*      *      *      *      *     * 
      *      *      *      *        *  *

Rťsultat de la 13Ťme rally ronde del Ticino 2010

Imprimer

Rang

Concurrent Pilote-Copilote Voiture Gr/Cl Temps
1 Virag Mirco VIRAG Mirco
POZZI Domenico
CitroŽn Xsara WRC A5 42min32'4
2 Lugano Racing Team HOTZ Gregoire
RAVASI Pietro
Peugeot 207 S2000 S2000 42min36'8
3 Botta Nicola (I) BOTTA Nicola
TURLA Daniele
Ford Focus WRC A5 43min26'7
4 Lugano Racing Team ALTHAUS Nicolas
IOSET Alain
Peugeot 207 S2000 S2000 43min42'9
5 Zero 4 + RITTER Samuel
CLEMENCE Arnaud
Renault Clio R3 Swiss Trophy R3 44min04'0
6 Zero4+ BALLINARI Ivan
PIANCA Paolo
Skoda Fabia S2000 S2000 44min09'8
7 Lugano Racing Team SIEBER Daniel
WEBER Christian
Renault Clio R3 Swiss Trophy R3 44min14'5
8 Spataro Andrea (I) SPATARO Andrea
D'AGOSTINO Pietro
Renault Clio IS/A3 44min36'6
9 Ecurie Basilisk SCHMIDLIN Ruedi
GOTTE Erich
Mitsubishi EVO 8 MR N4 44min41'8
10 Zero4+ BURRI MichaŽl
REY Stťphane
Renault Clio R3 Swiss Trophy R3 44min43'1
11 Lugano Racing Team RAPPAZ JoŽl
DELASOIE GaŽl
CitroŽn C2R2 Trophy R2 44min52'1
12 Zero 4+ CREMONA Devis
DAINESE Lorenzo
CitroŽn C2R2 Trophy R2 44min58'5
13 Lugano Racing Team RUSSO Thierry
BUCHARD Sarah
Renault Clio R3 Swiss Trophy R3 45min04'0
14 Bossi Graziano BOSSI Graziano
PALA Loris
Mitsubishi EVO 9 N4 45min15'2
15 Bizzozero David (I) BIZZOZERO David
NOVELLI Dario
Renault Clio S1600 A2 45min17'3
16 Zero4+ CARRON Sebastien
REVAZ Lucien
Renault Clio R3 Swiss Trophy R3 45min18'9
17 Zero4+ GALLI Antonio
VOZZO Marco
CitroŽn C2R2 Trophy R2 45min37'6
18 Zero 4+ VAGLI Paolo
MANGILI Stefano
CitroŽn C2R2 Trophy R2 45min44'4
19 Equipe Bernoise STRASSER Jurg
STOLLER Markus
CitroŽn C2R2 Trophy R2 45min45'5
20 Maneschi Manuel MANESCHI Manuel
ORLO Mattia
Mitsubishi EVO X N4 45min55'5
21 Zero4+ PIN Danilo
GRANDI Gimmy
Renault Clio IS/A3 45min59'7
22 Zero4+ RONCHETTI Patrick
SAN PIETRO Gabriele
Renault Clio R3 R3 46min02'7
23 Lugano Racing Team HUNZIKER Urs
ZUMSTEIN Erwin
Subaru Impreza N14 N4 46min02'9
24 Pellegrini Roberto (I) PELLEGRINI Roberto
DOTTI Francesca
Renault Clio IS/A3 46min18'7
25 Lugano Racing Team TORNAY Xavier
GARCIA David
CitroŽn C2R2 Trophy R2 46min27'6
26 Lugano Racing Team TAVERNEY Hervť
TAVERNEY Yvan
CitroŽn C2R2 Trophy R2 46min32'6
27 Alfieri Matteo (I) ALFIERI Matteo
BONGIANNI Andrea
Renault Clio R3 R3 46min33'4
28 Zero4+ RUSCONI Mauro
TRAPLETTI Barbara
Renault Twingo R2 Swiss Trophy R2 46min51'2
29 Lugano Racing Team GOBALET Stťphane
AUBORD Mary-Claude
Ford Fiesta R2 46min52'4
30 Guzzi Maurizio (I) GUZZI Maurizio
BUFFON Roberto
Renault Clio RS N3 47min10'3
31 Zero4+ MARCHESI Luca
MEDICI Nicola
Renault Clio S1600 A2 47min11'9
32 Zero4+ MARCHESI Piero
CONTI Michele
Abarth 500 Trofeo R3T 47min20'0
33 Zero4+ FELIX Bruno
DOMENICONI Mirko
