*      *      *      *      *     * 
      *      *      *      *        *  *

Résultat du 34 ème Critérium Jurassien 2011

Imprimer

Rang

Concurrent Pilote-Copilote Voiture

Gr/Cl

Temps
1 Lugano Racing Team ALTHAUS Nicolas
IOSET Alain
Peugeot 207 S2000 S2000 1h46min55'8
2 Lugano Racing Team BALLINARI Ivan
PIANCA Paolo
Peugeot 207 S2000 S2000 1h47min29'1
3 Zero 4+ BURRI Michael
REY Stéphane
Citroën DS3 R3T 1h49min18'9
4 Zero 4+ BURRI Olivier
SAUCY André
Mitsubishi Evolution X N4 1h50min53'2
5 Lugano Racing Team HUNZIKER Urs
LUGON Mahiray
Subaru Impreza N14 N4 1h51min24'2
6 Zero 4+ GALLI Antonio
VOZZO Marco
Citroën DS3 R3T 1h52min48'0
7 Zero 4+ CARRON Sebastien
REVAZ Lucien
Renault Clio R3 R3 1h53min09'7
8 Lugano Racing Team PINTO Sergio
LAMBIEL Romain
Honda Civic Type R A3 1h53min18'4
9 Ecurie du Nord POSTIZZI Didier
MOULIN Cédric
Renault Clio R3 R3 1h54min09'1
10 Lugano Racing Team RAPPAZ Joël
DELASOIE Gaël
Citroën C2R2 MAX R2 1h54min14'9
11 Lugano Racing Team GALARD Didier
LOSADA Jess
Subaru Impreza STI N4 1h54min15'8
12 Equipe Bernoise THURNERR Iris
HEPPERLE Karina
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8 N4 1h54min50'2
13 Ecurie Sporting MAUS Alexandre
JACON Thomas
Renault Megane N4 N4 1h55min13'9
14 Racing Team Nyonnais GOBALET Stéphane
MORDJI Mélanie
Ford Fiesta R2 1h55min27'5
15 Team Rallye Top FINGER David
SCHWEIZER Michaela Christina
Fiat 500 Abarth Rally R3T 1h55min54'6
16 Lugano Racing Team PERROUD Pascal
BALET Gilbert
Renault Clio R3 R3 1h56min20'9
17 Defilippi Damiano DEFILIPPI Damiano
FRASCHIA Renzo
Fiat 500 Abarth Rally R3T 1h56min30'8
18 Chablais Racing Team BERARD Laurent
TORNAY Pascal
Honda Civic type R A3 1h56min51'2
19 Zero 4+ ESPOSITO Rodolfo
GROSJEAN Julien
Ford Fiesta R2 1h57min09'7
20 Scuderia Taifyn SANTSCHI Willy
LOEST Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS A2 1h57min33'3
21 Ecurie des Ordons BAILLIF Denis
BAILLIF Frédéric
Peugeot 207 RC R3T 1h57min40'1
22 Lugano Racing Team TAVERNEY Hervé
TAVERNEY Yvan
Citroën C2R2 MAX R2 1h58min00'4
23 Shutz Patrice SCHUTZ Patrice
HAEFFELIN Christelle
Renault Clio N3 1h58min01'1
24 Racing Team Nyonnais NICOLIER Bertrand
KAUFMANN Martial
Honda Integra N3 1h58min02'9
25 Ecurie 13 Etoiles DEVANTHERY Aurélien
ANTILLE Benoit
Citroën C2 R2 1h58min15'8
