*      *      *      *      *     * 
      *      *      *      *        *  *

Liste des engagés du 8ème rallye du Chablais 2011

Imprimer

Concurrent Pilote-Copilote Voiture

Gr/Cl

1 Gonon Florian GONON Florian
ARLETTAZ Sandra
Subaru Impreza N12 N4
2 Lugano Racing Team BALLINARI Ivan
PIANCA Paolo
Peugeot 207 S2000 S2000
3 Lugano Racing Team ALTHAUS Nicolas
IOSET Alain
Peugeot 207 S2000 S2000
4 Il Biscione Corsa Romand GILLET Olivier
HELFER Frédéric
Renault Clio R3 R3
5 Zero 4+ BURRI Michael
REY Stéphane
Citroën DS3 R3T
6 Ecurie Basilik SCHMIDLIN Ruedi
GOTTE Erich
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8 MR  N4
7 Lugano Racing Team REUCHE Laurent
DERIAZ Jean
Peugeot 207 S2000 S2000
8 Ecurie 13 Etoiles LUYET Laurent
GRAND Joël
Abarth Grande Punto S2000 S2000
9 Lugano Racing Team HUNZIKER Urs
LUGON Mahiray
Subaru Impreza N14 N4
10 Equipe Bernoise THURNERR Iris
HEPPERLE Karina
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8 N4
11 Lugano Racing Team GALARD Didier
LOSADA Jess
Subaru Impreza STI N4
12 Lugano Racing Team WINIGER William
THEODULOZ Christine
Subaru Impreza WRX STI N4
14 Atelier de la Tzoumaz SAUDAN Gaylor
BALLEYS Alison
Subaru Impreza STI N4
15 Racing Team Nyonnais HECQ Romain
ROBYR Dominique
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7 N4
16 Ecurie Ouest Romand CREPIN Arnaud
CREPIN Maude
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6 N4
17 Ecurie 13 Etoiles LOURENCO Rui
SAVIOZ Thierry
Subaru Impreza STI N4
18 Ecurie Sporting MAUS Alexandre
JACON Thomas
Renault Megane N4 N4
19 Zero 4+ GALLI Antonio
VOZZO Marco
Citroën DS3 R3T
20 Roux Philippe COPPENS Mike
ROUX Christophe
Citroën DS3 R3T
21 Zero 4+ VAGLI Paolo
MANGILI Stefano
Citroën DS3 R3T
22 Zero 4+ CARRON Sebastien
REVAZ Lucien
Renault Clio R3 R3
23 Lugano Racing Team PERROUD Pascal
BALET Gilbert
Renault Clio R3 R3
24 Ecurie du Nord POSTIZZI Didier
ANNEN Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio R3 R3
25 Lugano Racing Team RUSSO Thierry
BUCHARD Sarah
Renault Clio R3 R3
26 Atelier de la Tzoumaz DROZ Michaël
VOLLUZ Nathalie
Renault Clio R3 R3
27 Lugano Racing Team PINTO Sergio
LAMBIEL Romain
Honda Civic Type R A3
28 Chablais Racing Team BERARD Laurent
TORNAY Pascal
Honda Civic type R A3
29 Lugano Racing Team CRAVIOLINI Xavier
MICHELOUD Yannick
Honda Civic Type R A3
30 Chablais Racing Team PITTELOUD Joël
VOLLUZ Séverine
Renault Clio A3
31 Lugano Racing Team LEHMANN Alain
LEGERET Michaël
Citroën Saxo S1600 A2
32 Team Rallye Top FINGER David
SCHWEIZER Michaela Christina
Fiat 500 Abarth Rally R3T
33 Defilippi Damiano (I) DEFILIPPI Damiano
FRASCHIA Renzo
Fiat 500 Abarth Rally R3T
34 Lussana Andrea  (I) LUSSANA Andrea
LIBRETTI Lorenzo
Fiat 500 Abarth Rally R3T
35 Lugano Racing Team LECOULTRE Stéphanie
THARIN Sarah
Fiat 500 Abarth Rally R3T
36 Wyssen Beat WYSSEN Beat
ROSSI Mauro
Fiat 500 Abarth Rally R3T
37 Tassone Michele (I) TASSONE Michele
GRIMALDI Fabio
Fiat 500 Abarth Rally R3T
38 Maurino Pierluigi (I) MAURINO Pierluigi
BECCHIS Cinzia
Fiat 500 Abarth Rally R3T
39 Ecurie du Jorat BRERA Maurice
FORESTIER Pierre-Alain
Fiat 500 Abarth Rally R3T
40 Lugano Racing Team RAPPAZ Joël
DELASOIE Gaël
Citroën C2R2 MAX R2
41 Lugano Racing Team TAVERNEY Hervé
TAVERNEY Yvan
Citroën C2R2 MAX R2
42 Ecurie 13 Etoiles DEVANTHERY Aurélien
ANTILLE Benoit
Citroën C2 R2
43 Ecurie 4 Anneaux VUKASOVIC Laurent
GROUX Steve
Citroën C2 R2
44 Ecurie Basilisk LANGENEGGER Max
TOTSCHNIG Katja
Citroën C2 R2
45 Racing Team Nyonnais BUEMI Toni
RENAUD Jean-Marie
Citroën C2R2 MAX R2
