*      *      *      *      *     * 
      *      *      *      *        *  *

Résultat du 7ème rallye du Chablais 2010

Imprimer

Rang

Concurrent Pilote-Copilote Voiture

Gr/Cl

Temps
1 Lugano Racing Team HOTZ Grégoire
RAVASI Pietro
Peugeot 207 S2000 S2000 1h43min53'0
2 Lugano Racing Team GONON Florian
ARLETTAZ Sandra
Subaru Impreza STi N4 1h45min59'7
3 Zero 4+ BURRI Michael
REY Stéphane
Renault Clio R3 Swiss Trophy A/R3 1h49min26'0
4 Ecurie Basilik SCHMIDLIN Ruedi
GOETTE Erich
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8 MR  N4 1h49min38'2
5 Zero 4+ GALLI Antonio
VOZZO Marco
Citroën C2 R2 Trophy A/R2 1h50min13'6
6 Lugano Racing Team SIEBER Daniel
WEBER Christian
Renault Clio R3 Swiss Trophy A/R3 1h51min46'9
7 Atelier de la Tzoumaz ROSSOZ Pascal
ROSSOZ Laetizia
Renault Clio R3 Swiss Trophy A/R3 1h52min23'3
8 Ecurie du Jorat SCHEIDEGGER Jonathan
EICHER Agnès
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6 N4 1h53min07'8
9 Lugano Racing Team TAVERNEY Hervé
TAVERNEY Yvan
Citroën C2 R2 Trophy A/R2 1h53min12'4
10 Lugano Racing Team HUNZIKER Urs
ZUMSTEIN Erwin
Subaru Impreza N14 N4 1h53min27'0
11 Lugano Racing Team RUSSO Thierry
BUCHARD Sarah
Renault Clio R3 Swiss Trophy A/R3 1h56min11'6
12 Atelier de la Tzoumaz DROZ Mickaël
VOLLUZ Nathalie
Renault Clio RS N3 1h56min35'0
13 Zero 4+ BOLLA Nicola
ARNABOLDI Alessandro
Honda Integra Type R N3 1h57min06'3
14 Muller Patrick MULLER Patrick
LUGRIN Frédéric
Subaru Impreza N12 N4 1h57min17'3
15 Lugano Racing Team GOBALET Stéphane
AUBORD Mary-Claude
Ford Fiesta R2 A/R2 1h57min17'5
16 Atelier de la Tzoumaz BERNER Sébastien
CHAPPOT grégoire
Citroën C2 R2 Trophy A/R2 1h57min28'0
17 Zero 4+ VAGLI Paolo
MANGILI Stefano
Citroën C2 R2 Trophy A/R2 1h57min32'1
18 Atelier de la Tzoumaz JORIS Thomas
MIGLIACCIO Julien
Citroën C2 R2 A/R2 1h57min36'9
19 Biscione Corsa Romand ROSSETTI Mathias
WYTTENBACH Mathieu
Citroën C2 R2 Trophy A/R2 1h57min48'1
20 Zero 4 + RONCHETTI Patrick
SAN PIETRO Gabriele
Renault Clio R3 A/R3 1h58min15'3
21 Lugano Racing Team EGGIMANN Olivier
PITTET Gregory
Peugeot 206 XS A2 1h59min03'7
22 Zero 4+ ESPOSITO Rodolfo
DUVAL Guillaume
Ford Fiesta R2 A/R2 1h59min36'0
23 Rusconi Mauro RUSCONI Mauro
TRAPLETTI Barbara
Renault Twingo R2 A/R2 2h00min00'1
24 Racing Team Nyonnais NICOLIER Bertrand
KAUFMANN Martial
Honda Civic VTI N2 2h00min30'2