26 Atelier de la Tzoumaz LATHION Nicolas
BESTAZZONI Claude
Renault Clio N3 1h58min28'1
27 Zero 4+ VAGLI Paolo
MANGILI Stefano
Citroën DS3 R3T 1h58min54'5
28 Scuderia Taifyn DROXLER Sylvain
RACINE Sébastien
Ford Fiesta R2 1h59min26'7
29 Atelier de la Tzoumaz ANCAY christophe
MEIZOZ Isabelle
Peugeot 106 GTI IS/A2 1h59min40'7
30 Ecurie 4 Anneaux VUKASOVIC Laurent
GROUX Steve
Citroën C2 R2 1h00min15'0
31 Atelier de la Tzoumaz BERNER Sébastien
CHAPPOT Grégoire
Citroën C2R2 R2 2h00min28'6
32 Lugano Racing Team DUBUIS Frédéric
GILLABERT Murielle
Peugeot 206 XS A2 2h00min33'1
33 Lugano Racing Team MATTEUZZI Stefano
MENCHINI Marco
Renault Clio N3 2h00min34'6
34 Zero 4+ TETTAMANTI Simone
LIVI Manuel
Citroën Saxo VTS N2 2h01min23'7
35 Ecurie Basilisk LANGENEGGER Max
TOTSCHNIG Katja
Citroën C2 R2 2h01min50'5
36 Team Trajectoire CORNUZ Claude-Alain
CORNUZ Sylvain
Honda Civic N2 2h02min40'5
37 Hauswald Frédéric HAUSWALD Frédéric
SCHLICHTER Kévin
Renault Twingo R1 2h03min22'3
38 Maurino Pierluigi MAURINO Pierluigi
BECCHIS Cinzia
Fiat 500 Abarth Rally R3T 2h03min40'5
39 Team Trajectoire BUONO Ludovic
VILLARS Catherine
Renault Twingo R1 2h04min13'7
40 Lugano Racing Team LECOULTRE Stéphanie
THARIN Sarah
Fiat 500 Abarth Rally R3T 2h04min17'5
41 Racing Team Nyonnais RICHARD Fabien
NICOLIER Nathalie
Citroën Saxo N2 2h04min32'6
42 Ecurie des Ordons RERAT Jonathan
SCHAFFNER Brendan
Citroën Saxo N2 2h04min56'4
43 Scuderia Taifyn DUVANEL Sebastien
DUVANEL Catherine
Ford Fiesta R2 2h05min00'4
44 Fivaz Sylvain FIVAZ Sylvain
DELACROIX Stéphanie
Peugeot 206 XS A2 2h06min15'6
45 Wyssen Beat WYSSEN Beat
ROSSI Mauro
Fiat 500 Abarth Rally R3T 2h06min40'1
46 Equipe Bernois SAURER Stéphanie
RUDAZ Danathan
Peugeot 106 IS/N2 2h06min45'2
47 Lussana Andrea LUSSANA Andrea
LIBRETTI Lorenzo
Fiat 500 Abarth Rally R3T 2h06min55'4
48 Lugano Racing Team MILANI Paolo
MILANI Michele
Renault Clio N3 2h07min31'8
49 Kilchenman  Alphonse KILCHENMANN Alphonse
KILCHENMANN JAcqueline
Suzuki Swift N2 2h08min41'4
50 Ecurie du Jorat BLANC Yves
FAVEZ Jacqueline
Renault Twingo R1 2h09min30'7
51 Team Rallye Top STAHELI Erich
STAHELI Monika
Dacia LOgan N2 2h11min55'0
52 Daval Gregory DAVAL Gregory
DAVAL Thibaut
Citroën Saxo VTS A2 2h12min14'4
53 Team Rallye Top TOGNALI Marco
TOGNALI Sandro
Peugeot 206 XS A2 2h21min00'3

