*      *      *      *      *     * 
      *      *      *      *        *  *

Classement final SUISSES au 22 ème RALLYE du Pays de GIER 2011

Imprimer

Classement final complet

Rang

Concurrent Pilote-Copilote Voiture

Gr/Cl

Temps
1 Lugano Racing Team REUCHE Laurent
DERIAZ Jean
Peugeot 207 S2000 S2000 1h50min07'1
2 Lugano Racing Team BALLINARI Yvan
PIANCA Paolo
Peugeot 207 S2000 S2000 1h50min24'6
3 Lugano Racing Team HOTZ Grégoire
RAVASI Pietro
Renault Clio S1600 A6 1h50min42'6
4 Lugano Racing Team ALTHAUS Nicolas
IOSET Alain
Peugeot 207 S2000 S2000 1h51min15'9
5 Ecurie Basilik SCHMIDLIN Ruedi
GOTTE Erich
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8 N4 1h54min57'9
6 Zero 4+ BURRI Michael
REY Stéphane
Citroën DS3 R3T 1h55min21'6
7 Zero 4+ CARRON Sébastien
REVAZ Lucien
Renault Clio R3 R3 1h57min29'3
8 Ecurie des Ordons SALOMON Jean-Marc
COMMENT David
Renault Clio R3 R3 1h58min06'0
9 Lugano Racing Team HUNZIKER Urs
LOGAN Mahiray
Subaru Impreza STi N4 1h58min18'6
10 Lugano Racing Team PINTO Sergio
LAMBIEL Romain
Honda Civic A7 1h58min43'5
11 Zero 4+ ESPOSITO Rodolfo
CHOUDEY Marc-Emilien
Ford Fiesta R2 R2 2h00min26'6
12 Equipe Bernoise THURNERR Iris
HEPPERLE Karina
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8 N4 2h00min44'0
13 Ecurie Sporting MAUS Alexandre
JACON Thomas
Renault Megane N4 N4 2h01min51'0
14 Lugano Racing Team WINIGER William
THEODULOZ Christine
Subaru Impreza STI N4 2h02min18'6
15 Racing Club Jurassien BRON Pascal
MARCHAND Quentin
Renault Clio N3 2h05min14'2
16 Lugano Racing Team ALTHAUS Cédric
LUKACSY Christophe
Renault Clio Ragnotti N3 2h07min56'2
17 Team Trajectoire CORNUZ Claude-Alain
CORNUZ Sylvain
Honda Civic VTI N2 2h08min29'7
18 Zero 4+ TETTAMANTI Simone
LIVI Manuel
Citroen Saxo N2 2h10min13'4
19 Lugano Racing Team DUBUIS Frédéric
GILLABERT ?
Peugeot 206 XS A6 2h11min10'1
20 Racing Team Nyonnais BUEMI Toni
RENAUD Jean-Marie
Citroën C2R2 MAX R2 2h12min07'3
21 Lugano Racing Team RYWALSKI Josias
DENICOL Jean-Daniel
Renault Clio S1600 A6 2h12min34'5
22 Scuderia Taifyn HAURI Philippe
BISE Sandra
Peugeot 306 IS/A3 2h13min46'8
23 Racing Fan's ARAUJO Ricardo
CAJIC Inès
Renault Clio N3 2h17min03'5
24 Team Rallye Top STAHELI Eric
STAHELI Monika
Dacia Logan N2 2h18min22'8
25 Kilchenmann Alphonse KILCHENMANN Alphonse
KILCHENMANN Jacqueline
Suzuki Swift N2 2h18min47'6
26 Kaufmann Mathias KAUFMANN Mathias
GUBLER Philippe
Renault Clio IS/N3 2h21min30'4

VHC

1 Racing Club Jurassien SCHNEEBERGER Steeves
LARA José
Ford Sierra RS VHC 1h39min58'0
2 Atelier de la Tzoumaz METRAL Laurent
DA SILVA Joao Paulo
Ford Sierra Cosworth VHC 1h41min34'3
3 Scuderia Taifyn RIZZI Bruno
SANTONOCITO Luc
Ford RS 2000 VHC 1h43min08'7
4 Berard Eddy BERARD Eddy
GAILLARD Samuel
Opel Kadett GTE VHC 1h46min05'7
5 Lugano Racing Team ZELI Spartaco
SARDELLA Alessandra
Fiat Abarth 124 VHC 1h51min15'9

ABANDONS

1 Zero 4+ GALLI Antonio
VOZZO Marco
Citroën DS3 R3T AB
7 Luyet Laurent LUYET Laurent
BALET Gilbert
Abarth Grande Punto S2000 S2000 AB
85 Ecurie du Jorat SCIBOZ Eric
GUGGISBERG Joëlle
Peugeot 106 A6 AB
VHC 207 Nick Arthur Georges NICK ARTHUR Georges
AMACHER Beat
Porsche 911 VHC AB