25 Lugano Racing Team LEHMANN Alain
LEGERET Mickaël
Citroën C2 R2 MAX A/R2 2h00min40'5
26 Atelier de la Tzoumaz BOVIER Stive
WYDER Yohan
Renault Clio N3 2h01min42'3
27 Atelier de la Tzoumaz ANCAY Christophe
MEIZOZ Isabelle
Peugeot 106 A2 2h02min06'2
28 Receveur Didier RECEVEUR Didier
CHABLAIS Patrick
Citroën Saxo A2 2h02min20'5
29 Scuderia Taifyn SANTSCHI Willy
GROSJEAN Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS A2 2h02min25'3
30 Team Trajectoire CORNUZ Claud-Alain
CORNUZ Sylvain
Citroën C2 R2 A/R2 2h03min03'7
31 Finger David FINGER David
SCHWEIZER Michaela
Fiat 500 Abarth Rally Trofeo A/R3T 2h03min25'7
32 Ecurie du Nord KRUMMENACHER Thierry
DUSSEX Sarah
Citroën Saxo N2 2h03min40'5
33 Ecurie 4 Anneaux VUKASOVIC Laurent
SOEJIMA Yutaka
Citroën C2 R2 Trophy A/R2 2h03min44'7
34 Ecurie des Ordons CALMEYN Yoann
CHOULAT Laurent
Peugeot 309-16V IS/A3 2h04min46'6
35 Jetter Walter (D) JETTER Walter
JETTER Doris
Subaru Impreza A5 2h05min04'8
36 Ecurie Basilisk LANGENEGGER Max
SAURER Stéphanie
Peugeot 106 GTi N2 2h05min20'3
37 Ecurie du Jorat PAHUD Joël
GUGGISBERG Matthieu
Peugeot 106 GTi N2 2h05min33'1
38 Lugano Racing Team DUBUIS Frédéric
LUGON Mahïray
Peugeot 206 XS A2 2h05min33'5
39 Zero 4+ TETTAMANTI Simone
LIVI Manuel
Citroën Saxo VTS N2 2h05min35'0
40 Zwahlen Yannick ZWAHLEN Yannick
ZWAHLEN Mandy
Renault Clio IS/N3 2h06min08'9
41 Chablais Racing Team MICHEL Hubert
TORNAY Pascal
Peugeot 106 XSI IS/A2 2h06min11'5
42 Fivaz Sylvain FIVAZ Sylvain
GRAND Joël
Peugeot 206 XS A2 2h06min53'5
43 Kilchenman  Alphonse KILCHENMANN Alphonse
KILCHENMANN JAcqueline
Suzuki Swift N2 2h08min05'8
44 Ecurie Racing Fan's PERRIN Yann
PERRIN Yves
Citroën Saxo N2 2h08min09'0
45 Hulmann David HULMANN David
VON FELTEN Joseph
Fiat Panda Kit A2 2h08min47'8
46 Rywalsky Josias RYWALSKY Josias
DENICOL Jean-Daniel
Peugeot 207 S2000 S2000 2h09min58'7
47 Racing Team Nyonnais RICHARD Fabien
NICOLIER Nathalie
Citroën Saxo N2 2h12min04'6
48 Chablais Racing Team BERARD Laurent
FELLAY Stéphane
Honda Civic A3 2h13min09'3
49 Betschen Cedric BETSCHEN Cédric
WIESER Gilles
Renault Clio N3 2h13min55'2
50 Carron Mickaël CARRON Mickaël
RAPPO Didier
Peugeot 205 GTi IS/N3 2h15min29'3
51 Ecurie 13 Etoiles RUDAZ Danathan
SCHLAEFLI Emilie
Renault Clio Williams IS/A3 2h18min38'4
52 Piatti Michele PIATTI Michele
CAMANI Christian
Peugeot 106 S16 N2 2h29min01'9