ABANDONS

1 Lugano Racing Team REUCHE Laurent
DERIAZ Jean
Peugeot 207 S2000 S2000 AB
4 Mauffrey Eric MAUFFREY Eric
HOUSSIN Gaetan
Renault Megane N4 N4 AB
5 Ecurie 13 Etoiles LUYET Laurent
GRAND Joël
Abarth Grande Punto S2000 S2000 AB
7 Ecurie Basilik SCHMIDLIN Ruedi
GOTTE Erich
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8 MR  N4 AB
12 Roux Philippe COPPENS Mike
ROUX Christophe
Citroën DS3 R3T AB
14 Atelier de la Tzoumaz DROZ Michaël
VOLLUZ Nathalie
Renault Clio R3 R3 AB
17 Lugano Racing Team RUSSO Thierry
BUCHARD Sarah
Renault Clio R3 R3 AB
19 Ritter Samuel RITTER Samuel
CLEMENCE Arnaud
Renault Clio R3 R3 AB
21 Blank Jérôme BLANK Jérôme
KLAEY Micaël
Renault Clio R3 R3 AB
22 ASA Franche-Comté HIRSCHI Jonathan
AUBORD Mary-Claude
Renault Clio S1600 A2 AB
24 Ecurie 13 Etoiles LOURENCO Rui
SAVIOZ Thierry
Subaru Impreza STI N4 AB
27 Lugano Racing Team WINIGER William
THEODULOZ Christine
Subaru Impreza WRX STI N4 AB
28 Tassone Michele TASSONE Michele
GRIMALDI Fabio
Fiat 500 Abarth Rally R3T AB
16 Ecurie des Ordons SALOMON Jean-Marc
COMMENT David
Renault Clio R3 R3 AB
36 Ecurie du Jorat SCHEIDEGGER Jonathan
EICHER Agnès
Peugeot 207 R3T AB
40 Racing Team Nyonnais BUEMI Toni
RENAUD Jean-Marie
Citroën C2R2 MAX R2 AB
43 Zero 4+ DELLA CASA Federico
SALA Vittorio
Citroën C2R2 MAX R2 AB
44 Ecurie du Nord KRUMMENACHER Thierry
ROCHAT Anne-Claude
Citroën C2R2 MAX R2 AB
46 Racing Fan's ARAUJO Ricardo
TERCIER Jonathan
Citroën C2 R2 AB
50 Receveur Didier RECEVEUR Didier
RECEVEUR Edwige
Ford Fiesta R2 AB
53 Lugano Racing Team CRAVIOLINI Xavier
MICHELOUD Yannick
Honda Civic Type R A3 AB
55 Scuderia Taifyn HAURI Philippe
BISE Sandra
Peugeot 306 IS/A3 AB
56 Chablais Racing Team GLASSEY Nicolas
LENGLET Daniel
Renault Clio Williams IS/A3 AB
59 Zero 4+ BOLLA Nicola
ARNABOLDI Alessandro
Honda Integra Type R N3 AB
60 Racing Club Jurassien BRON Pascal
MARCHAND Quentin
Renault Clio N3 AB
65 Lugano Racing Team ALTHAUS Cédric
LUKACSY Christophe
Renault Clio Ragnotti N3 AB
66 Wehrle François WEHRLE François
WEHRLE Mathieu
Renault Clio Ragnotti N3 AB
67 Zwahlen Yannick ZWAHLEN Yannick
ZWAHLEN Mandi
Renault Clio IS/N3 AB
68 Scuderia Taifyn KAUFMANN Mathias
GUBLER Philippe
Renault Clio Williams IS/N3 AB
70 Deconinck Luc DECONINCK Luc
DECONINCK Monique
Renault Twingo R1 AB
73 Atelier de la Tzoumaz JORIS Thomas
BONNY Aurélie
Renault Twingo R1 AB
77 Ecurie du Jorat SCIBOZ Eric
GUGGISBERG Joëlle
Peugeot 106 A2 AB
84 Racing Fan's PERRIN Yann
PERRIN Yves
Citroën Saxo N2 AB
85 Racing Team Nyonnais CHEVALAZ Pascal
BRULHART Mélanie
Citroën Saxo N2 AB
86 Ecurie Rolloise BERBIER Jonathan
RIME Christophe
Citroën Saxo N2 AB
87 Ecurie des Ordons AFFOLTER Laurent
AFFOLTER Randoald
Citroën Saxo N2 AB
88 Team Rallye Top MANI Patrick
ROHR Marco
Peugeot 106 IS/N2 AB
90 Ecurie des Ordons SCHMIDT Henri
GUENAT Sébastien
Peugeot 106 N2 AB
92 Carron Mickaël CARRON Mickaël
RAPPO Didier
Peugeot 205 GTI IS/N3 AB
93 Betschen Cédric BETSCHEN Cédric
WIESER Gilles
Peugeot 106 IS/N2 AB
94 Ecurie des Ordons JEANNERAT Damien
MARCHAND Florent
Opel Corsa B 16 GSI N2 AB
96 Belley Eddie BELLEY Eddie
GAINET Aline
Peugeot 106 N2 AB
97 Ecurie des Ordons MARCHAND Pablo
PIQUEREZ Christelle
Peugeot 106 rallye IS/N1 AB

VHC

1 Racing Club Jurassien SCHNEEBERGER Steeves
LARA José
Ford Sierra Cosworth VHC 1h56min50'7
2 Atelier de la Tzoumaz METRAL Laurent
DA SILVA Jean-Paul
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth VHC 1h59min05'5
3 Scuderia Taifyn RIZZI Bruno
GUEX Manuel
Ford Escort RS 2000 VHC 2h08min08'4
4 Chablais Racing Team BERARD Eddy
GAILLAND Samuel
Opel Kadett C/GTE VHC 2h08min54'2
5 Ecurie des 3 Chevrons PALMA Roberto
BERNHARD Lionel
Fiat 128 Rally VHC 2h10min53'4

ABANDONS VHC

H2 Lugano Racing Team KUHNIS Marco
ARMANDO Martin
BMW M3 VHC AB
H7 Ecurie des 4 Anneaux OESCHGER Sven
RADIC Dusan
Alpine A110 VHC AB