*      *      *      *      *     * 
      *      *      *      *        *  *

Résultat du 33 ème Critérium Jurassien 2010

Imprimer

Rang

Concurrent Pilote-Copilote Voiture

Gr/Cl

Temps
1 Lugano Racing Team HOTZ Grégoire
RAVASI Pietro
Peugeot 207 S2000 S2000 1h41min52'8
2 Lugano Racing Team ALTHAUS Nicolas
IOSET Alain
Peugeot 207 S2000 S2000 1h44min08'9
3 Zero 4 + RITTER Samuel
HAUSER François
Renault Clio R3 Swiss Trophy R3 1h46min03'9
4 Zero 4+ BURRI Michael
CLEMENCE Arnaud
Renault Clio R3 Swiss Trophy R3 1h47min07'2
5 Lugano Racing Team SIEBER Daniel
WEBER Christian
Renault Clio R3 Swiss Trophy R3 1h47min30'7
6 Ecurie des Ordons SALOMON Jean-Marc
VUILLAUME Stan
Renault Clio R3 Swiss Trophy R3 1h48mn20'4
7 Lugano Racing Team PERROUD Pascal
AUBRY Magalie
Peugeot 207 S2000 S2000 1h48min41'8
8 Team Rallye Top BUHLER Thomas
TOTSCHNIG Katja
Subaru Impreza STI N4 1h49min11'6
9 Zero 4+ GALLI Antonio
VOZZO Marco
Citroën C2R2 MAX R2 1h49min17'6
10 Lugano Racing Team RAPPAZ Joël
DELASOIE Gaël
Citroën C2R2 MAX R2 1h49min33'1
11 Zero 4+ CREMONA Devis
PARODI Luca
Citroën C2R2 MAX R2 1h49min35'4
12 Ecurie du Jorat SCHEIDEGGER Jonathan
TROMBERT Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6 N4 1h49min46'3
13 Lugano Racing Team HUNZIKER Urs
ZUMSTEIN Erwin
Subaru Impreza N14 N4 1h51min01'2
14 Atelier de la Tzoumaz ROSSOZ Pascal
BISELX Christophe
Renault Clio R3 Swiss Trophy R3 1h51min02'2
15 Lugano Racing Team TAVERNEY Hervé
TAVERNEY Yvan
Citroën C2R2 MAX R2 1h51min04'5
16 Lugano Racing Team TORNAY Xavier
GARCIA David
Citroën C2 R2 1h53min22'9
17 Ecurie du Nord POSTIZZI Didier
MOULIN Cédric
Renault Clio R3 Swiss Trophy R3 1h54min40'5
18 Ecurie 13 Etoiles LOURENCO Rui
SAVIOZ Thierry
Subaru Impreza GT N4 1h54min44'0
19 Zero 4+ BOLLA Nicola
ARNABOLDI Alessandro
Honda Integra Type R N3 1h55min15'4
20 Zero 4+ VAGLI Paolo
MANGILI Stefano
Citroën C2R2 MAX R2 1h55min34'4
21 Atelier de la Tzoumaz JORIS Thomas
LATHION Nicolas
Renault Clio RS Light N3 1h55min41'9
22 Racing Team Nyonnais RAMEL Olivier
DI GRADO Vanessa
Renault Clio RS N3 1h56min02'2
23 Ecurie du Nord RAY Timothée
JORIS Sylvie
Citroën Saxo S1600 A2 1h56min52'8
24 Lugano Racing Team EGGIMANN Olivier
PITTET Gregory
Peugeot 206 XS A2 1h57min21'2
25 Receveur Didier RECEVEUR Didier
RECEVEUR Edwige
Citroën Saxo A2 1h58min33'8
26 Racing Club Jurassien FARRON Etienne
GROSJEAN Julien
Renault Clio S1600 A2 1h59min56'5
27 Atelier de la Tzoumaz ANCAY christophe
MEIZOZ Isabelle
Peugeot 106 A2 2h01min45'4
28 Ecurie 13 Etoiles DEVANTHERY Aurélien
ANTILLE Benoit
Peugeot 106 GTI N2 2h02min57'6
29 Ecurie du Nord KRUMMENACHER Thierry
AUBORD Mary-Claude
Citroën Saxo N2 2h03min50'7
30 Scuderia Taifyn HAURI Philippe
BISE Sandra
Peugeot 306 A3 2h04min28'2
31 Ecurie du Jorat BLANC Yves
GUGGISBERG Joëlle
Citroën Saxo VTS A2 2h04min37'4
32 Equipe Bernois SAURER Stéphanie
KISLING Manuel
Peugeot 106 N2 2h05min13'9
33 Vogler Laurent VOGLER Laurent
HETZEL Alain
Peugeot 106 XSI IS/A1 2h07min03'5
34 Zero 4+ BALLINARI Ivan
PIANCA Paolo
Renault Clio R3 Swiss Trophy R3 2h07min11'4
35 Kilchenman  Alphonse KILCHENMANN Alphonse
KILCHENMANN JAcqueline
Opel Corsa - B 1.6i N2 2h08min18'1
36 Zero 4+ ALLIATA Daniel
MAGGI Fabio
Renault Clio Williams IS/N3 2h10min11'8
37 Ecurie des Ordons BAILLIF Denis
BAILLIF Frédéric
Peugeot 206 RC N3 2h12min09'3
38 Ecurie des Ordons MARCHAND Pablo
JEANNERAT Damien
Peugeot 106 rallye IS/N1 2h12min41'4
39 Kaufmann Mathias KAUFMANN Mathias
GUBLER Philippe
Renault Clio Williams IS/N3 2h24min15'1