46 Racing Team Nyonnais GOBALET Stéphane
MORDJI Mélanie
Ford Fiesta R2
47 Zero 4+ ESPOSITO Rodolfo
GROSJEAN Julien
Ford Fiesta R2
48 Receveur Didier RECEVEUR Didier
RECEVEUR Edwige
Ford Fiesta R2
49 Scuderia Taifyn DROXLER Sylvain
RACINE Sébastien
Ford Fiesta R2
50 Lugano Racing Team RYWALSKI Josias
DENICOL Jean-Daniel
Peugeot 207 S2000 S2000
51 Racing Fan's ARAUJO Ricardo
TERCIER Jonathan
Citroën C2 R2
52 Atelier de la Tzoumaz BERNER Sébastien
CHAPPOT Grégoire
Citroën C2R2 R2
53 Lugano Racing Team GARCIA David
TORNAY Geoffrey
Citroën C2R2 R2
54 Ecurie 13 Etoiles VUISTINER Ismaël
ZUBER Jean-Philippe
Citroën C2R2 R2
55 Ecurie du Jorat SCHEIDEGGER Jonathan
EICHER Agnès
Peugeot 207 R3T
56 Racing Team Nyonnais ISENEGGER Marc
MARTINOLI Yan
Peugeot 207 R3T
57 Racing Team Nyonnais NICOLIER Bertrand
KAUFMANN Martial
Honda Integra N3
58 Lugano Racing Team COMINELLI Ivan
SOTTILE  Carmelo
Renault Clio RS N3
59 Zero 4+ BOLLA Nicola
ARNABOLDI Alessandro
Honda Integra Type R N3
60 Piatti Michele PIATTI Michele
ALLIATA Daniel
Renault Clio RS N3
61 Atelier de la Tzoumaz MIGLIACCIO Julien
JORIS Sandra
Renault Clio RS N3
62 Lugano Racing Team MATTEUZZI Stefano
MENCHINI Marco
Renault Clio RS light N3
63 Atelier de la Tzoumaz LATHION Nicolas
BESTAZZONI Claude
Renault Clio RS N3
64 Frossard Anaël FROSSARD Anaël
PIERROZ Lucien
Renault Clio N3
65 Racing Club Jurassien BRON Pascal
MARCHAND Quentin
Renault Clio N3
66 Lugano Racing Team ALTHAUS Cédric
LUKACSY Christophe
Renault Clio Ragnotti N3
67 Ecurie 13 Etoiles BAGNOUG Patrick
DIETRICH Eric
Peugeot 206 A2
68 Ecurie du Jorat MOULIN Cédric
BIGLER Eric
Citroën Saxo A2
69 Lugano Racing Team DUBUIS Frédéric
DEMIERRE Didier
Peugeot 206 XS A2
70 Scuderia Taifyn SANTSCHI Willy
X
Citroën Saxo A2
71 Atelier de la Tzoumaz SIEBER Jérôme
DORSAZ Yannick
Honda Civic VTi A2
72 Team Rallye Top TOGNALI Marco
TOGNALI Sandro
Peugeot 206 XS A2
73 Fivaz Sylvain FIVAZ Sylvain
DELACROIX Stéphanie
Peugeot 206 XS A2
74 Team Trajectoire CORNUZ Claude-Alain
KALTENRIEDER Bryan
Honda Civic N2
75 Chablais Racing Team TERRETTAZ Patrick
BERTHOUZOZ Géraldine
Seat Ibiza 2.0 GTi 16 IS/A3
76 Scuderia Taifyn HAURI Philippe
BISE Sandra
Peugeot 306 IS/A3
77 Ecurie 13 Etoiles RUDAZ Donathan
SCHAFLI Emilie
Renault Clio IS/A3
78 Ecurie 13 Etoiles ZWAHLEN Yannick
ZWAHLEN Mandy
Renault Clio IS/N3
79 Scuderia Taifyn KAUFMANN Mathias
GUBLER Philippe
Renault Clio Williams IS/N3
80 Hauswald Frédéric HAUSWALD Frédéric
SCHLICHTER Kévin
Renault Twingo R1
81 Team Trajectoire BUONO Ludovic
VILLARS Catherine
Renault Twingo R1
82 Ecurie du Jorat BLANC Yves
FAVEZ Jacqueline
Renault Twingo R1
83 Atelier de la Tzoumaz JORIS Thomas
FELLAY Stéphane
Renault Twingo R1
84 Racing Team Nyonnais CHEVALAZ Pascal
BRULHART Mélanie
Renault Twingo R1
85 Zero 4+ TETTAMANTI Simone
LIVI Manuel
Citroën Saxo VTS N2
86 Racing Team Nyonnais RICHARD Fabien
NICOLIER Nathalie
Citroën Saxo VTS N2
87 Rubin Vincente RUBIN Vincente
ZUCHUAT Mathieu
Suzuki Swift Sport RS N2
88 Ecurie du Nord KRUMMENACHER Thierry
ROCHAT Anne-Claude
Citroën Saxo VTS N2
89 Kilchenman  Alphonse KILCHENMANN Alphonse
KILCHENMANN Jacqueline
Opel Corsa N2
90 Ecurie Sporting AUBORD Jean-Claude
AUBORD Mary-Claude
Citroën Saxo VTS N2
91 Atelier de la Tzoumaz ANCAY christophe
MEIZOZ Isabelle
Peugeot 106 GTI IS/A2
92 Team Rallye Top STAHELI Erich
STAHELI Monika
Dacia LOgan N2
93 Ecurie du Jorat SCIBOZ Eric
TROMBERT Sylvain
Peugeot 106 A2
94 Team Rallye Top MANI Patrick
ROHR Marco
Peugeot 106 IS/N2
95 Atelier de la Tzoumaz MOULIN Michaël
VAL Aurélie
Peugeot 106 IS/N2