VHC

1 Ecurie des 3 Chevrons TOEDLI Gérald
GUEX Manuel
Ford Escort RS 1600 VHC 2h02min10'8
2 Berard Eddy BERARD Eddy
GAILLAND Samuel
Opel Ascona 400 VHC 2h03min11'9
3 Ecurie 4 Anneaux SERVAIS Frank
CRAUSAZ Isabelle
Porsche 911 Carrera RS VHC 2h03min40'5
4 Rizzi Bruno RIZZI Bruno
SANTONOCITO Luc
Ford RS 2000 GTO VHC 2h04min58'6
5 Ecurie des Ordons PALMA Roberto
PALMA Riccardo
Fiat 128 Rally VHC 2h11min45'7
6 SHRT NAEGELI Peter
ZIMMERMANN Marco
Fiat Abarth 124 Rally VHC 2h13min42'2

ABANDONS

4 Lugano Racing Team PERROUD Pascal
AUBRY Magalie
Peugeot 207 S2000 S2000 avant vérifs
5 Zero 4 + ROUX Philippe
ROUX Christophe
Peugeot 206 WRC A5 avant vérifs
6 Team Rallye Top BUHLER Thomas
TOTSCHNIG Katja
Subaru Impreza STI N4 AB
7 Lugano Racing Team BLASER Alain
MACHOUD Mandalie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N4 AB
11 Lugano Racing Team WINIGER William
COQUOZ Sébastien
Subaru Impreza WRX STI N4 AB
14 Atelier de la Tzoumaz SAUDAN Gaylord
MUGNIER Grégoire
Subaru Impreza A5 AB
15 Ecurie 13 Etoiles LOURENCO Rui
SAVIOZ Thierry
Subaru Impreza GT N4 AB
16 Lugano Racing Team GALLARD Didier
GOLAZ Nathalie
Subaru Impreza WRX STi N4 avant vérifs
17 Zero 4 + RITTER Samuel
IOSET Alain
Renault Clio R3 Swiss Trophy A/R3 AB
20 Zero 4+ BALLINARI Ivan
PIANCA Paolo
Renault Clio R3 Swiss Trophy A/R3 AB
22 Ecurie du Nord POSTIZZI Didier
ANNEN Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio R3 Swiss Trophy A/R3 AB
23 Scuderia Taifyn DROXLER Sylvain
RACINE Sébastien
Renault Clio R3 Swiss Trophy A/R3 AB
27 Lugano Racing Team RAPPAZ Joël
DELASOIE Gaël
Citroën C2 R2 Trophy A/R2 AB
28 Zero 4+ CREMONA Devis
DAINESE Lorenzo
Citroën C2 R2 Trophy A/R2 AB
30 Lugano Racing Team TORNAY Xavier
GARCIA David
Citroën C2 R2 Trophy A/R2 AB
37 Lugano Racing Team CRAVIOLINI Xavier
MICHELOUD Yannick
Fiat Grande Punto diesel A/R3D AB
38 Zero 4+ MARCHESI Pietro
CONTI Michele
Fiat 500 Abarth Rally Trofeo A/R3T AB
40 Ecurie du Jorat BRERA Maurice
FORESTIER Pierre-Alain
Fiat 500 Abarth Rally Trofeo A/R3T AB
41 Wyssen Beat WYSSEN Beat
PASCH Natascha
Fiat 500 Abarth Rally Trofeo A/R3T AB
45 Ecurie du Jorat MOULIN Cédric
GUGGISBERG Joëlle
Citroën C2 R2 A/R2 AB
49 Lugano Racing Team PINTO Sergio
LAMBIEL Romain
Renault Clio Ragnotti N3 AB
51 Lugano Racing Team ALTHAUS Cédric
LEGERET Grégory
Renault Clio N3 AB
53 Lugano Racing Team LOUP Sébastien
ROBYR Dominique
Renault Clio RS N3 AB
54 Atelier de la Tzoumaz JORIS Melchior
LATHION Nicolas
Renault Clio RS Light N3 AB
55 Atelier de la Tzoumaz DARBELLAY Grégoire
BAILLIFARD Joëlle
Renault Clio N3 AB
58 Racing Team Nyonnais RANDIN Vivian
REVERCHON Lise
Renault Clio RS N3 Exclu
60 Lugano Racing Team BABIC Marijan
CATTIN Laure
Citroën Saxo VTS A2 AB
62 Team Rallye Top TOGNALI Marco
TOGNALI Sandro
Peugeot 206 XS A2 AB
63 Atelier de la Tzoumaz SIEBER Jérôme
GARD Valentin
Honda Civic VTi A2 AB
66 Ecurie 13 Etoiles FOURNIER Fabien
FOURNIER
Peugeot 206 A2 AB
69 Ecurie Racing Fan's ARAUJO Ricardo
CAJIC Ines
Peugeot 206 XS A2 AB
73 Zero 4+ ALLIATA Daniel
MAGGI Fabio
Renault Clio Williams IS/N3 AB
75 Scuderia Taifyn KAUFMANN Mathias
GUBLER Philippe
Renault Clio Williams IS/N3 AB
79 Racing Team Nyonnais ISENEGGER Marc
MARTINOLI Yan
Peugeot 106 N2 AB
80 Ecurie des Ordons AFFOLTER Laurent
NYDEGGER Christophe
Citroën Saxo N2 AB
86 Ecurie 13 Etoiles DEVANTHERY Aurélien
ANTILLE Benoit
Peugeot 106 GTi N2 AB
88 Rubin Vincente RUBIN Vincente
STADLER Lionel
Suzuki Swift Sport RS N2 AB
91 Ecurie Basilisk GOTTE Roland
GOTTE Marjo
Peugeot 106 S16 IS/A2 AB
92 Team Rallye Top FINKBOHNER Ferrucio
ZANNINI Angelo
Suzuki Baleno A1 AB
H4 Stoffel Claude STOFFEL Claude
HARDY Nicolas
Porsche 914 VHC avant vérifs