VHC

1 Ecurie des 3 Chevrons TOEDLI Gérald
GUEX Manuel
Ford Escort RS 1600 VHC 1h57min22'9
2 SHRT NAEGELI Peter
ZIMMERMANN Marco
Fiat Abarth 124 Rally VHC 2h18min58'6

ABANDONS

4 . BURRI Olivier
SAUCY André
Subaru Impreza N14 N4 AB
5 Ecurie Basilik SCHMIDLIN Ruedi
GOTTE Erich
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8 MR  N4 AB
6 Lugano Racing Team BLASER Alain
MACHOUD Mandalie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N4 AB
7 Ronfort Jean-Pierre RONFORT Jean-Pierre
RONFORT Mélanie
Toyota Celica GT4 IS/A5 pas parti
8 Lugano Racing Team WINIGER William
REY Isabelle
Subaru Impreza WRX STI N4 AB
10 Lugano Racing Team CHEVRE Patrick
VERONESE Nicco
Subaru Impreza GT N4 AB
19 Zero 4+ CARRON Sebastien
REVAZ Lucien
Renault Clio R3 Swiss Trophy R3 AB
23 Scuderia Taifyn DROXLER Sylvain
RACINE Sébastien
Renault Clio R3 Swiss Trophy R3 AB
24 Wyssen Beat WYSSEN Beat
WERREN Res
Fiat 500 Abarth Rally R3T AB
31 Biscione Corsa Romand ROSSETTI Mathias
WYTTENBACH Mathieu
Citroën C2 R2 AB
33 Ecurie 4 Anneaux VUKASOVIC Laurent
SOEJIMA Yutaka
Citroen C2 R2 AB
34 IL Biscione Corsa Romand GILLET Olivier
SANTONOCITO Luc
Renault Twingo R2 R2 AB
35 Zero 4+ RUSCONI Mauro
PALA Loris
Renault Twingo R2 R2 AB
36 Lugano Racing Team GOBALET Stéphane
EICHER Agnès
Ford Fiesta R2 AB
38 Lugano Racing Team PINTO Sergio
LAMBIEL Romain
Renault Clio Ragnotti N3 AB
41 Lugano Racing Team ALTHAUS Cédric
MARCHAND Quentin
Renault Clio N3 AB
43 . WEHRLE François
DOPPLER Claude
Renault Clio N3 AB
45 Ecurie des Ordons CALMEYN Yoann
CHOULAT Laurent
Peugeot 309-16V IS/A3 AB
49 Lugano Racing Team BABIC Marijan
CATTIN Laure
Citroën Saxo VTS A2 AB
51 Scuderia Taifyn SANTSCHI Willy
PIGUET Line
Citroën Saxo A2 AB
53 Scuderia Taifyn DUVANEL Sebastien
DUVANEL Catherine
Peugeot 106 A2 AB
56 Ecurie Basilisk GOTTE Roland
GOTTE Marjo
Peugeot 106 S16 IS/A2 AB
57 Chablais Racing Team MICHEL Hubert
TORNAY Pascal
Peugeot 106 XSI IS/A2 AB
58 Ecurie des Ordons BAILAT Olivier
ACKERMANN Michaël
Peugeot 106 N2 AB
59 Racing Team Nyonnais NICOLIER Bertrand
KAUFMANN Martial
Honda Civic VTI N2 AB
61 Tettamanti Simone TETTAMANTI Simone
LIVI Manuel
Citroën Saxo VTS N2 AB
62 Racing Team Nyonnais CHEVALAZ Pascal
REUSSER Dominique
Citroën Saxo N2 AB
64 Ecurie des Ordons SCHMIDT Henri
VON FELTEN Joseph
Peugeot 106 GTI N2 AB
67 Racing Fan's PERRIN Yann
PERRIN Yves
Citroën Saxo N2 AB
69 Team Rallye Top FINKBOHNER Ferrucio
ZANNINI Angelo
Suzuki Baleno A1 AB
70 Team Rallye Top FINGER David
SCHWEISER Dörfli
Peugeot 106 Rallye IS/N2 AB
72 Ecurie des Ordons BUCHWALDER Pierre
GUELAT Bryan
Citroën AX GTI IS/N1 AB
H1 Lugano Racing Team EGGIMANN André
FERREIRA Fabio
BMW M3 VHC AB
H3 Schneeberger Steeves SCHNEEBERGER Steeves
LARA José
Ford Sierra Cosworth VHC AB
H4 Ecurie des Ordons PALMA Roberto
PALMA Riccardo
Fiat 128 Rally VHC AB
H5 Rizzi Bruno RIZZI Bruno
CHABLAIS Patrick
Ford RS 2000 GTO VHC AB