VHC

H1 Ecurie des 3 Chevrons TOEDLI Gérald
GUEX Manu
Ford Escort RS 2000 VHC
H2 Ecurie des 4 Anneaux SERVAIS Frank
CRAUSAZ Isabelle
Porsche Carrera RS 2.7 VHC
H3 Chablais Racing Team BERARD Eddy
BERARD Florence
Ford Escort RS 2000 VHC
H4 Scuderia Taifyn RIZZI Bruno
CLEMENCE Arnaud
Ford Escort RS 2000 VHC
H5 Ecurie des Ardennes VAN DE WAUWER Jean-Pierre
HORNIES Michel
Ford Escort RS 1800 VHC
H6 Lugano Racing Team BACHMANN Pascal
SANTONOCITO Luc
Ford Escort RS 2000 VHC
H7 Equipe Bernoise OSTET Andreas
BURKHALTER Walter
Fiat 124 Abarth Rally VHC
H8 Ecurie des 3 Chevrons PALMA Roberto
LAMOUDRU Sandrine
Fiat 128 Rally VHC
H9 Stoffel Claude STOFFEL Claude
SINTES Didier
Porsche 914 - 6 GT VHC
H10 Gruyere Racing Team OLMEDA Roberto
RAPPO Didier
Toyota Corolla AE86 VHC
H11 Racing Club Jurassien SCHNEEBERGER Steeves
LARA José
Ford Sierra Cosworth VHC
H12 Atelier de la Tzoumaz METRAL Laurent
DA SILVA Jean-Paul
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth VHC
H14 Lugano Racing Team KUHNIS Marco
ARMANDO Martin
BMW M3 VHC