*      *      *      *      *     * 
      *      *      *      *        *  *

Rťsultat de la 14Ťme rally ronde del Ticino 2011

Imprimer

Rang

Concurrent Pilote-Copilote Voiture Gr/Cl Temps
1 Virag Mirco (I) VIRAG Mirco
POZZI Domenico
CitroŽn Xsara WRC A5 38min56'2
2 Re Felice (I) RE Felice
BARIANI Mara
CitroŽn C4  WRC A5 39min10'3
3 Lugano Racing Team COMINELLI Ivan
FRANCONI Matteo
CitroŽn Xsara WRC A5 39min31'0
4 Lugano Racing Team REUCHE Laurent
DERIAZ Jean
Peugeot 207 S2000 S2000 40min54'6
5 Lugano Racing Team BALLINARI Ivan
PIANCA Paolo
Skoda Fabia S2000 S2000 41min01'8
6 Maran Vanni (I) MARAN Vanni
MARAN Lorenzo
Skoda Fabia WRC A5 41min11'1
7 Lugano Racing Team ALTHAUS Nicolas
IOSET Alain
Peugeot 207 S2000 S2000 41min20'6
8 Uzzeni Franco (I) UZZENI Franco
MELLA Stefano
Subaru Impreza WRC A5 41min22'5
9 Botta Nicola (I) BOTTA Nicola
SI Diesis
Ford Focus WRC A5 41min35'8
10 Zero4+ CARRON Sebastien
REVAZ Lucien
Renault Clio R3 R3 41min56'8
11 Lugano Racing Team RUSSO Thierry
BUCHARD Sarah
Renault Clio R3 R3 42min06'2
12 Zero4+ GALLI Antonio
VOZZO Marco
CitroŽn DS3 R3T 42min10'9
13 Ecurie Basilisk SCHMIDLIN Ruedi
GOTTE Erich
Mitsubishi EVO 8 MR N4 42min18'5
14 Lugano Racing Team HIRSCHI Jonathan
CHMENITZKY Stťphanie
Renault Clio S1600 A2 42min24'1
15 Lugano Racing Team HUNZIKER Urs
LUGON Mahiray
Subaru Impreza N4 42min30'4
16 Zero4+ SULMONI Paolo
BERNASCONI Enzo
Subaru Impreza WRC A5 42min33'2
17 Atelier de la Tzoumaz DROZ MichaŽl
VOLLUZ Nathalie
Renault Clio R3 R3 42min33'8
18 Catterina Ettore (I) CATTERINA Ettore
BARISONZI Fabio
Peugeot 206 WRC A5 42min52'8
19 Lugano Racing Team GARDEL Gabriele
CRIVELLI Tiziano
Renault Clio R3 R3 42min57'5
20 Ecurie 13 Etoiles DEVANTHERY Aurťlien
ANTILLE Benoit
CitroŽn C2R2 R2 43min00'7
21 Zero4+ ESPOSITO Rodolfo
GROSJEAN Julien
Ford Fiesta R2 43min01'4
22 Zero 4+ VAGLI Paolo
MANGILI Stefano
CitroŽn DS3 R3T 43min05'7
23 National Proklama (I) RE Alessandro
ALTOMONTE Diego
CitroŽn DS3 R3T 43min10'1
24 Zero4+ PIN Danilo
GRANDI Jimmy
Renault Clio Williams IS/A3 43min18'2
25 Zero4+ FELIX Bruno
NASI Michele
Renault Clio S1600 A2 43min19'0
26 Racing Team Nyonnais GOBALET Stťphane
MORDJI Mťlanie
Ford Fiesta R2 43min25'6
27 Sq. Corse Quadrifoglio MORANDI Chris
LUBELLO Silvio
Fiat Punto S1600 A2 43min27'4
28 Catterina Alessandro (I) CATTERINA Alessandro
BIANCHI Beniamino
Peugeot 206 WRC A5 43min28'8
29 Spataro Andrea (I) SPATARO Andrea
D'AGOSTINO Pietro
Renault Clio R3 R3 43min33'7
30 Lugano Racing Team TAVERNEY Hervť
TAVERNEY Yvan
CitroŽn C2R2 R2 43min34'0
31 Scuderia Taifyn DROXLER Sylvain
RACINE Sťbastien
Ford Fiesta R2 43min44'3
32 Baccega Stefano (I) BACCEGA Stefano
CESCHINA Claudio
CitroŽn Saxo S1600 A2 43min47'0
33 Guzzi Maurizio (I) GUZZI Maurizio
BUFFON Roberto
Renault Clio RS N3 43min56'4
34 Lugano Racing Team WINIGER William
THEODULOZ Christine
Subaru Impreza WRX N4 44min00'2
35 Zero4+ SALA Jonathan
TRAPLETTI Marco
Ford Fiesta R2 44min06'3
36 Racing Team Nyonnais BUEMI Toni
RENAUD Jean-Marie
CitroŽn C2R2 R2 44min12'9