Renault Clio S1600 A2 47min24'4
34 Zero4+ BOLLA NIcola
ARNABOLDI Alessandro
Honda Integra N3 47min31'3
35 Civelli Jacopo (I) CIVELLI Jacopo
BENEDETTI Daniele
Mitsubishi EVO 9 N4 47min33'9
36 Di Bernardi Alberto (I) DI BERNARDI Alberto
CALORI Alessandro
Renault Clio R3 R3 47min57'8
37 Racing Team Nyonnais NICOLIER Bertrand
KAUFMANN Martial
Honda Civic N2 47min57'8
38 Ecurie du Jorat BRERA Maurice
FORESTIER Pierre-Alain
Abarth 500 Trofeo R3T 48min18'0
39 Bolognini Marco (I) BOLOGNINI Marco
RAPPOLDI Alessandro
Mitsubishi EVO 9 N4 48min46'0
40 Lugano Racing Team GOVI Orlando
MARANGOTTO Alessandro
Renault Clio R3 R3 48min50'4
41 Venturi Matteo (I) VENTURI Matteo
PIRAS Omar
Renault Clio IS/A3 48min59'0
42 Fontana Matteo (I) FONTANA Matteo
MAGNI Matteo
Peugeot 106 Rally N2 48min59'3
43 Gambel Massimiliano (I) GAMBEL Massimiliano
REGIS MILANO Franca
Renault Clio IS/N3 49min07'2
44 Caldart Davide (I) CALDART Davide
CALDART Cristina
Renault Clio RS N3 49min16'9
45 Roman Marco (I) ROMAN Marco
ROGNONI Giuliano
Renault Clio RS N3 49min25'2
46 Lugano Racing Team CRAVIOLINI Xavier
MICHELOUD Yannick
Honda Civic Type R A3 49min48'8
47 Ecurie Basilisk LANGENEGGER Max
SAURER Stefanie
Peugeot 106 GTI N2 49min55'0
48 Ecurie 13 Etoiles ZWAHLEN Yannick
ZWAHLEN Mandy
Renault Clio IS/N3 50min01'7
49 Lugano Racing Team TIBERIO Alberto
COSTA Daniele
Suzuki Swift N2 50min02'3
50 Team Rallye Top FINGER David
SCHWEIZER Michaela
Abarth 500 Trofeo R3T 50min02'7
51 Zero4+ BONI Mattia
SOFFITTA Giuseppe
Abarth 500 Trofeo R3T 50min07'0
52 Atelier de la Tzoumaz DROZ MichaŽl
VOLLUZ Nathalie
Renault Twingo R1 Swiss Trophy R1 50min27'7
53 Lugano Racing Team MORIGGIA Fabrizio
LIRONI Raffaella
Renault Clio RS N3 51min48'2
54 Lugano Racing Team LECOULTRE Stťphanie
DUSSEX Sarah
Abarth 500 Trofeo R3T 51min56'6
55 Rolfi Moreno (I) ROLFI Moreno
COLOMBO Alex
Peugeot 106 N2 52min52'5
56 Zero4+ ESPOSITO Rodolfo
DUVAL Guillaume
Ford Fiesta R2 53min18'9
57 Suzi Fabrizio (I) SUZI Fabrizio
MILAN Sabina
MG 105 A1 53min32'4
58 Betschen Cťdric BETSCHEN Cťdric
WIESER Gilles
Renault Clio RS N3 53min45'9
59 Team Rallye Top FINKBOHNER Ferrucio
ZANNINI Angelo
Suzuki Baleno A1 53min57'4
60 Ecurie 13 Etoiles DEVANTHERY Aurťlien
ANTILLE BenoÓt
Peugeot 106 GTI N2 54min52'9
61 Atelier de la Tzoumaz BERNER Sťbastien
CHAPPOT Grťgoire
CitroŽn C2R2 Trophy R2 56min09'5
62 Scuderia Taifyn DROXLER Sylvain
RACINE Sťbastien
Renault Clio R3 Swiss Trophy R3 58min51'5
63 Mazzacchi Filippo (I) MAZZACCHI Filippo
CASARTELI Ivan
Renault Clio IS/A3 1h00min38'6
64 Wyssen Beat WYSSEN Beat
PASH Natascha
Abarth 500 Trofeo R3T 1h03min58'1
65 Zero4+ GALLI Chantal
DE DOMINICI Nicoletta
Peugeot 106 N2 1h06min24'1
66 Lavazza Claudio (I) LAVAZZA Claudio
DI LORENZO Manuela
Peugeot 207 R3T 1h08min26'7

