonio
VOZZO Marco
CitroŽn C2R2 Trophy R2
28 Lugano Racing Team TAVERNEY Hervť
TAVERNEY Yvan
CitroŽn C2R2 Trophy R2
29 Zero 4+ VAGLI Paolo
MANGILI Stefano
CitroŽn C2R2 Trophy R2
30 Lugano Racing Team RAPPAZ JoŽl
DELASOIE GaŽl
CitroŽn C2R2 Trophy R2
31 Zero 4+ CREMONA Devis
DAINESE Lorenzo
CitroŽn C2R2 Trophy R2
32 Atelier de la Tzoumaz BERNER Sťbastien
CHAPPOT Grťgoire
CitroŽn C2R2 Trophy R2
33 Bugnon GŲrald ROSSETTI Mathias
ROSSETTI Camille
CitroŽn C2R2 Trophy R2
34 Lugano Racing Team TORNAY Xavier
GARCIA David
CitroŽn C2R2 Trophy R2
35 Equipe Bernoise STRASSER Jurg
STOLLER Markus
CitroŽn C2R2 Trophy R2
36 Zero4+ DELLA CASA  Federico
SALA Vittorio
CitroŽn C2R2 Trophy R2
37 Sq. Corse Quadrifoglio MORANDI Chris
LUBELLO Silvio
Fiat Punto S1600 A2
38 Bizzozero David (I) BIZZOZERO David
NOVELLI Dario
Renault Clio S1600 A2
39 Zero4+ MARCHESI Luca
MEDICI Nicola
Renault Clio S1600 A2
40 Sala Jonathan SALA Jonathan
SALA Tatiana
Renault Clio S1600 A2
41 Zero4+ FELIX Bruno
DOMENICONI Mirko
Renault Clio S1600 A2
42 Rizzello Antonio (I) RIZZELLO Antonio
SASSI Massimo
Renault Clio S1600 A2
43 Zero4+ RONCHETTI Patrick
SAN PIETRO Gabriele
Renault Clio R3 R3
44 Di Bernardi Alberto DI BERNARDI Alberto
CALORI Alessandro
Renault Clio R3 R3
45 Lugano Racing Team GOVI Orlando
MARANGOTTO Alessandro
Renault Clio R3 R3
46 Lugano Racing Team CAMPANA Stefano
CHIAPPA Davide
Renault Clio R3 R3
47 Alfieri Matteo (I) ALFIERI Matteo
BONGIANNI Andrea
Renault Clio R3 R3
48 Lugano Racing Team AJLANI Karim
REY Isabelle
Renault Clio R3 R3
49 Lavazza Claudio (I) LAVAZZA Claudio
DI LORENZO Manuela
Peugeot 207 R3T
50 Lugano Racing Team TAROCCO Riccardo
MARCHETTI Miriam
Peugeot 306 A3
51 Lugano Racing Team CRAVIOLINI Xavier
MICHELOUD Yannick
Honda Civic Type R A3
52 Spataro Andrea (I) SPATARO Andrea
D'AGOSTINO Pietro
Renault Clio IS/A3
53 Venturi Matteo (I) VENTURI Matteo
PIRAS Omar
Renault Clio IS/A3
54 Sq. Corse Quadrifoglio DAL MAGRO Paolo
GERONZI Giacomo
Peugeot 205 GTI IS/A3
55 Bruni Marco (I) BRUNI Marco
TRAPLETTI Marco
Renault Clio IS/A3
56 Zero4+ PIN Danilo
GRANDI Gimmy
Renault Clio IS/A3
57 Mazzacchi Filippo (I) MAZZACCHI Filippo
CASARTELI Ivan
Renault Clio IS/A3
58 Pellegrinelli Roberto (I) PELLEGRINELLI Roberto
DOTTI Matteo
Renault Clio IS/A3
59 Lugano Racing Team BERNARDAZZI Franco
SUTER Massimo
Renault Clio Maxi IS/A3
60 Zero4+ ESPOSITO Rodolfo
DUVAL Guillaume
Ford Fiesta R2
61 Lugano Racing Team GOBALET Stťphane
AUBORD Mary-Claude
Ford Fiesta R2
62 Zero4+ RUSCONI Mauro
TRAPLETTI Barbara
Renault Twingo R2 Swiss Trophy R2
63 Atelier de la Tzoumaz DROZ MichaŽl
VOLLUZ Nathalie
Renault Twingo R1 Swiss Trophy R1
64 Buono Ludovic BUONO Ludovic
VILLARS Catherine
Renault Twingo R1 Swiss Trophy R1
65 Team Rallye Top FINGER David
SCHWEIZER Michaela
Abarth 500 Trofeo R3T