37 Racing Team Nyonnais NICOLIER Bertrand
KAUFMANN Martial
Honda Integra N3 44min15'0
38 Atelier de la Tzoumaz LATHION Nicolas
BESTAZZONI Claude
Renault Clio N3 44min15'9
39 Equipe Bernoise THURNHERR Iris
HEPPERLE Karina
Mitsubishi EVO VIII N4 44min25'2
40 Lugano Racing Team LEHMANN Alain
LEGERAT Michael
CitroŽn Saxo Kit-Car A2 44min26'0
41 Racing Club Jurassien BRON Pascal
MARCHAND Quentin
Renault Clio N3 44min47'3
42 Novelli Dario (I) NOVELLI Dario
FUSETTI Massimo
Renault Clio R3 R3 44min57'1
43 Zero4+ MARCHESI Luca
VALSECCHI Michele
Ford Fiesta R2 45min00'4
44 Racing Team Nyonnais HECQ Romain
ROBYR Dominique
Mitsubishi EVO VII N4 45min10'5
45 Sardei Andrea (I) SAREDI Andrea
PIATTI Chiara
Renault Clio N3 45min26'2
46 Lugano Racing Team ALTHAUS Cťdric
LUKACSY Christophe
Renault Clio N3 45min35'9
47 Lugano Racing Team TAROCCO Riccardo
MARCHETTI Miriam
CitroŽn Saxo S1600 A2 45min41'0
48 Lugano Racing Team RYWALSKI Josias
FOURNIER Marek
Renault Clio S1600 A2 45min47'7
49 Ecurie Basilisk LANGENEGGER Max
SAURER Stefanie
CitroŽn C2R2 R2 45min56'9
50 Lugano Racing Team CAMPANA Stefano
CHIAPPA Davide
Renault Clio R3 R3 46min02'7
51 Lafranconi Raffaele (I) LAFRANCONI Raffaele
POZZOLI Michele
Renault Clio RS N3 46min10'3
52 Monti Andrea (I) MONTI Andrea
TIZIANI Paolo
Peugeot 207 R3T 46min34'0
53 Atelier de la Tzoumaz CRETTON Nicolas
MACHOUD Mandalie
Renault Clio N3 46min37'5
54 Zero4+ ALLIATA Daniel
ALLIATA Mark
Renault Clio IS/A3 46min50'0
55 Cilio Alessandro (I) CILIO Alessandro
FRIGERIO Paolo
Opel Corsa N2 47min14'6
56 Atelier de la Tzoumaz JORIS Thomas
FELLAY Stťphane
Renault Twingo R1 47min21'3
57 Ecurie 13 Etoiles RUDAZ Danathan
SCHLAFLI Emilie 
Renault Clio Williams IS/A3 47min24'7
58 Hauswald Frťdťric (F) HAUSWALD frťdťric
SCHLICHTER Kťvin
Renault Twingo R1 47min25'4
59 Team Trajectoire BUONO Ludovic
VILLARS Catherine
Renault Twingo R1 47min53'2
60 Medici Fabiano MEDICI Fabiano
SOIA Veronica
CitroŽn Saxo N2 47min58'3
61 Lavazza Marco (I) LAVAZZA Marco
PASSERA Davide
Renault Clio N3 47min58'4
62 Zero4+ SANTINI Riccardo
LUCINI Luca
Peugeot 106 IS/N2 48min08'3
63 Scuderia Taifyn HAURI Philippe
BISE Sandra
Peugeot 306 IS/A3 48min30'7
64 Lugano Racing Team MORIGGIA Fabrizio
LIRONI Raffaella
Renault Twingo R2 48min35'7
65 Scuderia Taifyn SPART Patrick
MULLER Alexia
Peugeot 207 R3T 48min37'2
66 Susi Fabrizio (I) SUSI Fabrizio
MILAN Sabina
MG Rover ZR 105 A1 48min38'7
67 Ecurie du Jorat BLANC Yves
FAVEZ Jacqueline
Renault Twingo R1 49min00'4
68 Zero4+ GALLI Chantal
FOLCI Emanuela
Renault Clio N3 49min11'7
69 ACS Ticino PIATTI Michele
CAMANI Christian
Renault Clio N3 49min25'2
70 Scuderia Taifyn KAUFMANN Mathias
GUBLER Philippe
Renault Clio Williams IS/N3 50min37'7
71 Ecurie des Ordons AFFOLTER Laurent
AFFOLTER Rondoald
CitroŽn Saxo N2 51min23'2
72 Lugano Racing Team GOVI Orlando
VANOLI Paolo
Renault Clio R3 R3 51min26'6
73 Ecurie Sporting ROSSEL Simon
ROSSEL Thibaud
Peugeot 106 IS/A2 54min25'9
74 Servidio Daniele SERVIDIO Daniele
CASTELLI Ivan
Renault Clio N3 55min27'8