VHC

1 Ecurie 3 Chevrons TOEDLI Gťrald
GUEX Manu
Ford Escort RS VHC 47min44'3
2 Scuderia Corse Quadrifoglio RUSCA Ivan
REZZONICO Alain
Opel Ascona VHC 48min46'3
3 Brose Motorsport (D) STOSCHEK Michael
HAWRANKE Dieter
Porsche 911 VHC 49min15'3
4 Zero 4+ GALFETTI Pietro
SPINEDI Michela
Opel Manta A VHC 49min32'4
5 Rizzi Bruno (F) RIZZI Bruno
GUELAT Bryan
Ford Escort RS VHC 51min49'4
6 SHRT NAEGELI Peter
ZIMMERMANN Marco
Fiat 124 Rally VHC 53min10'8
7 Racing Club Jurassien SCHNEEBERGER Steeves
LARA Josť
Ford Sierra RS VHC 1h00min30'2

ABANDONS

4 Lugano Racing Team COMINELLI Ivan
FRANCONI Matteo
Peugeot 206 WRC A5 AB
7 Zero4+ SULMONI Paolo
BERNASCONI Enzo
Subaru Impreza WRC A5 AB
8 Catterina Alessandro (I) CATTERINA Alessandro
RE Marco
Peugeot 206 WRC A5 AB
10 Ecurie 13 Etoiles LUYET Laurent
BALET Gilbert
Fiat Grande Punto S2000 S2000 AB
16 Lugano Racing Team MATTEUZZI Stefano
TAMI Clarissa
Subaru Impreza N15 N4 AB
18 Comitti Guiseppe (I) COMITTI Guiseppe
COMITTI Attilio
Subaru Impreza STI N4 AB
33 Bugnon GŲrald ROSSETTI Mathias
ROSSETTI Camille
CitroŽn C2R2 Trophy R2 AB
36 Zero4+ DELLA CASA  Federico
SALA Vittorio
CitroŽn C2R2 Trophy R2 AB
37 Sq. Corse Quadrifoglio MORANDI Chris
LUBELLO Silvio
Fiat Punto S1600 A2 AB
40 Sala Jonathan SALA Jonathan
SALA Tatiana
Renault Clio S1600 A2 AB
42 Rizzello Antonio (I) RIZZELLO Antonio
SASSI Massimo
Renault Clio S1600 A2 AB
46 Lugano Racing Team CAMPANA Stefano
CHIAPPA Davide
Renault Clio R3 R3 AB
48 Lugano Racing Team AJLANI Karim
REY Isabelle
Renault Clio R3 R3 AB
50 Lugano Racing Team TAROCCO Riccardo
MARCHETTI Miriam
Peugeot 306 A3 AB
54 Sq. Corse Quadrifoglio DAL MAGRO Paolo
GERONZI Giacomo
Peugeot 205 GTI IS/A3 AB
55 Bruni Marco (I) BRUNI Marco
TRAPLETTI Marco
Renault Clio IS/A3 AB
59 Lugano Racing Team BERNARDAZZI Franco
SUTER Massimo
Renault Clio Maxi IS/A3 AB
64 Buono Ludovic BUONO Ludovic
VILLARS Catherine
Renault Twingo R1 Swiss Trophy R1 pas parti
73 Lavazza Marco (I) LAVAZZA Marco
PASSERA Davide
Renault Clio RS N3 AB
75 Piatti Michele PIATTI Michele
CAMANI Christian
Renault Clio RS N3 pas parti
77 Zero4+ BIANCHI Christian
MAGGI Fabio
Renault Clio RS N3 AB
79 Lafranconi Raffaele (I) LAFRANCONI Raffaele
POZZOLI Michele
Renault Clio RS N3 AB
81 Zero4+ ALLIATA Daniel
ALLIATA Mark
Renault Clio IS/N3 AB
84 Lotti Luca (I) LOTTI Luca
ROCCA Daniel
Renault Clio IS/N3 AB
85 Atelier de la Tzoumaz ANCAY Christophe
MEIZOZ Isabelle
Peugeot 106 GTI A2 AB
86 Receveur Didier RECEVEUR Didier
RECEVEUR Edwige
CitroŽn Saxo A2 AB
87 Zero4+ TETTAMANTI Simone
LIVI Manuel
CitroŽn Saxo N2 AB
89 Curatolo Domenico (I) CURATOLO Domenico
VERDON Daniel
CitroŽn Saxo N2 AB
H104 Ecurie des Ordons PALMA Roberto
CRAUSAZ Isabelle
Fiat 128 Rally VHC AB
H106 Lugano Racing Team ZELI Spartaco
SARDELLA Alessandra
Fiat 124 Abarth Rally VHC AB