66 Zero4+ MARCHESI Piero
CONTI Michele
Abarth 500 Trofeo R3T
67 Ecurie du Jorat BRERA Maurice
FORESTIER Pierre-Alain
Abarth 500 Trofeo R3T
68 Wyssen Beat WYSSEN Beat
PASH Natascha
Abarth 500 Trofeo R3T
69 Lugano Racing Team LECOULTRE Stťphanie
DUSSEX Sarah
Abarth 500 Trofeo R3T
70 Zero4+ BONI Mattia
SOFFITTA Giuseppe
Abarth 500 Trofeo R3T
71 Zero4+ BOLLA NIcola
ARNABOLDI Alessandro
Honda Integra N3
72 Roman Marco (I) ROMAN Marco
ROGNONI Giuliano
Renault Clio RS N3
73 Lavazza Marco (I) LAVAZZA Marco
PASSERA Davide
Renault Clio RS N3
74 Betschen Cťdric BETSCHEN Cťdric
X
Renault Clio RS N3
75 Piatti Michele PIATTI Michele
CAMANI Christian
Renault Clio RS N3
76 Lugano Racing Team MORIGGIA Fabrizio
LIRONI Raffaella
Renault Clio RS N3
77 Zero4+ BIANCHI Christian
MAGGI Fabio
Renault Clio RS N3
78 Guzzi Maurizio (I) GUZZI Maurizio
BUFFON Roberto
Renault Clio RS N3
79 Lafranconi Raffaele (I) LAFRANCONI Raffaele
POZZOLI Michele
Renault Clio RS N3
80 Caldart Davide (I) CALDART Davide
CALDART Cristina
Renault Clio RS N3
81 Zero4+ ALLIATA Daniel
ALLIATA Mark
Renault Clio IS/N3
82 Ecurie 13 Etoiles ZWAHLEN Yannick
ZWAHLEN Mandy
Renault Clio IS/N3
83 Gambel Massimiliano (I) GAMBEL Massimiliano
REGIS MILANO Franca
Renault Clio IS/N3
84 Lotti Luca (I) LOTTI Luca
ROCCA Daniel
Renault Clio IS/N3
85 Atelier de la Tzoumaz ANCAY Christophe
MEIZOZ Isabelle
Peugeot 106 GTI A2
86 Receveur Didier RECEVEUR Didier
RECEVEUR Edwige
CitroŽn Saxo A2
87 Zero4+ TETTAMANTI Simone
LIVI Manuel
CitroŽn Saxo N2
88 Lugano Racing Team TIBERIO Alberto
COSTA Daniele
Suzuki Swift N2
89 Curatolo Domenico (I) CURATOLO Domenico
VERDON Daniel
CitroŽn Saxo N2
90 Fontana Matteo (I) FONTANA Matteo
MAGNI Matteo
Peugeot 106 Rally N2
91 Ecurie Basilisk LANGENEGGER Max
SAURER Stefanie
Peugeot 106 GTI N2
92 Racing Team Nyonnais NICOLIER Bertrand
KAUFMANN Martial
Honda Civic N2
93 Ecurie 13 Etoiles DEVANTHERY Aurťlien
ANTILLE BenoÓt
Peugeot 106 GTI N2
94 Rolfi Moreno (I) ROLFI Moreno
COLOMBO Alex
Peugeot 106 N2
95 Zero4+ GALLI Chantal
X
Peugeot 106 N2
96 Suzi Fabrizio (I) SUZI Fabrizio
MILAN Sabina
MG 105 A1
97 Team Rallye Top FINKBOHNER Ferrucio
ZANNINI Angelo
Suzuki Baleno A1
H101 Ecurie 3 Chevrons TOEDLI Gťrald
GUEX Manu
Ford Escort RS VHC
H102 SHRT NAEGELI Peter
ZIMMERMANN Marco
Fiat 124 Rally VHC
H103 Rizzi Bruno (F) RIZZI Bruno
GUELAT Bryan
Ford Escort RS VHC
H104 Ecurie des Ordons PALMA Roberto
CRAUSAZ Isabelle
Fiat 128 Rally VHC
H105 Zero 4+ GALFETTI Pietro
SPINEDI Michela
Opel Manta A VHC
H106 Lugano Racing Team ZELI Spartaco
SARDELLA Alessandra
Fiat 124 Abarth Rally VHC
H107 Brose Motorsport (D) STOSCHEK Michael
HAWRANKE Dieter
Porsche 911 VHC
H108 Scuderia Corse Quadrifoglio RUSCA Ivan
REZZONICO Alain
Opel Ascona VHC
H109 Racing Club Jurassien SCHNEEBERGER Steeves
LARA Josť
Ford Sierra RS VHC