ABANDONS

14 Zero4+ BURRI MichaŽl
REY Stťphane
CitroŽn DS3 R3T AB
22 Lugano Racing Team MATTEUZZI Stefano
COSTA Daniele
Subaru Impreza N4 AB
23 Tibeiro Alberto TIBERIO Alberto
MENCHINI Marco
Mitsubishi EVO IX N4 AB
25 Bossi Graziano BOSSI Graziano
PALA Loris
Mitsubishi EVO IX N4 AB
28 Lazzarini Marco LAZZARINI Marco
ROCCHI Silvia
Mitsubishi EVO IX N4 AB
29 Lugano Racing Team PURICELLI Mirko
ORIO Mattia
Mitsubishi EVO X N4 AB
31 Lugano Racing Team PERROUD Pascal
LAMBIEL Romain
Renault Clio R3 R3 pas parti
34 Zero4+ RONCHETTI Patrick
SAN PIETRO Gabriele
Renault Clio R3 R3 AB
43 Curatolo Domenico (I) CURATOLO Domenico
VERONESE Alberto
Renault Clio S1600 A2 AB
48 Lugano Racing Team ROSSETTI Mathias
THIEBAUD Amanda
CitroŽn Saxo Kit-Car A2 AB
49 Lugano Racing Team RAPPAZ JoŽl
DELASOIE GaŽl
CitroŽn C2R2 R2 AB
52 Zero4+ DELLA CASA  Federico
SALA Vittorio
CitroŽn C2R2 R2 AB
55 Soverina Vittorio (I) SOVERINA Vittorio
LAROSA Giorgia
CitroŽn C2R2 R2 AB
56 Spina Massimiliano (I) SPINA Massimiliano
MAGGIONI Angelo
CitroŽn C2R2 R2 AB
61 Ecurie des Ordons RECEVEUR Didier
RECEVEUR Edwige
Ford Fiesta R2 AB
82 Atelier de la Tzoumaz MIGLIACCIO Julien
MARET Sven
Renault Clio N3 AB
83 Zero4+ TETTAMANTI Simone
LIVI Manuel
CitroŽn Saxo N2 AB
88 CIAPESSONI Mattia (I) CIAPESSONI Mattia
CEVA Claude
Renault Clio N3 AB
93 Daldini Kim DALDINI Kim
GASPARI Giorgia
CitroŽn Saxo N2 AB
94 Team Trajectoire CORNUZ Claude-Alain
Cornuz Jessica
Honda Civic N2 AB
95 Lenzi Mattia LENZI Mattia
SCARPA Marika
Opel Corsa N2 AB
97 Fontana Matteo (I) FONTANA Matteo
BUZZI Davide
Opel Astra IS/A3 AB

VHC

1 Racing Club Jurassien SCHNEEBERGER Steeves
LARA Josť
Ford Sierra Cosworth VHC 45min06'0
2 Chablais Racing Team BERARD Laurent
BERARD Florence
Opel Kadett C/GTE VHC 45min35'9
3 Scuderia Taifyn RIZZI Bruno
CLEMENCE Arnaud
Ford Escort RS VHC 46min55'7
4 Zero 4+ GALFETTI Pietro
SPINEDI Michela
Opel Manta A VHC 47min52'0
5 Lugano Racing Team KUHNIS Marco
MARTIN Armando
BMW M3 VHC 48min48'0
6 Atelier de la Tzoumaz METRAL Laurent
NETO DA SILVA Joao Paul
Ford Sierra Cosworth VHC 52min36'5
7 Zero4+ MANETTI Marco
BIACCHI Antonio Morris
VW Golf GTI VHC 55min10'0

ABANDONS

107 Lugano Racing Team ZELI Spartaco
SARDELLA Alessandra
Fiat 124 Abarth Rally VHC AB